TSV Hagen 1860


Frauen W35
Maria Bürger
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Franziska Mertens
Jahrgang: 1995
Kristina Wessel
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Lena Josten
Jahrgang: 1997
Nora Görzel
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Antonia Vieler
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Brylka
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Schardt
Jahrgang: 2000
Linda Marie Sadowski
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Ingenhoven
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Söhnchen
Jahrgang: 2000
Liska Grüber
Jahrgang: 2000
Pauline Schnietz
Jahrgang: 2000
Annalena Struck
Jahrgang: 2001
Jette Marie Böving
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Sommerhage
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Kowald
Jahrgang: 2001
Romy Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Krämer
Jahrgang: 2001
Sina Prinz
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Diana Gotal
Jahrgang: 2002
Dunia Casas Schriever
Jahrgang: 2002
Hanna Carl
Jahrgang: 2002
Johnna Beermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Cherif Balde
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Frieben
Jahrgang: 2003
Kaja Menk
Jahrgang: 2003
Linnea Höfling
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Cathleen Cataluna Ribeiro
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Jakel
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Zöllner
Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Daniels
Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Isabelle Daniels
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Mijaljevic
Jahrgang: 2004
Majlinda Shaqiri
Jahrgang: 2004
Mara Eckenroth
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Kuhfuß
Jahrgang: 2004
Tamina Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Hanna Marie Junker
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Hesterberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Lena Hesterberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah-Lena Hesterberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Schwemin
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Glaser
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Gregg
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Carl
Jahrgang: 2005
Tiana Busse
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Charlotte Urban
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Mankopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Lotta Mankopf
Jahrgang: 2006
Janina Kühtz
Jahrgang: 2006
Janina Küthz
Jahrgang: 2006
Janne Zöllner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jasmina Naglic
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Sophie Hodinar
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Marleen Thimm
Jahrgang: 2006
Liv Endt- Knauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Maren Casas Schriever
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Wolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alessia Schulz
Jahrgang: 2007
Amina Ahmad
Jahrgang: 2007
Caitlin Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Mia Krumke
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Haltaufderheide
Jahrgang: 2007
Jill Wever
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Reimann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Münnich
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilia Kamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Kunstmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Rössler
Jahrgang: 2007
Viviana Naglic
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Florin Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Terkelj
Jahrgang: 2008
Jolina Eilers
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Kaatz
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Rabe
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Carla Winzerling
Jahrgang: 2009
Kari Endt-Knauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Schubert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lia Schott
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Naglic
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Drömer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sue Lotgerink
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Domiana Rafael
Jahrgang: 2010
Giada Immerthal
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Mankopf
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Kersjes
Jahrgang: 2010
Marla Kuszpa
Jahrgang: 2010
Nila Kunstmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alessia Özbag
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Schnettler
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Schaube
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Hontz
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M50
Ingo Kuhfuß
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Dr. med. Felix Langhoff
Jahrgang: 1976
Felix Langhoff
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Nils Kappeller
Jahrgang: 1990
Kevin Beck
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Vijithan Vigneswaran
Jahrgang: 1997
Timo Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonard Schoop
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Max Fischer
Jahrgang: 2000
Thorben Carl
Jahrgang: 2000
Marius Eckenroth
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Kuhfuß
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Finn Mankopf
Jahrgang: 2003
Marc-Peter Gernert
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Tiller
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Sommerhage
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Maximilian Soicke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Joel Wellerdieck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Finn Sappl
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Harten
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Kayser
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius David Kayser
Jahrgang: 2007
Lewin Köchling
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Höfling
Jahrgang: 2007
Linus Lange
Jahrgang: 2007
Noah Darda
Jahrgang: 2007
Til Hüdepohl
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Henry Zöllner
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Diez
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Rabe
Jahrgang: 2008
Joschua Birenheide
Jahrgang: 2008
Tom Joshua Welz
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Zimkowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Zimkowsksi
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Anton Langhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederik Jaques
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Jakel
Jahrgang: 2009
Leander Philipp Weskamm
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennart Kuhfuß
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennart Mats Verspohl
Jahrgang: 2009
Mark Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Schulte
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Bauernfeind
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Adrian Nikic
Jahrgang: 2010
Bennet Welz
Jahrgang: 2010
Hendrik Wewerka
Jahrgang: 2010
Justus Geruschkat
Jahrgang: 2010
Justus Zöllner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Zink
Jahrgang: 2010
Noel Schlieper
Jahrgang: 2010
Silas Zimkowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Benno Danielak
Jahrgang: 2011
Leonard Hodinar
Jahrgang: 2011
Matteo Vona
Jahrgang: 2011
Tim Gille
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018