LC Attendorn e. V.


Frauen W50
Elke Springob
Jahrgang: 1968
Ruth Bogdanski
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Vera Rinscheid
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Anke Fiedler
Jahrgang: 1978
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jessica Bock
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Mondabon
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Sondermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Kussmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Tomic
Jahrgang: 2003
Josefine Arens
Jahrgang: 2003
Josephine Guntermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Wiethoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Annika Götzen
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Arens
Jahrgang: 2004
Franka Neumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Springmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Luisa Selter
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Marie Humberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Wiethoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Angelina Hennecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolin Fiedler
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Storti
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Kremer
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Teuber
Jahrgang: 2006
Mirja Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Neumann
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentina Florio
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Celine Krebs
Jahrgang: 2007
Fabiana Florio
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Springmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Gehrmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilith Stenger
Jahrgang: 2007
Lillith Stenger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Inca Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Liviane Baruth
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Marie Valentini
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Derdemez
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Lena Jostes
Jahrgang: 2009
Leny Bischkopf
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Nicklaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Storti
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Clara Oevermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Schülke Teresa
Jahrgang: 2010
Sperling Emma
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Lisa Skrypek
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Bernd Pieper
Jahrgang: 1950
Bernhard Pieper
Jahrgang: 1950
Dieter Hundt
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M55
Axel Reuber
Jahrgang: 1961
Stefan Steinhanses
Jahrgang: 1961
Volker Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 1962
Ralf Reuber
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Michael Kremer
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Marco Arens
Jahrgang: 1972
Martin Kämpf
Jahrgang: 1974
Patrick Groß
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Jörg Götzen
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer
Christoph Quinke
Jahrgang: 1994
Steffen Springob
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Julian Brodkorb
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Kosch
Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Rohrmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Sebastian Höffer
Jahrgang: 2000
Leon Tintrup
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Kremer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Giuseppe Stancati
Jahrgang: 2002
Guiseppe Stancati
Jahrgang: 2002
Sang Ackerschott
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Eric Bruse
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Luca Freing
Jahrgang: 2004
Marius Schröder
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Daniel Wagner
Jahrgang: 2005
David Dornseiffer
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabian Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Janis Büdenbender
Jahrgang: 2005
Janis Bündenbender
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Laurin Hauner
Jahrgang: 2005
Nico Kämpf
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Hütte
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Julian Groß
Jahrgang: 2006
Julian Alexander Groß
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Aaron Kevin Augustyniak
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Bogdanski
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Heuel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Pursian
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Springob
Jahrgang: 2007
Theodor Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Theodor Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Ben Skrypek
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannes Vollmerhaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Maurin Jonack
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Adalbert Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonard Samp
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Eric Sebastian Valentini
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018