SC Fretter


Weibliche Jugend U20
Alina Franke
Jahrgang: 2000
Dana-Sophie Henke
Jahrgang: 2000
Hanne Gunkel
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Kranauge
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Schmitt-Degenhardt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jolina Henke
Jahrgang: 2003
Maja Jopke
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Cremer
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie König
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Carla Rinscheid
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Leni König
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Lisa Fleper
Jahrgang: 2006
Zoe Mack
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Alina Schmitt-Degenhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Anni Berkowitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Eleni Janiczek
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Henke
Jahrgang: 2007
Louise Kirchhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Engelmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna-Marina Kurz
Jahrgang: 2008
Becky Kranauge
Jahrgang: 2008
Becky Kronauge
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Heimes
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Fleper
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Hoberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Block
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Annika Hoberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Hirschhäuser
Jahrgang: 2009
Josefine Schulte
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte Heimes
Jahrgang: 2009
Marika Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Vetter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Ida Vielhaber
Jahrgang: 2010
Linn Funke
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Heimes
Jahrgang: 2010
Madita Jagusch
Jahrgang: 2010
Madita Jargusch
Jahrgang: 2010
Marta Bockheim
Jahrgang: 2010
Martha Sommerhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Romy Korte
Jahrgang: 2010
Wiktoria Gärtner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Carlotta Vetter
Jahrgang: 2011
Ida Sasse
Jahrgang: 2011
Jana Liek
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Sasse
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Feldmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Melcher
Jahrgang: 2011
Marta Bockheim
Jahrgang: 2011
Martha Sommerhoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Mira Hümmler
Jahrgang: 2011
Nele Heimes
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Dirk Heimes
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M45
Markus Hengesbach
Jahrgang: 1971
Männliche Jugend U20
Julian Gutstein
Jahrgang: 2000
Jugend M13
Fabian Hoberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Steffen Hirschhäuser
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Julius König
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Bernhard Hilber
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Vom Orde
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Bausmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Sasse
Jahrgang: 2009
Thilo Rettler
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Cooper Haase
Jahrgang: 2010
David Beideck
Jahrgang: 2010
Dominik Niestroj
Jahrgang: 2010
Janus Bockheim
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Vom Orde
Jahrgang: 2010
Joshua Melcher
Jahrgang: 2010
Thilo Rettler
Jahrgang: 2010
Tilo Rettler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Jakob Kremer
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Gerk
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018