LG Kindelsberg Kreuztal


Frauen W30
Janine Huber
Jahrgang: 1986
Angela Klein
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Nicole Fries
Jahrgang: 1994
Meret Kämpfer
Jahrgang: 1995
Kim Pia Schutte
Jahrgang: 1996
Saskia Grafe
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Daria Schilling
Jahrgang: 1998
Franziska Stein
Jahrgang: 1998
Jessica Gießer
Jahrgang: 1998
Nina Scheld
Jahrgang: 1998
Yasmin Steins
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Kosina
Jahrgang: 1999
Eva-Maria Nies
Jahrgang: 1999
Johanna Scholz
Jahrgang: 1999
Merle Hirsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Rebecca Müller
Jahrgang: 1999
Swenja Vollpracht
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alina Bremhorst
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Lixfeld
Jahrgang: 2000
Louisa Thalmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Miriam Grafe
Jahrgang: 2000
Tina Werthenbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Anna Mentzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Menzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Scholz
Jahrgang: 2001
Caroline Greim
Jahrgang: 2001
Emilia Federko
Jahrgang: 2001
Jenny Otterbach
Jahrgang: 2001
Louisa Pötz
Jahrgang: 2001
Maren Sauer
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Leyh
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Stein
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Bender
Jahrgang: 2002
Jolina Daginnus
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Hasenstab
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Kirschey
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Bolduan
Jahrgang: 2002
Alica Schlachta
Jahrgang: 2003
Alica Melina Knott
Jahrgang: 2003
Alisa Minor
Jahrgang: 2003
Carina Born
Jahrgang: 2003
Emilia Radlinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Eva Marie Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Gizem Yazar
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2003
Inga Sauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Kathrin Mohammed
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisa Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Buch
Jahrgang: 2003
Neila Klein
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Bahr
Jahrgang: 2003
Stella Lipowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amelie Bechheim
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Bender
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Stahlschmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilly Löw
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Weickenmeier
Jahrgang: 2004
Meryam Tiktemir
Jahrgang: 2004
Mia Marie Kroes
Jahrgang: 2004
Veronika Schlote
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Clara Bülow
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2005
Jana Heide
Jahrgang: 2005
Jana Schunk
Jahrgang: 2005
Lara Schoop
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Decker
Jahrgang: 2005
Lorena Meiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Joy Grafe
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Joy Meiser
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Annabel Oster
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Münker
Jahrgang: 2006
Freya Akemi Tilinski
Jahrgang: 2006
Imke Bosch
Jahrgang: 2006
Inga Buchner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Sophie Höflein
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Elias
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Blöcher
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Menzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Pia Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Vorländer
Jahrgang: 2006
Xenia Dickel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Alina Philipp
Jahrgang: 2007
Celina Grinke
Jahrgang: 2007
Emmy Kuss
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucia De Nichilo
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Hinkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Trippe
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Weinhold
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Zina Hauge
Jahrgang: 2007
Zina Hauke
Jahrgang: 2007
Zina Anouk Hauge
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anne-Marie Winkemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Krause
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Livia Van Den Bril
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Chiara Nötzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Ina Kiehl
Jahrgang: 2009
Inka Irle
Jahrgang: 2009
Jasmin Wörster
Jahrgang: 2009
Kathleen Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenya Fuhr
Jahrgang: 2009
Lydia Skiba
Jahrgang: 2009
Selma Hinkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Tara-Lee Chun
Jahrgang: 2009
Tuana Selvi
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Elisa Winkemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Ahlborn
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Loresa Camerolli
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Sophie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Ehrlicher
Jahrgang: 2010
Stella Tsolakides
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Clara Braun
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Dr. Eberhard Linke
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Kuno Schneider
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Helmut Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 1951
Horst Schneider
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Michael Kämpfer
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Helmut Menn
Jahrgang: 1961
Hartmut Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1962
Johannes Heinlein
Jahrgang: 1962
Dirk Kludzeweit
Jahrgang: 1963
Ekkehard Arnoldi
Jahrgang: 1963
Holger Krüger
Jahrgang: 1964
Ulf Reinhold
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Thomas Schuppener
Jahrgang: 1965
Burkhard Krumm
Jahrgang: 1966
Eberhard Stücher
Jahrgang: 1966
Frieder Haas
Jahrgang: 1966
Manuel Tuna
Jahrgang: 1966
Ralf Grafe
Jahrgang: 1966
Wolfgang Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1966
Eberhard Stücher
Jahrgang: 1967
Frank Stein
Jahrgang: 1967
Gerd Kohlberger
Jahrgang: 1967
Michael Giesler
Jahrgang: 1968
Christian Rduch
Jahrgang: 1969
Dirk Schröder
Jahrgang: 1969
Frank Queißer
Jahrgang: 1969
Marco Göckus
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Antonio Di Teodoro
Jahrgang: 1972
Carsten Wunderlich
Jahrgang: 1972
Markus Nassauer
Jahrgang: 1972
Thomas Blech
Jahrgang: 1973
Thomas Klein
Jahrgang: 1973
Andreas Gertz
Jahrgang: 1974
Carsten Boller
Jahrgang: 1974
Florian Bruness
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M40
Thorsten Born
Jahrgang: 1975
Christian Lück
Jahrgang: 1976
Jan Schneider
Jahrgang: 1976
Sebastian Loos
Jahrgang: 1977
Michael Nothacker
Jahrgang: 1978
Andreas Gerz
Jahrgang: 1979
Björn Münker
Jahrgang: 1979
Florian Schneider
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Alexander Wetter
Jahrgang: 1980
Andreas Schelle
Jahrgang: 1981
Christian Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1981
Melanie Münker
Jahrgang: 1982
Manuel Böhringer
Jahrgang: 1983
Manuel Müller
Jahrgang: 1983
Ralph Heinbach
Jahrgang: 1983
Pascal Friehoff
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Alexander Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1986
Tobias Lautein
Jahrgang: 1986
Maximilian Kirch
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Andre Rumpf
Jahrgang: 1990
Thorsten Schönenbrücher
Jahrgang: 1991
Ann-Kathrin Frank
Jahrgang: 1993
Yannik Loth
Jahrgang: 1994
Nils Löcher
Jahrgang: 1995
Philipp Menn
Jahrgang: 1995
Sascha Menn
Jahrgang: 1995
Sebastian Schürmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Arne Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonas Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Roul Valero-Gallegos
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Ahmad Koke
Jahrgang: 1997
Gassimou Kake
Jahrgang: 1997
Jannik Otto
Jahrgang: 1997
Justin Esteban-Loos
Jahrgang: 1997
Damian Corbalan Arevalo
Jahrgang: 1998
Julian Henrichs
Jahrgang: 1998
Leon Grunenberg
Jahrgang: 1998
Colin Klein
Jahrgang: 1999
Daniel Geisweid
Jahrgang: 1999
Ersen Albayrak
Jahrgang: 1999
Florian Preis
Jahrgang: 1999
Frederic Weber
Jahrgang: 1999
Frederik Weber
Jahrgang: 1999
Guy-Tresor Zoua
Jahrgang: 1999
Julius Knoche
Jahrgang: 1999
Lorenz van Overloop
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Kirschey
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Nikoley
Jahrgang: 1999
Ole Blech
Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Janecek
Jahrgang: 1999
Philipp Schrimpf
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Alina Bremshorst
Jahrgang: 2000
Christopher Stötzel
Jahrgang: 2000
Eddie Lemle
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabian Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2000
Joel Fontayne
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Frensch
Jahrgang: 2000
Luis Vieweg
Jahrgang: 2000
Robin Wurmbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Finn Hoffrichter
Jahrgang: 2001
Hendrik Preis
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Hendrik Lübke
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannis Kozian
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonathan Schröder
Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Tintrup
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Hackler
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Born
Jahrgang: 2001
Niko Geisweid
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Selle
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Boushmelev
Jahrgang: 2002
Dennis Heide
Jahrgang: 2002
Grady Luzayadia Dombo
Jahrgang: 2002
Grady Luzayadio Dombo
Jahrgang: 2002
Robin Engel
Jahrgang: 2002
Lasse Janecek
Jahrgang: 2003
Sean Smith
Jahrgang: 2003
Sinan Albayrak
Jahrgang: 2003
Till Marburger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Ben Buchner
Jahrgang: 2004
Den Bril Ben Van
Jahrgang: 2004
Jannik Otterbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Spindler
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Grüttner
Jahrgang: 2004
Marius Nies
Jahrgang: 2004
Nick Weber
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Benedikt Nötzel
Jahrgang: 2005
Kai Sohler
Jahrgang: 2005
Nico Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2005
Niko Rudolph
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Dennis Ernst
Jahrgang: 2006
Henning Schütz
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Nötzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Barthelmes
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Schöler
Jahrgang: 2006
Max Grüttner
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Schulz
Jahrgang: 2006
Nik Wenner
Jahrgang: 2006
Rachid Rached
Jahrgang: 2006
Silas Andrick
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jakob Coelen
Jahrgang: 2007
Jalon Frensch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannis Vassiliadis
Jahrgang: 2007
Levan Luca Kroes
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucas Bolduan
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Hamann
Jahrgang: 2007
Munir Lück
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Große Gehling
Jahrgang: 2007
Rachid Omeirat
Jahrgang: 2007
Raschid Omeirat
Jahrgang: 2007
Rene Homrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Selina Grinke
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Florian Junghanns
Jahrgang: 2008
Hendrik-Lian Richter
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurenz Nötzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Blöcher
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Azad Grinke
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Silas Weinhold
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Stahlschmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Hendrik-Lian Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Justus Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Kian Laurin Stötzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Konstantin Braun
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Attenberger
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Bieniarz
Jahrgang: 2009
Lukas Maly
Jahrgang: 2009
Meligey Karim El
Jahrgang: 2009
Meligy Karim El
Jahrgang: 2009
Tian-Lee Chun
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ben Blaschke
Jahrgang: 2010
Birk Kleb
Jahrgang: 2010
Kolja Barthelmes
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennart Kölsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlon Brach
Jahrgang: 2010
Mick Fionn Stötzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Menn
Jahrgang: 2010
Robin Grinke
Jahrgang: 2010
Valentin Bülow
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Ben Blaschke
Jahrgang: 2011
Michel Hamann
Jahrgang: 2011
Noel Herb
Jahrgang: 2011
Vincent Höfer
Jahrgang: 2011