LG Warstein-Rüthen


Weibliche Jugend U20
Jana Hagenbruch
Jahrgang: 2001
Liz Ademmer
Jahrgang: 2001
Karla Schnurbus
Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Matern
Jahrgang: 2002
Ruby Mehn
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Göke
Jahrgang: 2003
Franziska Berghoff
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Jäger
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Süduca
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Jäger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Daria Buschkühl
Jahrgang: 2005
Karen Adionye
Jahrgang: 2005
Rebecca Buschkühl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Melissa Rosenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Amelie Buschkühl
Jahrgang: 2007
Elli Pree
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Herting
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabella Biermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jara Welzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Mendelin
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Helle
Jahrgang: 2007
Maike Horstschäfer
Jahrgang: 2007
Michelle Pree
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Radin
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Anna-Lena Knappkötter
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotta Ehrling
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Herholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Mehn
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Berghoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Pilkmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Kleber
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Lohmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Schreiner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Startmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Stratmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Kraft
Jahrgang: 2008
Melina Heilig
Jahrgang: 2008
Mirja Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Fredebeul
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Carla Rüther
Jahrgang: 2009
Francis Rüther
Jahrgang: 2009
Franzis Rüther
Jahrgang: 2009
Karolina Soer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Kämpfer
Jahrgang: 2009
Louisa Buschkühl
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Buschkühl
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Herting
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Stemmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktoria Schrewe
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Engert
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Frieda Grofe
Jahrgang: 2010
Mareike Kleine
Jahrgang: 2010
Maya Alferink
Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Gusek
Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Radke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Celina Rißk
Jahrgang: 2011
Frieda Grofe
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Wiegelmann-Marx
Jahrgang: 2011
Maja Bigge
Jahrgang: 2011
Marlene Soer
Jahrgang: 2011
Natalia Mazorek
Jahrgang: 2011
Paula Nolte
Jahrgang: 2011
Sophia Lübke
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Bella Diskau
Jahrgang: 2012
Laticia Henriques
Jahrgang: 2012
Laura Smietanska
Jahrgang: 2012
Lilli Pieper
Jahrgang: 2012
Yvonne Kleine
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Johannes Becker
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer
Tobias Herrmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Cyrill Clasen
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jonas Schröder
Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Menzel
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Helle
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Benirto Diskow
Jahrgang: 2003
Benito Diskau
Jahrgang: 2003
Kenny Molitor
Jahrgang: 2003
Phil Mehn
Jahrgang: 2004
Raphael Clasen
Jahrgang: 2004
Sebastian Matern
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Joel Radin
Jahrgang: 2005
Julien Dürhammer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Christoph Helle
Jahrgang: 2006
Friedrich Clasen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Siegelmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Mehn
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Eike Mehn
Jahrgang: 2007
Justus Arens
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Dahlhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Lödige
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Dieke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Finn Grawe
Jahrgang: 2008
Henry Horstschäfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Cholewik
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Schnorbus
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Grofe
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Elias Eilinghoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Wagner
Jahrgang: 2009
Marvellous Idehen
Jahrgang: 2009
Mavelloos Kehen
Jahrgang: 2009
Mehmet Araz
Jahrgang: 2009
Mehmet Arenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Ben Kaps
Jahrgang: 2010
Bendix Arens
Jahrgang: 2010
David Knabel
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanno Radin
Jahrgang: 2010
Henri Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennox Behle
Jahrgang: 2010
Matthias Arens
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Herbst
Jahrgang: 2010
Tom Lödige
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Elia Jarosz
Jahrgang: 2011
Jimmy Bocklitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kamill Chaba
Jahrgang: 2011
Matteo Siedhoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Quentin Arens
Jahrgang: 2011
Robin Pilkmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M8
Felix Kämpfer
Jahrgang: 2012
Jimmy Hofbauer
Jahrgang: 2012
Maximilian Kardynal
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018