DJK GW Werl


Frauen W70
Gertrud Nau
Jahrgang: 1948
Frauen W65
Monika Ostermann
Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W50
Monika Schlüter
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W40
Cornelia Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen
Sina Junghans
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Amruta Niekamp
Jahrgang: 1998
Milu Klotz
Jahrgang: 1998
Pia Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanna Teuber
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Helena Arndt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jule Grote
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Jesse
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Hannah Oetterer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Struwe
Jahrgang: 2004
Madlin Köster
Jahrgang: 2004
Miriam Eggert
Jahrgang: 2004
Nina Nolte
Jahrgang: 2004
Okka-Linn Holzmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Tiziana Iona
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivien Winkler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Affa Yasmine Mamam
Jahrgang: 2005
Dorothea Kühlmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Fabienne Zuleger
Jahrgang: 2005
Frieda Berghammer
Jahrgang: 2005
Greta Schulte-Tigges
Jahrgang: 2005
Ida Schlücking
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Grümme
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Gümme
Jahrgang: 2005
Kutta Levke
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Kurte
Jahrgang: 2005
Levke Kutta
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Dreschler
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Niggemeyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Xenia Berngardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Carolin Imhäuser
Jahrgang: 2006
Darja Rossmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Darja Russmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Beinhauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Debat
Jahrgang: 2006
Ira Debat
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Dudek
Jahrgang: 2006
Liana Eggert
Jahrgang: 2006
Melisa Sovic
Jahrgang: 2006
Moana Brink
Jahrgang: 2006
Ricke Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Rieke Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Yasmina Badt
Jahrgang: 2006
Yasmine Affo
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Abdallah Samira Ben
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Drewes
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Rocholl
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Hentrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Julie Krause
Jahrgang: 2007
Karla Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Volmer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nuria Erler
Jahrgang: 2007
Sonja Pfirmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Sonja Pfirrmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Frieda Schulte-Tigges
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Pilschek
Jahrgang: 2008
Karla Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Meier
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Neuhaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Borkowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Meier
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoe Grond
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alina Günes
Jahrgang: 2009
Alina Klassen
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna Ullrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Isabella Iona
Jahrgang: 2009
Lareen Drescher
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilja Soininen
Jahrgang: 2009
Sofia Russmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophia Russmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Sylvie Discher
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Johanna Schroeren
Jahrgang: 2010
Lenia Heppner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Rocholl
Jahrgang: 2010
Marla Vollmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Melike-Almina Karka
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Eichner
Jahrgang: 2010
Mila Cisic
Jahrgang: 2010
Milena Brzezicka
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Bonnekoh
Jahrgang: 2010
Pia Romer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sama Amin
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Schulte
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Isabelle Schulte
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Hentrich
Jahrgang: 2010
Svenja Berger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Antonia Pieperhoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Celia Centamore
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Nuy
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Junik
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Leyla Günes
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Isabel Bertz
Jahrgang: 2013
Luisa Eichner
Jahrgang: 2013
Luisa Püttmann
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W5
Luisa Zahedi
Jahrgang: 2014
Ronja Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2014
Männer M75
Peter Nau
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M70
Gerhard Frohberg
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M60
Joachim Schneider
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Hubert Bodenhagen
Jahrgang: 1960
Andreas Rudolf
Jahrgang: 1962
Georg Niggemeyer
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M45
Matthias Jesse
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
Michael Osterburg
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Raphael Quante
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Sebastian Wiegand
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Fabian Berude
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Jan Grote
Jahrgang: 2000
Niels Jesse
Jahrgang: 2000
Claudio Sip
Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Grümme
Jahrgang: 2001
Luca Zuleger
Jahrgang: 2001
Timo Wulf
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Schlücking
Jahrgang: 2003
Ben Schlückingen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Niggemeyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Kevin Wilmes
Jahrgang: 2003
Kevin Alexander Wilmes
Jahrgang: 2003
Michel Berghammer
Jahrgang: 2003
Ruben Mawick
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Philipp Rammelmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Louis Mazur
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Rawen Arfa
Jahrgang: 2006
Ruven Bertz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Andrej Meringolo
Jahrgang: 2007
Andrje Meringolo
Jahrgang: 2007
Arvid Weishaupt
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Berger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jaden Morche
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Florner
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Pieperhoff
Jahrgang: 2007
Reyen Arta
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Florner
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Dutschke
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Anton Ittermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Jungmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leon Finn Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Schmölter
Jahrgang: 2008
Oscar Romberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Finn Berger
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Pieperhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Zahedi
Jahrgang: 2009
Selman Adakus
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom König
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Finn Rolko
Jahrgang: 2010
Lasse Kutta
Jahrgang: 2010
Maik Heichen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Ben Pathmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Daniel Herr
Jahrgang: 2011
Jakob Zahedi
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Wessel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lukas Raspe
Jahrgang: 2011
Nick Kaß
Jahrgang: 2011
Phillip Hudzicki
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Leart Dacaj
Jahrgang: 2012
Lenn Jesse
Jahrgang: 2012
Leonit Dacaj
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018