SuS Oberaden


Frauen W70
Edeltraud Holtsträter
Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W65
Verena Wiedeking
Jahrgang: 1952
Gabriele Fliege
Jahrgang: 1953
Frauen W55
Irene Rautenberg
Jahrgang: 1961
Heike Baldrich
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Ilona Schaub
Jahrgang: 1968
Anja Kostrzewa
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Sabine Kulik
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W35
Dorothee Arendsee
Jahrgang: 1984
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emily Ritter
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Nina Seiler
Jahrgang: 2003
Jette Nellesen
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Schlotmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Diana Downar
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Eicke
Jahrgang: 2005
Laetitia Kleinhans
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Hannah Krappe
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Joanna Kulinna
Jahrgang: 2007
Julina Pott
Jahrgang: 2007
Martha Weißer
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Budde
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Kräher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Luisa Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Finnja Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Annemieke Ewens
Jahrgang: 2011
Charlotte Ewens
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M80
Henry Herbst
Jahrgang: 1938
Werner Silz
Jahrgang: 1939
Günter Ebeling
Jahrgang: 1940
Reinhold Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M75
Michael-Peter Taube
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Fritz Köhler
Jahrgang: 1947
Jürgen Graeber
Jahrgang: 1947
Georg Lazowski
Jahrgang: 1948
Wilhelm Holtsträter
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Christian Rohowski
Jahrgang: 1953
Eduard Meier
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Jürgen Krieg
Jahrgang: 1956
Carsten Maaz
Jahrgang: 1958
Manfred Meier
Jahrgang: 1958
Joachim Seiffert
Jahrgang: 1959
Dietmar Westerhellweg
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Christian Thielsch
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Heinrich Niemietz
Jahrgang: 1967
Dirk Wittkowski
Jahrgang: 1968
Markus Marszalek
Jahrgang: 1968
Matthias Kulik
Jahrgang: 1968
Ralf Paetzold
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M40
Carsten Petrat
Jahrgang: 1976
Fabian Ewens
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Adam Bialaschik
Jahrgang: 1981
Alexandros Katsigiannis
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M30
Michel Krieg
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Joachim Gruppe
Jahrgang: 1994
Männliche Jugend U20
Tim Gloger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Finlay Prothmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Mats Seiler
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Jamil Badjie
Jahrgang: 2006
Kjell Ostwinkel
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Max Weißer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikita Milberger
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Ben Dierkes
Jahrgang: 2008
Louis Koch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Klemens Krebbers
Jahrgang: 2009
Lars Seiler
Jahrgang: 2009
Tom Kürpick
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Jan Milberger
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Niko Brohl
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018