TV Unna


Frauen W65
Gisela Sieben
Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W60
Ute Becker
Jahrgang: 1955
Gabriele Weller
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W55
Maria Wolff
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Ute Fischer
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W45
Claudia Schulte
Jahrgang: 1970
Dagmar Lütge
Jahrgang: 1970
Tanja Tejero-Jurksas
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W30
Wiebke Kowall
Jahrgang: 1987
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lilly Holtze
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lima Viviana Lourenco
Jahrgang: 2002
Vivian Lima
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Woldt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Rabea Menne
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Carina Steckel
Jahrgang: 2005
Sina Schulz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Annika Blaut
Jahrgang: 2006
Cara Weidner
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolina Wilkens
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Funke
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Schröer
Jahrgang: 2006
Inka Breilmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Leah Mast
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Todoroska
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Todorska
Jahrgang: 2006
Marta Spengler
Jahrgang: 2006
Mina Arslandemir
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Chiara Steckel
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Johland
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Kalla
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Kalle
Jahrgang: 2007
Leah Leah Elisa
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Hadulla
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophia Plattner
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna Lena Nikolic
Jahrgang: 2008
Anne Groinig
Jahrgang: 2008
Enna Kayser
Jahrgang: 2008
Jil Adamski
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Sophie Arendt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Funke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Hemcke
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Selzer
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Lüth
Jahrgang: 2008
Milla Weidner
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Oberstadt
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Baumeister
Jahrgang: 2008
Sofie Kostrewa
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Deryah Fiebig
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederike Tilch
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Lipowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilith Wild
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia de Almeida
Jahrgang: 2009
Milla Knobloch
Jahrgang: 2009
Pauline Robel
Jahrgang: 2009
Siri Wild
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emilia Besse
Jahrgang: 2010
Lene Ader
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Jurksas
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Schreier
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Rosinski
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Lucja Rosinski
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Ida Günther
Jahrgang: 2011
Nelly Weidner
Jahrgang: 2011
Raya Sophie Mast
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M40
Eike Steckel
Jahrgang: 1975
Männliche Jugend U18
Jasper Schwake
Jahrgang: 2003
Louis Hellwig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Ben Lukas Funke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Fabian Sinn
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Andreas Schmitmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jari Kayser
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Laurich
Jahrgang: 2008
Lasse Mai
Jahrgang: 2008
Liam Hellweg
Jahrgang: 2008
Liam Hellwig
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Hemcke
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Platner
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Plattner
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Wulf
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Wulff
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Schreier
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Lennard Eggenstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Michel Janus Lenze
Jahrgang: 2009
Oskar Schulze-Hesselmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Wenzel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Erik Steckel
Jahrgang: 2010
Henry Guyot
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Bayersdorf
Jahrgang: 2010
Levis Weidner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Florentin Grabbe
Jahrgang: 2011
Nuri Büttner
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018