DJK Blau-Weiß Annen


Frauen W60
Kornelia Tytko
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauke Viebahn
Jahrgang: 1959
Frauen W55
Dr. Ingrid Sander
Jahrgang: 1962
Britta Ehrhardt
Jahrgang: 1964
Christine Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1965
Heike Risse
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W50
Martina Netz
Jahrgang: 1967
Angela Sänger
Jahrgang: 1969
Katrin Witte
Jahrgang: 1970
Tania Kranz
Jahrgang: 1970
Christiane Linden
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Simone Daher
Jahrgang: 1972
Monika Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 1975
Anja Funke-Kammer
Jahrgang: 1976
Annette Czodrowski
Jahrgang: 1976
Monika Gebhardt
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Wendy Dyczmons-Nowaczyk
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W35
Anna Uhde
Jahrgang: 1982
Inga Wetter
Jahrgang: 1984
Kerstin Hinnenkamp
Jahrgang: 1984
Leah Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Jessica Beulmann
Jahrgang: 1990
Jessica Blanke
Jahrgang: 1990
Sina Caspers
Jahrgang: 1990
Jana Hohage
Jahrgang: 1991
Janina Balke
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Anna Enninger
Jahrgang: 1993
Annika Wellenkötter
Jahrgang: 1995
Annika Wellennkötter
Jahrgang: 1995
Juila Wolper
Jahrgang: 1996
Julia Wolper
Jahrgang: 1996
Malin Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 1996
Yilmaz Dilan
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Lotta Bayer
Jahrgang: 1999
Lara Hermann
Jahrgang: 1999
Michelle Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Nejla Curo
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Gina Dahlmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Sarra Jackson
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Collien Cynta
Jahrgang: 2004
Fatoumata-Yebhe Diallo
Jahrgang: 2004
Lena Würtz
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Grunwald
Jahrgang: 2004
Wenang Abi Ngo
Jahrgang: 2004
Amelie Hühn
Jahrgang: 2005
Anna Still
Jahrgang: 2005
Elisa Reichert
Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Grasedieck
Jahrgang: 2005
Inga Grasediek
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Carla Solveijk Lindenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolin Stolpe
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Madu
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Brink
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Eckartz
Jahrgang: 2006
Pia Wedig
Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Hennig
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Solak
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Amina Adilovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Helene Elisa Jahnke
Jahrgang: 2007
Karina Amosenko
Jahrgang: 2007
Leny Uhde
Jahrgang: 2007
Vera Engelkamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Anastasia Biscardi
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Godzina
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Hinnenkamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Reidick
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrike Erbe
Jahrgang: 2008
Lamia Topcu
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariam Sow
Jahrgang: 2008
Mina Schüttler
Jahrgang: 2008
Nika Bernat
Jahrgang: 2008
Romina Greffrath
Jahrgang: 2008
Selja Bebic
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Alrun Priester
Jahrgang: 2009
Sara Huseinbasic
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Aurica Mische
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Wetter
Jahrgang: 2010
Lamija Curo
Jahrgang: 2010
Louisa Stelmaszyk
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Hinnenkamp
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Schwiersch
Jahrgang: 2010
Timo Berg
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Celia Maria Willkommen
Jahrgang: 2011
Laura Kammer
Jahrgang: 2011
Layane Zerguit
Jahrgang: 2011
Lou Sieker
Jahrgang: 2011
Merle Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Güntermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Neslihan Korar
Jahrgang: 2011
Rebecca Oehmke
Jahrgang: 2011
Sofia Outi Czodrowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Sofia Outi Czodrwoski
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Alanna Ubani
Jahrgang: 2012
Carlotta Lettke
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Marie Emde
Jahrgang: 2012
Lara Maas
Jahrgang: 2012
Layla Boden
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Michael Sell
Jahrgang: 1957
Michael Priemer
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Michael Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Jörg Kranz
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M30
Daniel Krause
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Marcel Böttger
Jahrgang: 1993
Lennart Schultheis
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Meller
Jahrgang: 2002
Julian Schmid
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Benjamin Madu
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Lion Harutyunyan
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Bevern Philipp van
Jahrgang: 2008
Gregor Brink
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenny Rosin
Jahrgang: 2008
Nick Hupfeld
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp van Bevern
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Anton Altenbernd
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Still
Jahrgang: 2009
Jarne Flegel
Jahrgang: 2009
Johann Bräuer
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Dorsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Ole Schulte-Mesum
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Josua Markussian
Jahrgang: 2010
Lias Brunner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Anna Behler
Jahrgang: 2011
Bastian Felsmann
Jahrgang: 2011
David Mourmas
Jahrgang: 2011
Ibrahim Sow
Jahrgang: 2011
Jason Knaub
Jahrgang: 2011
Kerim Bibic
Jahrgang: 2011
Nils Evers
Jahrgang: 2011
Tristan Reckwitz
Jahrgang: 2011
Yusuf Yardimci
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Dilara Topcu
Jahrgang: 2012
Jakob Wasmuth
Jahrgang: 2012
Mats Uhde
Jahrgang: 2012
Sally Wurst
Jahrgang: 2012
Umar Qorane
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018