SV Langendreer 04


Frauen
Christina Groß
Jahrgang: 1992
Rebecca Lompe
Jahrgang: 1993
Juniorinnen U23
Anika Wiesel
Jahrgang: 1997
Jasmin Hemrich
Jahrgang: 1999
Natalie Walter
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Söhngen
Jahrgang: 2000
Annika Fischer
Jahrgang: 2000
Ellen Sarkissian
Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Gottmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Vivien Walter
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Birte Loose
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Schönwald
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Sophia Schönwald
Jahrgang: 2002
Jenna Walter
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Ryll
Jahrgang: 2002
Miriam Sewitza
Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Teyke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Linda Suthoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Emilia Bögel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Charlotte Ernst
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Znidar
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Antiana Jashari
Jahrgang: 2007
Elena Beermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Hukriede
Jahrgang: 2007
Janne Mia Herber
Jahrgang: 2007
Madita Neumann
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Brosch
Jahrgang: 2007
Nora Fahrnow-Gorsler
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Michalski
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Sievering
Jahrgang: 2007
Yara Künzenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Annike Weisemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Annike Weismann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jil Magosch
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Kleina
Jahrgang: 2008
Katharina Wald
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Aust
Jahrgang: 2008
Paulina Virtel
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2008
Thesia Grimberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Levke Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Maxilie Graffmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Aliyah Szymkowiak
Jahrgang: 2010
Finja Witzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Juliana Wald
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Seiffert
Jahrgang: 2010
Lea Bosold
Jahrgang: 2010
Maja Bardas
Jahrgang: 2010
Marisa Othlinghaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Scharnberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Matilda Scharnberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Finger
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Wischermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Josipa Siegert
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Wischermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Luisa Wischermann
Jahrgang: 2011
Mirja Weismann
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Eckart Fischer
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M70
Rolf Stefanski
Jahrgang: 1947
Männer M60
Grzegorz Foik
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer
Mathias Großmann
Jahrgang: 1990
Erik Weisweiler
Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Hemrich
Jahrgang: 1996
Maximilian Möller
Jahrgang: 1996
Nils Loose
Jahrgang: 1996
Sven Kurpierz
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Jan Philip Böhmer
Jahrgang: 1997
Jan Philipp Böhmer
Jahrgang: 1997
Jan-Philip Böhmer
Jahrgang: 1997
Rene Sarkissian
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Jannis Brauer
Jahrgang: 2000
Roman Wrobel
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Krupp
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Zandner
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Eric Michalski
Jahrgang: 2002
Jannik Best
Jahrgang: 2003
Mateusz Orlinski
Jahrgang: 2003
Oliver Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Seher
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Teyke
Jahrgang: 2003
Tom Czesla
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Dylan Theißen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Cedric Linder
Jahrgang: 2006
Christos Moysidis
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Teyke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Adriano Kuhlmey
Jahrgang: 2007
Adriano Marcelino Kuhlmey
Jahrgang: 2007
Eric Covtun
Jahrgang: 2007
Eric Christian Covtun
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Dunkel
Jahrgang: 2007
Fillip Pytlik
Jahrgang: 2007
Leo Henneke
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Voigt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Florian Schüler
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Wackerow
Jahrgang: 2008
Marvin Fahrnow-Gorsler
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Carlo Noack
Jahrgang: 2009
Dorian Bytyqi
Jahrgang: 2009
Joshua Jacob
Jahrgang: 2009
Milan Wegrzynowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Robert Covtun
Jahrgang: 2009
Robert Stefan Covtun
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ain Stöhr
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonathan Hoch
Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Künzenbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Oskar Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Pepe Weinke
Jahrgang: 2010
Robin Feldhaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Hans Dittmar
Jahrgang: 2011
Nico Schendzielorz
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018