TV Wattenscheid


Frauen W35
Katrin Müller-Rottgardt
Jahrgang: 1982
Eleni Gebrehiwot
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Karoline Köhler
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Sosthene Moguenara
Jahrgang: 1989
Juliane Mogge
Jahrgang: 1990
Lisa Kurschilgen
Jahrgang: 1991
Pamela Dutkiewicz
Jahrgang: 1991
Stephanie Bendrat
Jahrgang: 1991
Christina Zwirner
Jahrgang: 1992
Annika Michaelis
Jahrgang: 1994
Janine Lins
Jahrgang: 1994
Jovanna Klaczynski
Jahrgang: 1994
Maike Schachtschneider
Jahrgang: 1994
Monika Zapalska
Jahrgang: 1994
Uta Streckert
Jahrgang: 1994
Julia Stötzel
Jahrgang: 1995
Vanessa Guting
Jahrgang: 1995
Viktoria Gottlieb
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Andrea Kapenda
Jahrgang: 1996
Louisa Schumacher
Jahrgang: 1997
Ronja Frei
Jahrgang: 1997
Annina Brandenburg
Jahrgang: 1998
Chiara Fiori
Jahrgang: 1998
Chiara Firorio
Jahrgang: 1998
Desirée Bomba
Jahrgang: 1998
Fenja Brennholt
Jahrgang: 1998
Julia Ritter
Jahrgang: 1998
Marya Kapenda
Jahrgang: 1998
Synthia Oguama
Jahrgang: 1998
Theresa Oxfort
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Verheyen
Jahrgang: 1999
Hanna Meinikmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Jacqueline Meier
Jahrgang: 1999
Keshia Kwadwo
Jahrgang: 1999
Korinna Lömker
Jahrgang: 1999
Lili Jedanietz
Jahrgang: 1999
Luisa Waßauer
Jahrgang: 1999
Theresa Oxfort
Jahrgang: 1999
Christin Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2000
Franziska Folz
Jahrgang: 2000
Greta Dümenil
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Porbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Joana Kneist
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Anders
Jahrgang: 2000
Lilli Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2000
Maike Kneist
Jahrgang: 2000
Nina Merkel
Jahrgang: 2000
Vanessa Trinks
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Butzer
Jahrgang: 2001
Joyce Oguama
Jahrgang: 2001
Julia Donath
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Krajczynski
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Deeken
Jahrgang: 2001
Anastasia Vogel
Jahrgang: 2002
Antje Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilia Christiansen
Jahrgang: 2002
Emilia Christiansen
Jahrgang: 2002
Emily Düster
Jahrgang: 2002
Felicitas Görz
Jahrgang: 2002
Joyce Oguama
Jahrgang: 2002
Julie Leifels
Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Storchmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Vogel
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara-Isabell Scharwald
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Cruse
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Winse
Jahrgang: 2002
Marlene Jöhren
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Gamm
Jahrgang: 2002
Shanice Meister
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Cara Bildhäuser
Jahrgang: 2003
Celina Meininghaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Claudia Pampuch
Jahrgang: 2003
Emely Kamitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Emma Becker
Jahrgang: 2003
Greta Dandl
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabel Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabelle Ferlings
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Junglas
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Kohl
Jahrgang: 2003
Lisanne Carline Fiener
Jahrgang: 2003
Madleen Malecki
Jahrgang: 2003
Mafor Ndongfack
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Rölleke
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Mühlenbrock
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Aaliyah Laetitia Mbenda
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexandra Reimchen
Jahrgang: 2004
Anastasia Paszylk
Jahrgang: 2004
Elya Chaaban
Jahrgang: 2004
Felina Marlin Fiener
Jahrgang: 2004
Isabella Montanari
Jahrgang: 2004
Jolie Bomert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jolina Ernst
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Rogasik
Jahrgang: 2004
Julie Luise Hagemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lale Su Cepni
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Kraft
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Walkamp
Jahrgang: 2004
Malin Fiener
Jahrgang: 2004
Tessy Bruku
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Angela Amuah
Jahrgang: 2005
Carla Luise Oberhaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Felizitas Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2005
Julia Rosental
Jahrgang: 2005
Kira Sophie Schneider
Jahrgang: 2005
Larissa Böckmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Gorgon
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Jakob
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Rottstegge
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Soboll
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Bungert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Witte
Jahrgang: 2005
Lotta Surwehme
Jahrgang: 2005
Maxima Jöhren
Jahrgang: 2005
Mia Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Romy Bielinski
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Nipko
Jahrgang: 2005
Sinem Acar
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Mankel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Alica Aladzewa Otto
Jahrgang: 2006
Amelie Krischik
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Goertz
Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Jordan
Jahrgang: 2006
Carla Wachtarz
Jahrgang: 2006
Chanel Bao An Le
Jahrgang: 2006
Ciara Okonkow
Jahrgang: 2006
Ciara Adaobi Okonkwo
Jahrgang: 2006
Elina Best
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Döllner
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Dobsza
Jahrgang: 2006
Florentine Görtz
Jahrgang: 2006
Frieda Echterhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Schormann
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Schramm
Jahrgang: 2006
Inas Lakhnati
Jahrgang: 2006
Jade Keienburg
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Koesters
Jahrgang: 2006
Kelly Ekoko
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara Lantzerath
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Eusten
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Sonnenhalter
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Sonnhalter
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Aaliyah Özil
Jahrgang: 2007
Alyssa Kauder
Jahrgang: 2007
Birte Pluschkell
Jahrgang: 2007
Dana Bracht
Jahrgang: 2007
Ellen Winse
Jahrgang: 2007
Emelie Kurka
Jahrgang: 2007
Finja Grabowski
Jahrgang: 2007
Hediye Selin Isiktas
Jahrgang: 2007
Louisa Hessen
Jahrgang: 2007
Marleen-Tsambika Lukawski
Jahrgang: 2007
Melissa Camovic
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Kaffine
Jahrgang: 2007
Nadia Arif
Jahrgang: 2007
Naomi Danielzik
Jahrgang: 2007
Patrycia Zambrucka
Jahrgang: 2007
Patrycja Zambrucka
Jahrgang: 2007
Selim Iktas
Jahrgang: 2007
Sida Gülsoy
Jahrgang: 2007
Tessa Koeth
Jahrgang: 2007
Vivian Carr
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Anna-Lena Döllekes
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna-Lena Dölleks
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Hoenig
Jahrgang: 2008
Chelsea Okonkwo
Jahrgang: 2008
Eileen Gerstenberger
Jahrgang: 2008
Favour Adesokan
Jahrgang: 2008
Isabelle Dickhut
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Dahlbeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Josy Lee Lawrence
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Stockmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Ashauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Lüßem
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Lüssem
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Jesse
Jahrgang: 2008
Malin Bornemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Wichtermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Muriel Klein
Jahrgang: 2008
Noemi Uzoamaka
Jahrgang: 2008
Salma Magrouda
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Mohrmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Vanessa Jaske
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Aikaterini Karnassiotou
Jahrgang: 2009
Amelie Schulte
Jahrgang: 2009
Ella Juskowiak
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Scholz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jula Kalender
Jahrgang: 2009
Katherina Karnassiotou
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Lewerenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Marie Lewerenz
Jahrgang: 2009
Milena Nipko
Jahrgang: 2009
Milena Sophie Nipko
Jahrgang: 2009
Sinem Özil
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Sina Kubitzki
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina-Maria Kubitzki
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M40
Alexander Kosenkow
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M35
Jooyeoul Lee
Jahrgang: 1983
Kevin Lee
Jahrgang: 1983
Sebastian Kneifel
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Malte Mohr
Jahrgang: 1986
Philipp Feindert
Jahrgang: 1986
Dennis Rill
Jahrgang: 1988
Erik Balnuweit
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Daniel Jasinski
Jahrgang: 1989
Jan Hense
Jahrgang: 1989
Jan Hense
Jahrgang: 1990
Jonas Beverungen
Jahrgang: 1990
Julius Scherr
Jahrgang: 1990
Kfle Biemnet
Jahrgang: 1990
Leonid Ekimov
Jahrgang: 1990
Martin Brieger
Jahrgang: 1990
Robert Hering
Jahrgang: 1990
Alexander Ide
Jahrgang: 1991
Andreas Jenk
Jahrgang: 1991
Fabian Pudenz
Jahrgang: 1991
Jonas Beverungen
Jahrgang: 1991
Jooyeoul Lee
Jahrgang: 1991
Niels Stein
Jahrgang: 1991
Robin Erewa
Jahrgang: 1991
Sebastian Dietl
Jahrgang: 1991
Stephan Zenker
Jahrgang: 1991
Armin Treichel
Jahrgang: 1992
Biemnet Kfle Msazgi
Jahrgang: 1992
Yannick Roggatz
Jahrgang: 1992
Bartosz Jasinski
Jahrgang: 1993
Christoph Uphues
Jahrgang: 1993
Hendrik Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 1993
Kai Uwe Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1993
Marcel Böttger
Jahrgang: 1993
Maurice Huke
Jahrgang: 1993
Maximilian Ruth
Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Schiller
Jahrgang: 1994
Simon Altgassen
Jahrgang: 1994
Kevin Ugo
Jahrgang: 1995
Marius Probst
Jahrgang: 1995
Maurice Huke
Jahrgang: 1995
Patrick Held
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Alexej Mikhailov
Jahrgang: 1996
Carlo Weckelmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Lennart Ogaza
Jahrgang: 1996
Mevlüt Topac
Jahrgang: 1996
Noel Fiener
Jahrgang: 1996
Christian Thies
Jahrgang: 1997
Christopher Koch
Jahrgang: 1997
David Spohn
Jahrgang: 1997
Diyar Mazoul
Jahrgang: 1997
Joshua Leenings
Jahrgang: 1997
Julian Scherr
Jahrgang: 1997
Kristian Thies
Jahrgang: 1997
Marc Benecken
Jahrgang: 1997
Moritz-Tim Schiller
Jahrgang: 1997
Noel Zang
Jahrgang: 1997
Noel-Philippe Fiener
Jahrgang: 1997
Philipp Trutenat
Jahrgang: 1997
Roman Heil
Jahrgang: 1997
Caspar Anders
Jahrgang: 1998
Dennis Rill
Jahrgang: 1998
Felix Thelen
Jahrgang: 1998
Florian Colon-Marti
Jahrgang: 1998
Jan Ollech
Jahrgang: 1998
Leander Czech
Jahrgang: 1998
Marcel Ljubas
Jahrgang: 1998
Torben Bussieck
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
David Lapatki
Jahrgang: 1999
Finn Merten
Jahrgang: 1999
Lars Milenz
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Spitzer
Jahrgang: 1999
Philip Preilowski
Jahrgang: 1999
Timo Grünert
Jahrgang: 1999
Tristan Henze
Jahrgang: 1999
Vincent Monstadt
Jahrgang: 1999
Gero Faust
Jahrgang: 2000
Giuliano Ulbrich
Jahrgang: 2000
Laurin Petrak
Jahrgang: 2000
Liam Görges
Jahrgang: 2000
Patrick Polewka
Jahrgang: 2000
Victor Reif
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Justin Junker
Jahrgang: 2001
Laurenz Lippe
Jahrgang: 2001
Marcel Dominczak
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Nagel
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Heinrichs
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Murawski
Jahrgang: 2001
Peer Niklas Preilowski
Jahrgang: 2001
Sebastian Kondziella
Jahrgang: 2001
Theo Bürgin
Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Kordmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Hendrik Ries
Jahrgang: 2002
Jaron Haug
Jahrgang: 2002
Leon Steinkrüger
Jahrgang: 2002
Lorenz Voss
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Bielinski
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Rink
Jahrgang: 2002
Marc Ollech
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Superniok
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Berger
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Nickodem
Jahrgang: 2002
Noah Nicodem
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Disselbeck
Jahrgang: 2002
Viktor Paul Kampwerth
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Alexander Triquart
Jahrgang: 2003
Fabian Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Ernst
Jahrgang: 2003
Kilian Hanfland
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Reinhard
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Reinhardt
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Kubitzki
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Schaefer
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Niepötter
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Sattelberger
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Maschetzke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
David Nicodem
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Hendrick Gallert
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan-Hendrick Gallert
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Mimberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Lennart Hartenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Gerhardt
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Braida
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Drees
Jahrgang: 2004
Robert Laurenz Paulus
Jahrgang: 2004
Stefen Bertmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Yannik Bornemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Adrian Vogel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lasse Meier
Jahrgang: 2005
Luan Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucas Gerstenberger
Jahrgang: 2005
Martin Adrian Vogel
Jahrgang: 2005
Mike Kluth
Jahrgang: 2005
Moussa El-Zein
Jahrgang: 2005
Sandro Kauder
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Pustolla
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Hermschröder
Jahrgang: 2005
Youssef El-Zein
Jahrgang: 2005
Yussuf Salvarcioglu
Jahrgang: 2005
Yussuf Salvarsioglu
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Edmund Roos
Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Luca Hinse
Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn Luca Hirse
Jahrgang: 2006
Fynn-Luca Hirse
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Strobach
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennard Strohbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Strobach
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Strohbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Fomahl
Jahrgang: 2006
Luis Fornahl
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Fromme
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Waldner
Jahrgang: 2006
Sandro Kauder
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Kiltz
Jahrgang: 2006
Sören Schellenberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Yussuf Salvarcioglu
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Alvin Mawumba
Jahrgang: 2007
Johann Voß
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Wegermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kevin Seip
Jahrgang: 2007
Konrad Kordt
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Abbas
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Gerhold
Jahrgang: 2007
Miroslav Semeshenko
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Thumser
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Brennholt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Lennard Barzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon-Luca Dominczak
Jahrgang: 2008
Till Kubitzki
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Emil Chumakov
Jahrgang: 2009
Henri Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lennox Zyzik
Jahrgang: 2009
Lutz Heinrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Pluschkell
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Hendrik Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrik Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Ilja Reimchen
Jahrgang: 2010
Joris Wesselborg
Jahrgang: 2010
Julian Wrzesinski
Jahrgang: 2010