USC Bochum


Frauen W45
Silke Roos-Kiefer
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Anne Schwedler
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Julia Schlüter
Jahrgang: 1986
Sinthuya Gösmann
Jahrgang: 1988
Anke Tüselmann
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Saskia Bittinger
Jahrgang: 1990
Jennifer Lügger
Jahrgang: 1992
Jana Grönich
Jahrgang: 1994
Carina Keilmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Kathrin Kepper
Jahrgang: 1996
Louisa Basner
Jahrgang: 1996
Sophia Rosenberg
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Beckmann Nina
Jahrgang: 1998
Juliet Abassi
Jahrgang: 1998
Kim Cora Brünger
Jahrgang: 1998
Finn Uhlenbruch
Jahrgang: 1999
Liliana Leidreiter
Jahrgang: 1999
Marita Schulte
Jahrgang: 1999
Sylvana Bohnenkamp
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Afua Oppong
Jahrgang: 2000
Brit Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Oermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Marie Kegel
Jahrgang: 2000
Viktoria Cyganek
Jahrgang: 2000
Kaija Momin
Jahrgang: 2001
Lara Herker
Jahrgang: 2001
Lina Laß
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jule Kleber
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilli Teipel
Jahrgang: 2002
Alice Willkens
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Bäumer
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Bödeker
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Joelle Al-Osman
Jahrgang: 2004
Joelle Al-Osmon
Jahrgang: 2004
Joelle Alosmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Steudel
Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Fork
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Bartelmai
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli Richter
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotta Winse
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicole Girka
Jahrgang: 2004
Ronja Rist
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anara Barth
Jahrgang: 2005
Asala El-chakif
Jahrgang: 2005
Maja Eslamlooy
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Charlotte Bohnes
Jahrgang: 2006
Charlotte Künzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Elise Spohr
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Kramer
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabel Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabele Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabelle Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Mattheis
Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Engel
Jahrgang: 2006
Linel Atta
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Horenkamp
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Eslamooy
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Kroniger
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Gopon
Jahrgang: 2006
Milena Eslamooy
Jahrgang: 2006
Nyaranding Kanteh
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Teresa Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Amalia Zoh
Jahrgang: 2007
Amalia Jolie Zoh
Jahrgang: 2007
Anastasiya Shchyglo
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Hoppe
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Tiemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Marie Tiemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Ciecior
Jahrgang: 2007
Luise Schill
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Eslamlooy
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Greta Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kendra Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alicia Delgado
Jahrgang: 2009
Charlotte Schill
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Masche
Jahrgang: 2009
Hanna Franziska Gobec
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Stehmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Marisa Dürre
Jahrgang: 2009
Nike Lipp
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Carla Thompson
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Hanna Glück
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Schwager
Jahrgang: 2011
Mette Blumenkamp
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M65
Jochen Peus
Jahrgang: 1950
Joachim Romanczyk
Jahrgang: 1952
Henry Mettner
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Helmut Ruhrmann
Jahrgang: 1956
Peter Mäder
Jahrgang: 1956
Peter Möder
Jahrgang: 1956
Rolf Abels
Jahrgang: 1956
Helmut Ruhrmann
Jahrgang: 1958
Raimund Oliver
Jahrgang: 1958
Raimund Olivier
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Rolf Gresch
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Kadri Tahiri
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Tobias Schmidt-Wilcke
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M30
Jona Schröder
Jahrgang: 1987
Martin Aguilar
Jahrgang: 1988
Jan Busse
Jahrgang: 1989
Jan Richard Busse
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Julius Zachow
Jahrgang: 1992
Sebastian Stelter
Jahrgang: 1992
Maximilian Weiss
Jahrgang: 1994
Finn Figgemeier
Jahrgang: 1995
Jakob Schuhmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Lennart Basner
Jahrgang: 1995
Arnim Grohte
Jahrgang: 1996
Arnim Grothe
Jahrgang: 1996
Ruben Jonas
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Alexander Gadecki
Jahrgang: 1997
Jack McNicol
Jahrgang: 1997
Philip Slüter
Jahrgang: 1997
Tom Giese
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Apfeld
Jahrgang: 2000
Bjarne Basner
Jahrgang: 2000
Jesse Dommermuth
Jahrgang: 2001
Lennart Grothe
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lior Krause
Jahrgang: 2002
Timo Preuß
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Erik Osenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Hendrik Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Kieck
Jahrgang: 2004
Rodi Amin Issa
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Bjarne Braun
Jahrgang: 2005
Jim Berheide
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Rist
Jahrgang: 2005
Marvin Endres
Jahrgang: 2005
Sascha Endres
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Bastian Hannemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Berenike Roos
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Schnippering
Jahrgang: 2007
Lars Osenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicolas Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nikolas Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Schaefer
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Alexander Mann
Jahrgang: 2008
Friedrich Schmidt-Wilcke
Jahrgang: 2008
Friedrich Schmidt-Wilke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Weißpfennig
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Niggeling
Jahrgang: 2008
Xachatur Vkhkryan
Jahrgang: 2008
Xachik Vhkryan
Jahrgang: 2008
Xachik Vkhkryan
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Felix Bittner
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ben Weißpfennig
Jahrgang: 2010
Brandon Lisk
Jahrgang: 2010
Constantin Freitag
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Emil Frederick Tristram
Jahrgang: 2011
Leander Zeisel
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Eislebe
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018