USC Bochum


Frauen W35
Anne Schwedler
Jahrgang: 1984
Julia Schlüter
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Sinthuya Gösmann
Jahrgang: 1988
Anke Tüselmann
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Jennifer Lügger
Jahrgang: 1992
Kerstin Haarmann
Jahrgang: 1992
Alina König
Jahrgang: 1994
Janine Lins
Jahrgang: 1994
Marita Schulte
Jahrgang: 1995
Carina Keilmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Louisa Basner
Jahrgang: 1996
Sophia Rosenberg
Jahrgang: 1996
Kim Cora Brünger
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Marita Schulte
Jahrgang: 1999
Sylvana Bohnenkamp
Jahrgang: 1999
Afua Oppong
Jahrgang: 2000
Brit Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophie Marie Kegel
Jahrgang: 2000
Viktoria Cyganek
Jahrgang: 2000
Leah Giesen
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Lara Bäumer
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Joelle Al-Osman
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Steudel
Jahrgang: 2004
Klara Fork
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Bartelmai
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilli Richter
Jahrgang: 2004
Lotta Winse
Jahrgang: 2004
Anara Barth
Jahrgang: 2005
Assala El-Chakif
Jahrgang: 2005
Maja Eslamlooy
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Charlotte Künzel
Jahrgang: 2006
Elise Spohr
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Kramer
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabelle Becker
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Mattheis
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Horenkamp
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Gopon
Jahrgang: 2006
Nyaranding Kanteh
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophie Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Teresa Barth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Amalia Jolie Zoh
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Tiemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Milena Eslamlooy
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Greta Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kendra Fuchs
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Marisa Dürre
Jahrgang: 2009
Nike Lipp
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Carla Thompson
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Speckenheuer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Anneke Göllner
Jahrgang: 2011
Enna Genius
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Glück
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanna Schwager
Jahrgang: 2011
Mette Blumenkamp
Jahrgang: 2011
Theresa Schmidt-Wilcke
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Jochen Peus
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Helmut Ruhrmann
Jahrgang: 1956
Peter Mäder
Jahrgang: 1956
Rolf Abels
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M60
Raimund Olivier
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Rolf Gresch
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Kadri Tahiri
Jahrgang: 1967
Tobias Schmidt-Wilcke
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M30
Georg Geller
Jahrgang: 1988
Martin Aguilar
Jahrgang: 1988
Jan Busse
Jahrgang: 1989
Thomas Busch
Jahrgang: 1990
Volker Kinast
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Julius Zachow
Jahrgang: 1992
Sebastian Stelter
Jahrgang: 1992
Martin Laskowski
Jahrgang: 1993
Ingo Freiling
Jahrgang: 1994
Lukas Herzberg
Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Weiss
Jahrgang: 1994
Jakob Schuhmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Arnim Grothe
Jahrgang: 1996
Tom Giese
Jahrgang: 1997
Jan Ollech
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Bjarne Basner
Jahrgang: 2000
Lennart Grothe
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Hendrik Ries
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Rink
Jahrgang: 2002
Marc Ollech
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Erik Osenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Hendrik Hohmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Rodi Amin Issa
Jahrgang: 2004
Bjarne Braun
Jahrgang: 2005
Jim Berheide
Jahrgang: 2005
Louis Rist
Jahrgang: 2005
Luis Rist
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Bastian Hannemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Julian Schnippering
Jahrgang: 2007
Lars Osenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Nicolas Bauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Schaefer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Friedrich Schmidt-Wilcke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Weißpfennig
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Niggeling
Jahrgang: 2008
Xachatur Vkhkryan
Jahrgang: 2008
Xachik Vkhkryan
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Felix Bittner
Jahrgang: 2009
Leander Niggeling
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Ben Weißpfennig
Jahrgang: 2010
Brandon Lisk
Jahrgang: 2010
Constantin Freitag
Jahrgang: 2010
Jakob Pfister
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Schaefer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Emil Frederick Tristram
Jahrgang: 2011
Janosch Ameli
Jahrgang: 2011
Leander Zeisel
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Eislebe
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018