FC Schalke 04


Frauen W45
Monique Riedel
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W40
Simone Kulisch
Jahrgang: 1975
Sandra Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W30
Lisa Schapers
Jahrgang: 1986
Annika Börner
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Denise Schumacher
Jahrgang: 1994
Christine Boßeler
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Katharina Kühn
Jahrgang: 1998
Luisa Schraps
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Isabelle Winter
Jahrgang: 2000
Ricard Remus
Jahrgang: 2000
Ricarda Remus
Jahrgang: 2000
Isabelle Winter
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Kruse
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Reeker
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Braun
Jahrgang: 2002
Amelie Klug
Jahrgang: 2003
Katgarina Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Katharina Winkelmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Miriam Schulz
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Feldeisen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Aliyah Ohale
Jahrgang: 2004
Aliyha Ohale
Jahrgang: 2004
Emelie Petersitzke
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Konitzer
Jahrgang: 2004
Maria Budakova
Jahrgang: 2004
Vivien Zikeli
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Chiara Patronaggio
Jahrgang: 2005
Elena Poptashev
Jahrgang: 2005
Franziska Burchett
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucie Mensendiek
Jahrgang: 2005
Melina Trolldenier
Jahrgang: 2005
Shalyn Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alexandra Skrotzky
Jahrgang: 2006
Büsra Isbilen
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Kojtka
Jahrgang: 2006
Linn Kappelhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Bakencker
Jahrgang: 2006
Sina Bakenecker
Jahrgang: 2006
Wolke Oberländer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna-Keira Kannenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Burchett
Jahrgang: 2007
Maike Stein
Jahrgang: 2007
Meike Stein
Jahrgang: 2007
Sabrina Philipp
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelia Junk
Jahrgang: 2008
Amira Zachow
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Maria Wortmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Cara Laumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Berger
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Bechtel
Jahrgang: 2008
Emma Terboven
Jahrgang: 2008
Gasik Mona
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Falkowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Folkowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Merit Laumann
Jahrgang: 2008
Merle Zachow
Jahrgang: 2008
Mona Gasik
Jahrgang: 2008
Sara Chaibi
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Hullmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Stella Arrivabene
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Lisa Hüter
Jahrgang: 2009
Anna-Lisa Hüter
Jahrgang: 2009
Annika Döllner
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Frank
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Krettler
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Rosse
Jahrgang: 2009
Xenia Baar
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amalie Zenner
Jahrgang: 2010
Amelie Kurek
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonie Rogowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Mandler
Jahrgang: 2010
Melina Paulsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Yaren Üstünsoy
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Lotte Böcker
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Kira Pfeffer
Jahrgang: 2012
Zoey May
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M65
Ralf Kleeblatt
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M55
Michael Suttmeier
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M50
Dirk Kulisch
Jahrgang: 1966
Martin Rath
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M40
Hayato Kunigo
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Martin Tornau
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Karol Grunenberg
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Alexander Schröder
Jahrgang: 1990
Andre Zschunke
Jahrgang: 1992
Timo Krampen
Jahrgang: 1992
Martin Laskowski
Jahrgang: 1993
Toni Riediger
Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Röttger
Jahrgang: 1996
Lennart Ogaza
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Peter Kühling
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Teichert
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Erik Tepper
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Vogt
Jahrgang: 2000
Phil Riedel
Jahrgang: 2000
Erik Tepper
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Vogt
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Verfürth
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannik Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2001
Magnus Graf
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Reichardt
Jahrgang: 2001
Shilyan Stefanov
Jahrgang: 2001
Stiliyan Stephanof
Jahrgang: 2001
Stilyan Stefanov
Jahrgang: 2001
Yannik Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Luca Sergio
Jahrgang: 2002
Harrison Brown
Jahrgang: 2002
Magnus Malte Graf
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2003
Mateusz Lewandowski
Jahrgang: 2003
Silas Andre Pacyna
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Ali Sueleyman
Jahrgang: 2004
Ali Suleyman
Jahrgang: 2004
Gregorie Kunz
Jahrgang: 2004
Mats Bakenecker
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Hunold
Jahrgang: 2004
Seuleymann Ali
Jahrgang: 2004
Suleyman Ali
Jahrgang: 2004
Theo Vogt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Adrian Alanovic
Jahrgang: 2005
Clara Kreitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Malik Altunordu
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Menge
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Ennio Trebukov
Jahrgang: 2006
Jannis Oster
Jahrgang: 2006
Lasse Felten
Jahrgang: 2006
Louis Sturm
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Ferrari
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Jahndorf
Jahrgang: 2006
Mischa Iwan Schauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Timur Onur
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Robert Arens
Jahrgang: 2007
Tobias Ivanczik
Jahrgang: 2007
Tobias Iwanczik
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jakob Arens
Jahrgang: 2008
Jakob Uznanski
Jahrgang: 2008
Jaydon Tomisch
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Hüter
Jahrgang: 2008
Lennard Faber
Jahrgang: 2008
Nick Rohrpasser
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Vogt
Jahrgang: 2008
Tristan Joel Kleppel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Elisa Komorniczak
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Kraschovitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Mioscka
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonell Ruczinski
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Marpe
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Roland Marpe
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Habant
Jahrgang: 2009
Till Böhme
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Alexander Voigt
Jahrgang: 2010
Arne Iwanczik
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennart Isopp
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonhard Timmermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Luca Pukocz
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Iskesen
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjark Appold
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Carl Moritz Marpe
Jahrgang: 2011
Leon Peffer
Jahrgang: 2011
Mikail Ceran
Jahrgang: 2011
Simon Ganß
Jahrgang: 2011
Vincent Krüger
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Jamal Zachow
Jahrgang: 2012
Rocco Emilio Marletta
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018