SuS Schalke 96


Frauen W55
Dagmar Müller
Jahrgang: 1960
Sybille Möllensiep
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Tanja Janßen
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W35
Svenja Prang
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Finja Schönberg
Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U18
Maike Klutzny
Jahrgang: 2002
Franka Riedel
Jahrgang: 2003
Lynn Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Lea Neumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Lucy Skoczypik
Jahrgang: 2005
Mina Skoczpik
Jahrgang: 2005
Mina Skoczypik
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Laura Rausch
Jahrgang: 2006
Louisa Falkenhain
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Dana Gäfke
Jahrgang: 2007
Lotta Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Nina Zielewski
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Paulina Mutig
Jahrgang: 2009
Victoria Amen
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Helen Kristin Schlossarek
Jahrgang: 2010
Mara Lohbreyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Egon Kleine-Homann
Jahrgang: 1942
Männer M70
Wolfgang Thamm
Jahrgang: 1946
Hans Dieter Amberge
Jahrgang: 1948
Matthias Kreft
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Klaus Zakrzewa
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Michael Schoenberg
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Dr. Frank Leszinski
Jahrgang: 1963
Stefan Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Jens Heisel
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Patrick Loeb
Jahrgang: 1974
Männer M35
Tobias Frechen
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer
Nils Bappert
Jahrgang: 1995
Marc Heisel
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Abo Bakker Abdallah
Jahrgang: 1997
Jens Richter
Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Michalek
Jahrgang: 1998
Jan Laufer
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Heisel
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Julius Obbelode
Jahrgang: 2000
Philip Westphal
Jahrgang: 2000
Yannik Ince
Jahrgang: 2000
Julius Jeromin
Jahrgang: 2001
Kjell Michalek
Jahrgang: 2001
Michalek Kjell
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend M14
Jonas Brockhaus
Jahrgang: 2005
Mohamadullah Momand
Jahrgang: 2005
Mohammad Momand
Jahrgang: 2005
Momand Mohammadabdullah
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Wendt
Jahrgang: 2005
Rene Cichy
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Justus Langfeldt
Jahrgang: 2006
Levin Ince
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Dominik Geldern
Jahrgang: 2008
Ewan Engintepe
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonathan Langfeldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Louis Luther
Jahrgang: 2009
Louis Lutter
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Daniel Teuchert
Jahrgang: 2010
Dean Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Sebastian Skiba
Jahrgang: 2010
Timeo Falkenhain
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018