TV Gladbeck


Frauen W30
Katharina Zenker
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Marie Borowycz
Jahrgang: 1992
Laura Nürnberger
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Selina Stütz
Jahrgang: 1998
Helena Preute
Jahrgang: 1999
Mara Michelle Leiting
Jahrgang: 1999
Neele Katharina Schuten
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Kira Lipperheide
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2000
Pauline Sowa
Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alina Ulke
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Drews
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Schlagenwerth
Jahrgang: 2002
Caroline Schöne
Jahrgang: 2002
Elena Sniers
Jahrgang: 2002
Greta Rauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Preute
Jahrgang: 2002
Alyssa Tagbo
Jahrgang: 2003
Janine Brünglinghaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Janine Brünlinghaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Johanna Koller
Jahrgang: 2003
Louisa Meis
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Britta Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Lechner
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Heilig
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Charlotte Amft
Jahrgang: 2005
Helena Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Preute
Jahrgang: 2005
Paula Haske
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Amira Adio
Jahrgang: 2006
Amira Adiro
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Lina Nolte
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxima Busse
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Eva Schneider
Jahrgang: 2007
Kaja Kaczynski
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Nolte
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Dreischenkemper
Jahrgang: 2007
Naveena Singh
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Charlotte Jatzkowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Kütemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Arndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Nerea Garcia
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Charlotte Swoboda
Jahrgang: 2009
Florentine Halbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Florentine Hallbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Greta Kartner
Jahrgang: 2009
Klara Ambrus
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonie Banken
Jahrgang: 2009
Lynn Kodat
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Seibert
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Francis Seibert
Jahrgang: 2009
Maya Tielsch
Jahrgang: 2009
Milena Topinke
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Elena Louisa Schulz
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Werding
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Fee Porten
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Dienberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Dreeßen
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Lüersen
Jahrgang: 2010
Maxi Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2010
Maxi Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2010
Nihal Karabal
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Keya Singh
Jahrgang: 2011
Louisa Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2011
Luisa Alfs
Jahrgang: 2011
Luna Fee Böhm
Jahrgang: 2011
Naaz Singh
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Baal
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M30
Matthias Bos
Jahrgang: 1985
Thomas Lohrengel
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Alfredo Schnabel
Jahrgang: 1990
Alfredo Schnabel
Jahrgang: 1991
Alfredo Schnabl
Jahrgang: 1991
Simon Schlebach
Jahrgang: 1992
Robert Decke
Jahrgang: 1993
Robert Decker
Jahrgang: 1993
Felix Witte
Jahrgang: 1996
Jerome Brünglinghaus
Jahrgang: 1996
Jonathan Pens
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Alfredo Schnabel
Jahrgang: 1998
David Müller
Jahrgang: 1999
Fynn Blißenbach
Jahrgang: 1999
Hendrik Vogler
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Noah Koch
Jahrgang: 2000
Simon Wenderdel
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
René Barry
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Christoher Solschek
Jahrgang: 2004
Christopher Solschek
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Mentel
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Menten
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Solschek
Jahrgang: 2004
Tobias Peelen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Cedric Rauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Felix Pfefferkorn
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Kipar
Jahrgang: 2005
Fynn Bietenbeck
Jahrgang: 2005
Henning Krügerke
Jahrgang: 2005
Louis Köster
Jahrgang: 2005
Melih Arslan
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jonah Weinbrenner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lars Heilig
Jahrgang: 2006
Melih Arslan
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Finn Guzicki
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Ambrus
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Lenny Kober
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Ulke
Jahrgang: 2007
Maxim Seider
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Peelen
Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Kilimann
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Kraczynski
Jahrgang: 2007
Smilla Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Emil Pfefferkorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Hendrik Uhlendorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Bannwitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Reuter
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Ranzenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Mikail Öcal
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Wodtke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Felix Kleinhückelkoten
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Guzichi
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Johan Möller
Jahrgang: 2009
Fritz Kleimann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Langenberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Baal
Jahrgang: 2009
Quentin Carolus Zenker
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Chylecki
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Felix Müller
Jahrgang: 2010
Jason Guzek
Jahrgang: 2010
Karl Schneider
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Paul Weber
Jahrgang: 2010
Lukas Wodtke
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Graubner
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Graupner
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Hermanski
Jahrgang: 2010
Noah Dreischenkemper
Jahrgang: 2010
Vincent Dickhäuser
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018