LG Dorsten


Frauen W55
Sylvia Spielmann
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Agnes Maria Brosthaus
Jahrgang: 1968
Sabine Sawatzky
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W40
Anke Jendral
Jahrgang: 1978
Bracht Nadine Von
Jahrgang: 1979
Weibliche Jugend U20
Pauline Sowa
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Brosthaus
Jahrgang: 2002
Clara Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Elina Seidler
Jahrgang: 2002
Klara Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Charlotte Wilkes
Jahrgang: 2004
Hanna Bollmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Seidler
Jahrgang: 2004
Merle Romswinkel
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Frühauf
Jahrgang: 2004
Philine Mattheis
Jahrgang: 2004
Theresa Brosthaus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Marie Hülmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Eva Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kaya Schlesinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Emelie Zydeck
Jahrgang: 2007
Emelie Zydek
Jahrgang: 2007
Leandra Beisenbrusch
Jahrgang: 2007
Leandra Beisenbusch
Jahrgang: 2007
Lyenne Blank
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Jamira Paulokat
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Lotta Lohrke
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Zydek
Jahrgang: 2009
Mona Söhring
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Dana Punge
Jahrgang: 2010
Emely Rumswinkel
Jahrgang: 2010
Finya Böing
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Droste
Jahrgang: 2010
Lucy Droste
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Hellekamp
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Mia Zydeck
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M55
Uwe Spielmann
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M35
Christoph Jahnert
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Jan Blöß
Jahrgang: 1990
Simon Quent
Jahrgang: 1990
Tim Schroer
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Lutz Holste
Jahrgang: 1997
Marvin Weiss
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Dennis Rosowski
Jahrgang: 2000
Patrick Simon
Jahrgang: 2000
Simon Jaschke
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Dennis Maschel
Jahrgang: 2003
Max-Matthis Daniel
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Loick
Jahrgang: 2003
Samuel Rühle
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Paul Puszcz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jonas Loick
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Bastian Brinkmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Cedrik Schmuck
Jahrgang: 2006
Danell Schulz
Jahrgang: 2006
Joakim Vennemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Sedelies
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Andrä
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Andrae
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jan Traut
Jahrgang: 2007
Konrad Enberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Konrad Enbergs
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Lohrke
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Neugebauer
Jahrgang: 2007
Luis Bücker
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Ben Janotta
Jahrgang: 2008
Finn Droste
Jahrgang: 2008
Henry Broders
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Elias Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
David Badde
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Hörnla
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Malcher
Jahrgang: 2010
Filip Schlesinger
Jahrgang: 2010
Levi Will
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Rosing
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Alexander Keßlau
Jahrgang: 2011
Phil Zwick
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Alexander Kesslau
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018