SuS Bertlich


Juniorinnen U23
Jana Krämer
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U18
Isabel Kleimeier
Jahrgang: 2003
Stella Weidinger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Lea Geyer
Jahrgang: 2005
Magdalena Kristic
Jahrgang: 2005
Neele Pasing
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Huge
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Bühne
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Inessa Kuck
Jahrgang: 2006
Yousra Farouk
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Pütz
Jahrgang: 2007
Edith Bueren
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Kleine-Wienforth
Jahrgang: 2007
Meron Krause
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Bordewick Lina Lütke
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Nelskamp
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Simon
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana-Lena Sattelmeier
Jahrgang: 2008
Liana Weidinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Lütke Bordewick
Jahrgang: 2008
Lina Lütke-Bordewick
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Alice Tzschoppe
Jahrgang: 2009
Carolin Krenn
Jahrgang: 2009
Jolina Danowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Tribowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Kretschmer
Jahrgang: 2009
Sam Watanabe
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emma Cönders
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Sophie Cönders
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Otulak
Jahrgang: 2010
Nova Jonatowski
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Alissa Sönmez
Jahrgang: 2011
Emilia Baumhacker
Jahrgang: 2011
Lea Repp
Jahrgang: 2011
Milla Rode
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Otto Gralki
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M65
Walter Thünker
Jahrgang: 1950
Bruno Kapitan
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M60
Reinhard Wenzel
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Herbert Ohlmeyer
Jahrgang: 1961
Roland Segers
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M30
Taner Kuzucu
Jahrgang: 1986
Junioren U23
Jan-Oliver Spiegel
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Max Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Moritz Polster
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Tim Breuker
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Mende
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Adrian Kerellaj
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Kipar
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Marcel Reiff
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Stach
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Stasch
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Samlowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Franke-Göhausen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Ljubomier Kristic
Jahrgang: 2007
Ljubomir Kristic
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Constantin Berendson
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Winkler
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Kuhmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Kasperski
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Alexander Pokoyski
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonathan Perner
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Kuhmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lucas Cyrol
Jahrgang: 2009
Marcel Rothe
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Gründel
Jahrgang: 2009
Philipp Pulmanski
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Julian Berendson
Jahrgang: 2010
Luis Neef
Jahrgang: 2010
Tyronn Jakobs
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Kenan Cikla
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Casimir Kleine-Wienforth
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018