Aachener TG


Frauen W70
Gisela Küper
Jahrgang: 1948
Frauen W45
Ulrike Hilliges
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen
Tanja Döring
Jahrgang: 1990
Julia Kümpers
Jahrgang: 1992
Nora Medgyesi
Jahrgang: 1992
Luna Udelhoven
Jahrgang: 1994
Yvonne Sackmann
Jahrgang: 1994
Alexandra Toth
Jahrgang: 1995
Alischa Wolff
Jahrgang: 1995
Caroline Krämer
Jahrgang: 1995
Pia-Sophie Kremer
Jahrgang: 1995
Victoria Witzig
Jahrgang: 1995
Djeneba
Jahrgang: 1996
Mira Jacobs
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Sarah Piotrowski
Jahrgang: 1997
Anna Dohmen
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Schmale
Jahrgang: 1998
Johanna Giesen
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Franka Ortmanns
Jahrgang: 2000
Juliette T ́Kint
Jahrgang: 2000
Laura Offermanns
Jahrgang: 2000
Lisa Schiffers
Jahrgang: 2000
Luisa Schnöring
Jahrgang: 2000
Ricarda Kutsch
Jahrgang: 2000
Alisa Otten
Jahrgang: 2001
Leah Giesen
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anja Claßen
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna Ganser
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Diarra
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Giese
Jahrgang: 2002
Natalie Baumanns
Jahrgang: 2002
Stella Lucia Gerhards
Jahrgang: 2002
Wendy Alex
Jahrgang: 2002
Dina Drek
Jahrgang: 2003
Elisa Eichler
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Terodde
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Terrodde
Jahrgang: 2003
Itt Teresa Pastor
Jahrgang: 2003
Le Roi Chelsea Port
Jahrgang: 2003
LeRoi Chelsea Port
Jahrgang: 2003
Linnea Kutsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Maya Kremer
Jahrgang: 2003
Nuria Bayila
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Albertz
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Hüning
Jahrgang: 2003
Ruth Bitshi
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alex Weiß
Jahrgang: 2004
Alexandra Weis
Jahrgang: 2004
Franka Poqué
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Schaffrath
Jahrgang: 2004
Paula Rademacher
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Annika Niederau
Jahrgang: 2005
Pauline Hüning
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Carlotta Sauter
Jahrgang: 2006
Clara Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Isabell Weins
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula-Marie Dorenkamp
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna Hertel
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Meesler
Jahrgang: 2008
Annika Mester
Jahrgang: 2008
Anouk Charlin
Jahrgang: 2008
Miriam Arends
Jahrgang: 2008
Vera Schraps
Jahrgang: 2008
Zoë Meisenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Bogna Atachim
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Keppler
Jahrgang: 2009
Eva Drießen
Jahrgang: 2009
Josefine Krauhaus
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Sosnowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Schiffers
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Veigel
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Burman
Jahrgang: 2009
Rosa Daniel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amelie Woitzek
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Hunold
Jahrgang: 2010
Helen Ziesen
Jahrgang: 2010
Line Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotta Jülicher
Jahrgang: 2010
Lotte Wohlfeil
Jahrgang: 2010
Magdalena Genten
Jahrgang: 2010
Niloufar Latour
Jahrgang: 2010
Tilda Reißen
Jahrgang: 2010
Valerie Collinet
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Anna Klinkenberg
Jahrgang: 2011
Carlotta Klein
Jahrgang: 2011
Emile Blazevic
Jahrgang: 2011
Jule Nawrocki
Jahrgang: 2011
Ria Pohle
Jahrgang: 2011
Sila Namer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Beeke Jülicher
Jahrgang: 2012
Charlotte Fischer
Jahrgang: 2012
Paula Korr
Jahrgang: 2012
Tia Gebaj
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W6
Bogdana Atachim
Jahrgang: 2013
Leni Flaming
Jahrgang: 2013
Luisa Debuch
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Dr. Günter Ortmanns
Jahrgang: 1936
Paul Esser
Jahrgang: 1937
Männer M75
Klaus Maurus
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M65
Detlev Bühner
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M60
Herbert Büngeler
Jahrgang: 1957
Ralf Stratmann-Kurzke
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Germain Schauermann
Jahrgang: 1962
Det Beckers
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Frank Rheinfelder
Jahrgang: 1970
Achim Borgmann
Jahrgang: 1971
Ernst Wawra
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Christoph Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M30
Martin Pelzer
Jahrgang: 1988
Max von Danwitz
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Henrik Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1990
Martin Heuschen
Jahrgang: 1991
Gero Pietsch
Jahrgang: 1992
Jan Kurr
Jahrgang: 1992
Lothar Wyrwoll
Jahrgang: 1992
Richard Wilke
Jahrgang: 1992
Karl Sturm
Jahrgang: 1993
Max Kleve
Jahrgang: 1993
Fabian Bechthold
Jahrgang: 1994
Kevin Frings
Jahrgang: 1994
Nico Beckers
Jahrgang: 1994
Alexander König
Jahrgang: 1995
Fabian Kühnel
Jahrgang: 1995
Niklas Gutsche
Jahrgang: 1995
Roman Shakirov
Jahrgang: 1995
Christoph Kuckelkorn
Jahrgang: 1996
David Veith
Jahrgang: 1996
Florian Maurer
Jahrgang: 1996
Gouvea Padua de Guilherme
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Fabian Kremser
Jahrgang: 1997
Jakob Giesen
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Kresse
Jahrgang: 1997
Jannis Wolff
Jahrgang: 1998
Kai-Niklas Puspas
Jahrgang: 1998
Lasse Urban
Jahrgang: 1998
Lukas Frings
Jahrgang: 1998
Moritz Pfeiffer
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Severin
Jahrgang: 1998
Philip Baldry
Jahrgang: 1998
Silas Kriete
Jahrgang: 1998
Dean Wunsch
Jahrgang: 1999
Max Küppers
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Utecht
Jahrgang: 1999
Sebastian Giese
Jahrgang: 1999
Timon Kielgas
Jahrgang: 1999
Viola Blume
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Henrik Röhlich
Jahrgang: 2000
Jaris Lanzendörfer
Jahrgang: 2000
Joep Merx
Jahrgang: 2000
Nils Schidlowski
Jahrgang: 2000
Pascal Bachofer
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Schmeckel
Jahrgang: 2000
Yannick Thiele
Jahrgang: 2000
Michel Grommes
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Justus Terodde
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonard Apel
Jahrgang: 2002
Ben Dohmen
Jahrgang: 2003
Björn Schneider
Jahrgang: 2003
Fynn Bastian
Jahrgang: 2003
Ikenna Jaden Obiesie
Jahrgang: 2003
Luca Thiele
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Ellerhorst
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Terodde
Jahrgang: 2003
Till Rüdiger
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Dario Katambayi Icabongo
Jahrgang: 2004
Elijah Diarra
Jahrgang: 2004
Eric Goertz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Elias Dorenkamp
Jahrgang: 2005
Erik Goertz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Kosciukiewicz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Patri
Jahrgang: 2005
Jonas Patry
Jahrgang: 2005
Le Roi Washington Port
Jahrgang: 2005
Philipp Wahlen
Jahrgang: 2005
Sven Jordan
Jahrgang: 2005
Washington Port Le Roi
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Fynn Franke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Werner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Amani Werner
Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Fehr
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Falkenburger
Jahrgang: 2006
Peter Tücks
Jahrgang: 2006
Samuel Diarra
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Marin Benke
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Stricker
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Patri
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Patry
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Grommes
Jahrgang: 2007
Richard Gemmeke
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Schaffrath
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jan Karl Klinkenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Nikos Stadler
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Voigt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Arndt Pohle
Jahrgang: 2009
Taylor Lennertz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Arne Schneiders
Jahrgang: 2010
Ben Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Daniel Küppers
Jahrgang: 2010
Emil Veigel
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilio Barrales
Jahrgang: 2010
Eric Gründer
Jahrgang: 2010
Jarne Benke
Jahrgang: 2010
Luca Celestino
Jahrgang: 2010
Marc Falter
Jahrgang: 2010
Michael Mester
Jahrgang: 2010
Nick Schwipps
Jahrgang: 2010
Nicolas Motta
Jahrgang: 2010
Theo Gründer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Anton Celestino
Jahrgang: 2011
Anton Flaming
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan Classen
Jahrgang: 2011
Severin Rath
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Weyres
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M7
Jannik Kuchen
Jahrgang: 2012
Laurenz Thiele
Jahrgang: 2012
Theo Hungenbach
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M6
Felix Reddemann
Jahrgang: 2013
Max Bohlen
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018