DJK Elmar Kohlscheid


Frauen W50
Jürgen Jedamzik
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Anne Geller-Gravez
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen
Yvonne Gersenich
Jahrgang: 1992
Juniorinnen U23
Lorena Middelkoop
Jahrgang: 1996
Paula Heuer
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Svenja Wirtz
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Amelie Dickmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Amelie Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Leona Klee
Jahrgang: 2001
Karoline Köhler
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Matthies
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Annika Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Cara Holz
Jahrgang: 2003
Junia Graff
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Timmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Maya Semsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Aley
Jahrgang: 2003
Shana Vanderstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Eileen Berg
Jahrgang: 2004
Larissa Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 2004
Theresa Klees
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Lilly Weiler
Jahrgang: 2005
Noemi Nissing
Jahrgang: 2005
Noemie Niesing
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Breuer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Christina Oprée
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Gravez
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Driessen
Jahrgang: 2006
Joana Kern
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Gronestaj
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Gronostaj
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Hermanns
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Ellen Keck
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Ammelie Schwartzenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Kern
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Nacken
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrika Pieperhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Klees
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Mia Meinecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Ulrich Heise
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M55
Bernd Baurmann
Jahrgang: 1961
Josef Frohn
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Christoph Opree
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M40
René Breuer
Jahrgang: 1975
Robert Beckmann
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer
Nikolas Köhler
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Simon Eckelt
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Christopher Blume
Jahrgang: 1999
David Pampa
Jahrgang: 1999
Andrey Stadnichuk
Jahrgang: 2000
Marc Bourceau
Jahrgang: 2000
Matthias Jüssen
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jan Eckelt
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Schaffrath
Jahrgang: 2001
Leander Wessing
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Böhmenn
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Bönnen
Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Vangangelt
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Hermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Mathis Frankenne
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Finn Bönnen
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Dautzenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Schwickrath
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Fabian Knieps
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan-Lukas Linden
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Bomble
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Benedict Gehe
Jahrgang: 2005
Benedikt Gehe
Jahrgang: 2005
Corinna Bayerl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jasper Keck
Jahrgang: 2005
Jenrick Meisel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jenrik Meisel
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Nacken
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Henrik Niesing
Jahrgang: 2006
Michel Linse
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Meinecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Meinicke
Jahrgang: 2006
Rafael Pieperhof
Jahrgang: 2006
Rafael Pieperhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Raphael Pieperhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Sebastian Zick
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Betteraey Matz Van
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Neunzig
Jahrgang: 2007
Filip Djordjevic
Jahrgang: 2007
Frederik Gehe
Jahrgang: 2007
Matz Van Betteraey
Jahrgang: 2007
Matz Van Betterey
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Bach
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Juha Telle
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Höbig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Leonhard Linse
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Gronostay
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Anton Höbig
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018