DJK Elmar Kohlscheid


Frauen W50
Jürgen Jedamzik
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W70
Bernhard Frantzen
Jahrgang: 1946
Frauen W40
Anne Geller-Gravez
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen
Anne Führen
Jahrgang: 1991
Yvonne Gersenich
Jahrgang: 1992
Lorena Middelkoop
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Paula Heuer
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Svenja Wirtz
Jahrgang: 2000
Amelie Dittmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Leona Klee
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lea Matthies
Jahrgang: 2002
Annika Fischer
Jahrgang: 2003
Cara Holz
Jahrgang: 2003
Junia Graff
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Timmer
Jahrgang: 2003
Maya Semsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Aley
Jahrgang: 2003
Shana Vanderstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Eileen Berg
Jahrgang: 2004
Larissa Rosenbaum
Jahrgang: 2004
Teresa Klees
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Lilly Weiler
Jahrgang: 2005
Noemie Niesing
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Breuer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Christina Oprée
Jahrgang: 2006
Elisa Gravez
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Driessen
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Svoboda
Jahrgang: 2006
Joana Kern
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Gronestaj
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Gronostaj
Jahrgang: 2006
Marja Telle
Jahrgang: 2006
Marja-Leena Telle
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Hermanns
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Hermmanns
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Annika Radermacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Dorkas Debie
Jahrgang: 2007
Ellen Keck
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ammelie Schwartzenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Clara Kern
Jahrgang: 2008
Elisa Nacken
Jahrgang: 2008
Henrika Pieperhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Luisa Klees
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Hannah Van Betteraey
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Meinecke
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M80
Ulrich Heise
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M65
Artur Mamok
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M55
Bernd Baurmann
Jahrgang: 1961
Josef Frohn
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Christoph Opree
Jahrgang: 1966
Rainer Bock
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M40
René Breuer
Jahrgang: 1975
Robert Beckmann
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Alexander Tinnemann
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M30
Kristina Jung
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Nikolas Köhler
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Jannik Wirtz
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Eckelt
Jahrgang: 1998
Christopher Blume
Jahrgang: 1999
David Pampa
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Andrey Stadnichuk
Jahrgang: 2000
Marc Bourceau
Jahrgang: 2000
Matthias Jüssen
Jahrgang: 2000
Jan Eckelt
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Schaffrath
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Bönnen
Jahrgang: 2001
Valentin Bihlmayer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Leon Vangangelt
Jahrgang: 2002
Lukas Hermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Bönnen
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Dautzenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Schwickrath
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Fabian Knieps
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan-Lukas Linden
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Bomble
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Benedict Gehe
Jahrgang: 2005
Corinna Bayerl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jasper Keck
Jahrgang: 2005
Jenrik Meisel
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Werle
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Nacken
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Henrik Niesing
Jahrgang: 2006
Michel Linse
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Meinecke
Jahrgang: 2006
Rafael Pieperhoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Daniel Neunzig
Jahrgang: 2007
Filip Djordjevic
Jahrgang: 2007
Frederik Gehe
Jahrgang: 2007
Matz Van Betteraey
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Bach
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Finn Salmen
Jahrgang: 2008
Hendrick Schäfermeyer
Jahrgang: 2008
Juha Telle
Jahrgang: 2008
Oskar Höbig
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Leonhard Linse
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Gronostay
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Anton Höbig
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018