DJK Frankenberg Aachen


Frauen W30
Nina Maur
Jahrgang: 1986
Kerstin Sommer
Jahrgang: 1987
Nina Hillemacher
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Anika Theissen
Jahrgang: 1989
Laura Hensel
Jahrgang: 1989
Gudrun Voß
Jahrgang: 1990
Anne-Kathrin Laßek
Jahrgang: 1991
Hannah Lena Siebers
Jahrgang: 1991
Meike Zink
Jahrgang: 1992
Paula Lassner
Jahrgang: 1993
Meike Zink
Jahrgang: 1995
Nina Maur
Jahrgang: 1995
Paula Lassner
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Eva-Maria Havenith
Jahrgang: 1997
Pia Rosewich
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Noeme Skoflek
Jahrgang: 1999
Barbara Siek
Jahrgang: 2000
Sara Türke
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anke Gegenmantel
Jahrgang: 2001
Felicia Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Freja Maischner
Jahrgang: 2001
Giulia Chauvistre
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Schünemann
Jahrgang: 2001
Anne Kaußen
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Metz
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Debie
Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa Sophie Heining
Jahrgang: 2002
Lynn Quach
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Aretz
Jahrgang: 2002
Meret Schwarze
Jahrgang: 2002
Sonja Wehrstedt
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Amelie Hallmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Ina Welters
Jahrgang: 2003
Vita Linke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Anne Rateiczak
Jahrgang: 2004
Anne Sophie Rateiczak
Jahrgang: 2004
Anne Sophie Tateiczak
Jahrgang: 2004
Clara Solf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jil Maibaum
Jahrgang: 2004
Jill Maibaum
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Fritz
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Kaußen
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Taschbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Natascha Botchway
Jahrgang: 2004
Nela Ginschor
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Zora Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Heining
Jahrgang: 2006
Carolin Kremer
Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Krugel
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Arndt
Jahrgang: 2006
Malena Meßlinger
Jahrgang: 2006
Nike Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Martha Lenzen
Jahrgang: 2007
Zafiro Margaritis
Jahrgang: 2007
Männer M30
Ronny Kühne
Jahrgang: 1987
Tobias Kreutz
Jahrgang: 1987
Lukas Welschof
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Matthias Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1990
Robert Meyer
Jahrgang: 1990
Thomas Götzen
Jahrgang: 1990
Lutz 37 Breuer
Jahrgang: 1991
Lutz Breuer
Jahrgang: 1991
Marvin Merkelbach
Jahrgang: 1991
Yannik Schreiber
Jahrgang: 1992
Minos Mavrommatis
Jahrgang: 1993
Dominik Schreiber
Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Bittis
Jahrgang: 1994
Philipp Genders
Jahrgang: 1994
Raphael Komanns
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Carl Magnus Seeliger
Jahrgang: 1996
Gero Stutmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Gero Sutmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Lukas Bentz
Jahrgang: 1997
Philipp Bauer
Jahrgang: 1997
Henrik Fischer
Jahrgang: 1998
Sebastian Meyer
Jahrgang: 1998
Tim Schnieders
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Kaiseng Quach
Jahrgang: 1999
Lennart Gaisbauer
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U18
Bruno Solf
Jahrgang: 2001
Clemens Siebers
Jahrgang: 2001
Tobias Owolabi
Jahrgang: 2001
Max Reinartz
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Lebherz
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Philipp Heining
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Frederic Eggemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Frédéric Eggermann
Jahrgang: 2004
Gedeon Baum
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Forster
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Jan Dautzenberg
Jahrgang: 2005
Leander Vodusek
Jahrgang: 2005
Leandro Tandro Varquez
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Forster
Jahrgang: 2005
Kinder M11
Jonathan Lebherz
Jahrgang: 2007
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018