Sportgemeinschaft Langenfeld


Juniorinnen U23
Fabiana Pütz
Jahrgang: 1999
Jessica Ennenbach
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophie Pape
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Amelie Sörries
Jahrgang: 2000
Holtum Sophie von
Jahrgang: 2000
Luisa Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Pia Becker
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophia Prediger
Jahrgang: 2000
Svenja Schönweiß
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Clara Leibrock
Jahrgang: 2002
Alea Schruff
Jahrgang: 2003
Carlotta Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Cleo Leibrock
Jahrgang: 2003
Helene Krutwig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Anna Teichann
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Mitra Teichmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Annika Höpfner
Jahrgang: 2004
Carolin Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2004
Emma Schnottale
Jahrgang: 2004
Holtum Fabienne von
Jahrgang: 2004
Juliana Charlotte Menzel
Jahrgang: 2004
Laura Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Lucia Balsamo
Jahrgang: 2004
Natalie Studnitzky
Jahrgang: 2004
Svenja Güssgen
Jahrgang: 2004
Victoria Woitassek
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Annika Kather
Jahrgang: 2005
Lina Paulsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Cäcilia Leibrock
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Kreft
Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabelle Bruser
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Berghahn
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Luzie Schlatmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Nellesen
Jahrgang: 2006
Svea Frey
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Derwort
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma Michels
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Bohnwagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Barlag
Jahrgang: 2007
Lene Zeising
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Ruhnau-Wiebusch
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Brecher
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Maria Rommel
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Roussinos
Jahrgang: 2008
Emilia Rasch
Jahrgang: 2008
Franziska Gierlichs
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonie Menzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Amelie Sosnik
Jahrgang: 2009
Amy Rosenthal
Jahrgang: 2009
Anne Ruhnau-Wiebusch
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Husemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Frieda Schlatmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Husemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Paula Rommerswinkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Selma Egilmez
Jahrgang: 2009
Sophie Weirich
Jahrgang: 2009
Tania Berghahn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Charlotte Aurbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Finja Lache
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Rodriguez
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Tottmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Privaloff Emmy Von
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M70
Michael Leske
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M60
Thomas Tillmann
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M35
Thomas Eich
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer M30
Tobias Konrad
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Bob Grauer
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Benedikt Lüdorf
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U20
Josua Blieske
Jahrgang: 2000
Ralf Radke
Jahrgang: 2000
Raphael Klein
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Kather
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lukas Höpfner
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jan Neemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Kleber
Jahrgang: 2004
Nils Benzler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Simon Hable
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Ben Alexander Erhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Marco Küller
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Kallenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Alexander Twardokus
Jahrgang: 2008
Artiom Horn
Jahrgang: 2008
Carl Laurenz Becher
Jahrgang: 2008
Fabian Berendt
Jahrgang: 2008
Felix Siemons
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannes Lange
Jahrgang: 2008
Niko Kleber
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Ben Czakaj
Jahrgang: 2009
Daniel Melzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Felix Schorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Benjamin Siemons
Jahrgang: 2010
Leander Berendt
Jahrgang: 2010
Liam Holterbosch
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018