TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen


Frauen W65
Barbara Schreiber
Jahrgang: 1951
Frauen W60
Angelika Heidemann
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W55
Marion Hergarten
Jahrgang: 1960
Angelika Tresp
Jahrgang: 1963
Anke Straschewski
Jahrgang: 1963
Birgit Plifke
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Birgit Falkenhagen
Jahrgang: 1965
Britta Schwartz
Jahrgang: 1967
Maren Wolf
Jahrgang: 1967
Marion Bauer
Jahrgang: 1967
Anette Weiss
Jahrgang: 1968
Sandra Winkler
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Kristin Maybach
Jahrgang: 1970
Tanja Terlinden
Jahrgang: 1972
Susanne Dillenhöfer
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Maren Schott
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W35
Katharina Molitor
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen W30
Sanaa Schretzmair
Jahrgang: 1985
Silke Spiegelburg
Jahrgang: 1986
Denise Krebs
Jahrgang: 1987
Frederike Koleiski
Jahrgang: 1987
Maria Tietze
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Anna Maiwald
Jahrgang: 1990
Carolin Paesler
Jahrgang: 1990
Katharina Yvonne Bauer
Jahrgang: 1990
Rebekka Ackers
Jahrgang: 1990
Tatjana Mirkovic
Jahrgang: 1990
Yasmin Kwadwo
Jahrgang: 1990
Debora Diawuoh
Jahrgang: 1991
Doreen Besting
Jahrgang: 1991
Irmgard Bensusan
Jahrgang: 1991
Katarina Mögenburg
Jahrgang: 1991
Lena Klaassen
Jahrgang: 1991
Lena Menzel
Jahrgang: 1991
Victoria Von Eynatten
Jahrgang: 1991
Fiona Kierdorf
Jahrgang: 1992
Kira Biesenbach
Jahrgang: 1992
Mareike Arndt
Jahrgang: 1992
Maren Silies
Jahrgang: 1992
Marike Steinacker
Jahrgang: 1992
Andrea Grönebaum
Jahrgang: 1993
Julia Schulz
Jahrgang: 1993
Laura Vierbaum
Jahrgang: 1993
Luisa Bodem
Jahrgang: 1993
Regine Kramer
Jahrgang: 1993
Dana Bergrath
Jahrgang: 1994
Esther Oefner
Jahrgang: 1994
Hannah Schäfes
Jahrgang: 1994
Susen Küster
Jahrgang: 1994
Tansu Engizek
Jahrgang: 1994
Katrin Braue
Jahrgang: 1995
Maria-Lisa Michalsky
Jahrgang: 1995
Marsha Anica Dunkel
Jahrgang: 1995
Carolin Knust
Jahrgang: 1996
Caroline Klein
Jahrgang: 1996
Jana Schulte
Jahrgang: 1996
Louisa Grauvogel
Jahrgang: 1996
Ria Möllers
Jahrgang: 1996
Sarah Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Charlotte Wissing
Jahrgang: 1997
Gwendolyn Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1997
Jana Kulessa
Jahrgang: 1997
Judith Wessling
Jahrgang: 1997
Julia Koball
Jahrgang: 1997
Katrin Missing
Jahrgang: 1997
Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Jahrgang: 1997
Lotte Meyberg
Jahrgang: 1997
Maxi Lütke-Bohmert
Jahrgang: 1997
Michelle Döpke
Jahrgang: 1997
Nele Althoff
Jahrgang: 1997
Ronja Frei
Jahrgang: 1997
Tabea Marie Kempe
Jahrgang: 1997
Wiktoria Wojewódzka
Jahrgang: 1997
Cathy Zimmer
Jahrgang: 1998
Imke Fontes
Jahrgang: 1998
Jennifer Montag
Jahrgang: 1998
Justina Hammer
Jahrgang: 1998
Ronja Frei
Jahrgang: 1998
Ronja Sowalder
Jahrgang: 1998
Tabea Christ
Jahrgang: 1998
Anna Maria Weber
Jahrgang: 1999
Berit Scheid
Jahrgang: 1999
Bjarna Liv Lakämper
Jahrgang: 1999
Carolin Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 1999
Elisabeth Sophie Kowalski
Jahrgang: 1999
Franziska Dziallas
Jahrgang: 1999
Imke Daalmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Johanna Meyer
Jahrgang: 1999
Judith Franzen
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa-Marie Reimann
Jahrgang: 1999
Luisa Stutzke
Jahrgang: 1999
Mona Khulusi
Jahrgang: 1999
Nathalie Roller
Jahrgang: 1999
Paulina Brems
Jahrgang: 1999
Svenja Schachtschneider
Jahrgang: 1999
Sylvia Schulz
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alexandra Lang
Jahrgang: 2000
Anne Schieberle
Jahrgang: 2000
Frieda Breitkopf
Jahrgang: 2000
Kathrin Walter
Jahrgang: 2000
Leonie Beele
Jahrgang: 2000
Natalie Roller
Jahrgang: 2000
Rebekka Babilon
Jahrgang: 2000
Svenja-Alessa Klefisch
Jahrgang: 2000
Victoria Krause
Jahrgang: 2000
Berenike Paul
Jahrgang: 2001
Carlotta Emma Dünninger
Jahrgang: 2001
Carolin Führen
Jahrgang: 2001
Chiara Rotondi
Jahrgang: 2001
Christina Dalhoff
Jahrgang: 2001
Cimberly Dreistein
Jahrgang: 2001
Fenja Scheid
Jahrgang: 2001
Franka Linse
Jahrgang: 2001
Helena Sophie Peters
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Faßbender
Jahrgang: 2001
Luisa Kausch
Jahrgang: 2001
Pauline Emilia Kreft
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Alena Fischbach
Jahrgang: 2002
Alisha Dermane-Tiko
Jahrgang: 2002
Carolin Geiser
Jahrgang: 2002
Davina Olusoga
Jahrgang: 2002
Greta Jonas
Jahrgang: 2002
Helena Dahlbender
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Hunold
Jahrgang: 2002
Josephine Leyer
Jahrgang: 2002
Josephine Lyer
Jahrgang: 2002
Karen Bunker
Jahrgang: 2002
Lara Schneck
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Lilliet Schreurs
Jahrgang: 2002
Linn Pfeifer
Jahrgang: 2002
Luisa Marie Hood
Jahrgang: 2002
Luzie Maesmanns
Jahrgang: 2002
Luzie Ronkholz
Jahrgang: 2002
Marlene Meier
Jahrgang: 2002
Neha Deborah Dhingra
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Mai
Jahrgang: 2002
Norina Geiser
Jahrgang: 2002
Pauline Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2002
Stefanie Schulz
Jahrgang: 2002
Victoria Pietrzak
Jahrgang: 2002
Alina Junior
Jahrgang: 2003
Allegra Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Becker
Jahrgang: 2003
Benice Wiese
Jahrgang: 2003
Edanur Pala
Jahrgang: 2003
Fatoumata-Binta Bah
Jahrgang: 2003
Flavia Buongermini
Jahrgang: 2003
Josefa Schepp
Jahrgang: 2003
Kassy Vera Tsassi
Jahrgang: 2003
Laura Daniel
Jahrgang: 2003
Marena Radermacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Tamara Adam
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Alisa Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2004
Amalia Mantziou
Jahrgang: 2004
Anna Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2004
Cecile Feldgen
Jahrgang: 2004
Chiara Vallini
Jahrgang: 2004
Franziska Ziegler
Jahrgang: 2004
Helena Kopp
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Duch
Jahrgang: 2004
Liv Jacobs
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Frank
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Scheid
Jahrgang: 2004
Nicole Krieger
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Kausch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Adriana Arnone
Jahrgang: 2005
Ann-Kathrin Seidel
Jahrgang: 2005
Ella Sophie Köhler
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Katharina Terlinden
Jahrgang: 2005
Inja Fritz
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Nitschke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Sandmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Hillebrand
Jahrgang: 2005
Liana Junior
Jahrgang: 2005
Lola Lüke
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Wepler
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Arnold
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Blank
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophie Schulz
Jahrgang: 2005
Teresa Post
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Ella Köhler
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Heiss
Jahrgang: 2006
Ipek Altintop
Jahrgang: 2006
Irem Altintop
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Heydel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Pazic
Jahrgang: 2006
Jasmin Kautz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Thiel
Jahrgang: 2006
Karolina Klipert
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Kaplanowski
Jahrgang: 2006
Linda Stitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotte Torbohm
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Montada
Jahrgang: 2006
Nele Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Svea Frank
Jahrgang: 2006
Valentina Krause
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Anna Mebus
Jahrgang: 2007
Cara Cals Y Abshof
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanna Kolviitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Helena Pötzsch
Jahrgang: 2007
Jolie Mambasa
Jahrgang: 2007
Josephine Jourdan
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Rochow
Jahrgang: 2007
Karolina Klipert
Jahrgang: 2007
Katharina Wiebken
Jahrgang: 2007
Kea Elberding
Jahrgang: 2007
Naja Füllers
Jahrgang: 2007
Naomi Pasak
Jahrgang: 2007
Naya Füllers
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Kausch
Jahrgang: 2007
Paulina Becker
Jahrgang: 2007
Rona Schreier
Jahrgang: 2007
Sheanna Kusi
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Duch
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna Mebus
Jahrgang: 2008
Joke Merabet
Jahrgang: 2008
Jolie Mambasa
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Weigand
Jahrgang: 2008
Leni Kleba
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Maike Hahnfeldt
Jahrgang: 2008
Milana Lutz
Jahrgang: 2008
Paulina Johanna Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Romy Rieske
Jahrgang: 2008
Rona Schreier
Jahrgang: 2008
Sina Duch
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Carla Damm
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Grupe
Jahrgang: 2009
Jana Salopek
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Gierlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Lena Gierlich
Jahrgang: 2009
Lienna Kusi
Jahrgang: 2009
Lilian Kolditz
Jahrgang: 2009
Liliane Hartel
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Pflüger
Jahrgang: 2009
Mona Brill
Jahrgang: 2009
Olivia Kolditz
Jahrgang: 2009
Saskia Thomé
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Amira Amraoui
Jahrgang: 2010
Laura Peiffer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lienna Kusi
Jahrgang: 2010
Lorene Rischar
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M70
Georg Wollenhaupt
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M65
Dr. Hans-Jürgen Ramacher
Jahrgang: 1950
Wolfgang Lotz
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M60
Jürgen Lichtenberg
Jahrgang: 1955
Ulrich Dirking
Jahrgang: 1957
Raimund Sekulla
Jahrgang: 1958
Männer M55
Arnd Schütte
Jahrgang: 1962
Heino Kaup
Jahrgang: 1962
Jörg Sicora
Jahrgang: 1962
Axel Dimmel
Jahrgang: 1963
Michael Maurer
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M45
Harald Berendt
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M35
Wei-Hung Man
Jahrgang: 1980
Marc Van Den Bogaard
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Adeyemi Kene Adejuwon
Jahrgang: 1985
Christian Kannegießer
Jahrgang: 1985
Tobias Scherbarth
Jahrgang: 1985
Aleixo Platini Menga
Jahrgang: 1987
Markus Rehm
Jahrgang: 1988
Thomas Schneider
Jahrgang: 1988
Damian Kaminski
Jahrgang: 1989
Karsten Dilla
Jahrgang: 1989
Rachid Soufi
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Alexander Glowa
Jahrgang: 1990
Fabian Oberscheidt
Jahrgang: 1990
Johannes Bessell
Jahrgang: 1990
Christian Heimann
Jahrgang: 1991
Christian Von Wrede
Jahrgang: 1991
Douwe Amels
Jahrgang: 1991
Florian Hübner
Jahrgang: 1991
Marcel Kirstges
Jahrgang: 1991
Nils Weispfennig
Jahrgang: 1991
Paul Hützen
Jahrgang: 1991
Bastian Börsch
Jahrgang: 1992
Benedikt Stienen
Jahrgang: 1992
Mateusz Przybylko
Jahrgang: 1992
Sali Fuseini
Jahrgang: 1992
Sebastian Vogt
Jahrgang: 1992
Jan Josef Jeuschede
Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Efferoth
Jahrgang: 1993
Lars Dirking
Jahrgang: 1993
Rainer Gardeweg
Jahrgang: 1993
René Mählmann
Jahrgang: 1993
Tobias Lange
Jahrgang: 1993
Björn Juschka
Jahrgang: 1994
Daniel Spiegelhoff
Jahrgang: 1994
Hendrik Essers
Jahrgang: 1994
Jack Dalton
Jahrgang: 1994
Justin Klanderman
Jahrgang: 1994
Marcel Kirstges
Jahrgang: 1994
Mario Kusenberg
Jahrgang: 1994
Robert Polkowski
Jahrgang: 1994
Sven Timmler
Jahrgang: 1994
Torsten Sanders
Jahrgang: 1994
Daniel Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Felix Streng
Jahrgang: 1995
Johannes Floors
Jahrgang: 1995
Kevin Caspers
Jahrgang: 1995
Robin Pieper
Jahrgang: 1995
Torben Blech
Jahrgang: 1995
Benjamin Weßling
Jahrgang: 1996
Carl Magnus Seeliger
Jahrgang: 1996
Dominik Falkenhagen
Jahrgang: 1996
Dominik Klaffenbach
Jahrgang: 1996
Dominik Weßling
Jahrgang: 1996
Kai Köllmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Luca Wolf
Jahrgang: 1996
Nico Menzel
Jahrgang: 1996
Niklas Ransiek
Jahrgang: 1996
Tim Jaeger
Jahrgang: 1996
Timo Lange
Jahrgang: 1996
Tom Sengua Malutedi
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Christoph Garritsen
Jahrgang: 1997
Felix Büttgen
Jahrgang: 1997
Jan Philipp Jacobs
Jahrgang: 1997
Jonas Breitkopf
Jahrgang: 1997
Justin Adeniyi
Jahrgang: 1997
Lennard Biere
Jahrgang: 1997
Léon Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1997
Matthis Leon Wilhelm
Jahrgang: 1997
Nico Schöbel
Jahrgang: 1997
Nils Fischer
Jahrgang: 1997
Simon Bong
Jahrgang: 1997
Stefan Sassen
Jahrgang: 1997
Aaron Thiekötter
Jahrgang: 1998
David Besé
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Klein
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Jordi Nuinu
Jahrgang: 1998
Marc Okun
Jahrgang: 1998
Moritz Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Remo Cagliesi
Jahrgang: 1998
Sean Roth
Jahrgang: 1998
Tom Brack
Jahrgang: 1998
Bo Kanda Lita-Baehre
Jahrgang: 1999
Camillo Franz Dünninger
Jahrgang: 1999
David Nesta Heinrichs
Jahrgang: 1999
Egor Tvorogov
Jahrgang: 1999
Felix Füermann
Jahrgang: 1999
Jonathan Riemer
Jahrgang: 1999
Lauritz Kobor
Jahrgang: 1999
Lennart Diego Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Genenger
Jahrgang: 1999
Lukas Hunold
Jahrgang: 1999
Marc Andre Jacobs
Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Raykowski
Jahrgang: 1999
Tamer Kalfouni
Jahrgang: 1999
Vincent Scharf
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Ben Zapka
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Beirow
Jahrgang: 2000
Florian Hornig
Jahrgang: 2000
Hendrik Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2000
Henri Schlund
Jahrgang: 2000
Joel Cacatulua
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonathan Grunert
Jahrgang: 2000
Leo Büth
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Kluth
Jahrgang: 2000
Moritz Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2000
Patrick Zuralski
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Heldt
Jahrgang: 2000
Sunatullah Anwari
Jahrgang: 2000
Sven Hauck
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Eikermann
Jahrgang: 2000
David Schepp
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Voigt
Jahrgang: 2001
Lasse Kriegeskotte
Jahrgang: 2001
Maximilian Deutsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Moritz Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Laserich
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Grünewald
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Lohmar
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Wischnewski
Jahrgang: 2001
Paulin Kobor
Jahrgang: 2001
Robin Sowalder
Jahrgang: 2001
Sebastian Kay Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2001
Thorben Könemund
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Stöveken
Jahrgang: 2002
Bennet Hinz
Jahrgang: 2002
Dani Luis Khulusi
Jahrgang: 2002
Finn Jakob Torbohm
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Bauerdiek
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Dittrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Jonas Schüttler
Jahrgang: 2002
Justin Milz
Jahrgang: 2002
Kai Thomzik
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcel Reisch
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Arians
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Wolf
Jahrgang: 2002
Robert Schön
Jahrgang: 2002
Aaron Brunk
Jahrgang: 2003
Dawid Morgalla
Jahrgang: 2003
Firat Cagir
Jahrgang: 2003
Fynn Bloß
Jahrgang: 2003
Johann Lukas
Jahrgang: 2003
Lennart Hennig
Jahrgang: 2003
Luke Zenker
Jahrgang: 2003
Marcel Reisch
Jahrgang: 2003
Maximilian Meyer
Jahrgang: 2003
Noah Bodelier
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Benedict Brammertz
Jahrgang: 2004
Benedikt Schweizer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Bahr
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Bonde
Jahrgang: 2004
Luca Edy Breidenbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Nino Zirkel
Jahrgang: 2004
Silvan Priebe
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Bastian Piwonski
Jahrgang: 2005
Hendrik Müller
Jahrgang: 2005
Jan Hausmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Sven Mai
Jahrgang: 2005
Timo Knuth
Jahrgang: 2005
Vincent Langhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Antonius Rosenfeldt
Jahrgang: 2006
Felix Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jan Ole Eilers
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Leyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Kristoffer Hildebrand
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Brill
Jahrgang: 2006
Maurice Bourrouag
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Pastor
Jahrgang: 2006
Tobias Weck
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Bo Lachnit
Jahrgang: 2007
Lorenz Zasz
Jahrgang: 2007
Mark Norman Odenthal
Jahrgang: 2007
Neo Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Gottwald
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Eric Berndt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Gianluca Wessendorf
Jahrgang: 2008
Johann Pötzsch
Jahrgang: 2008
Julian Mauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Mats Frosio
Jahrgang: 2008
Mika Simon
Jahrgang: 2008
Nico Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Nikolas Kautz
Jahrgang: 2008
Ole Lohmar
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Groberman
Jahrgang: 2008
Senad Dotzek
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Alexander Arnold
Jahrgang: 2009
Anas Nzikou
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Kühnke
Jahrgang: 2009
Benjamin Franzkoch
Jahrgang: 2009
Benjamin Leidel
Jahrgang: 2009
Erduan Latifi
Jahrgang: 2009
Finn Gniech
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Ott
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Meyer
Jahrgang: 2009
Liam Herzberg
Jahrgang: 2009
Lino Müller
Jahrgang: 2009
Noah Töpper
Jahrgang: 2009
Rocco Nitsche
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Ali Pakkan
Jahrgang: 2010
Drisch Sami
Jahrgang: 2010
Linus Vogel
Jahrgang: 2010
Ole Lachnit
Jahrgang: 2010
Patrice Bourrouag
Jahrgang: 2010