Velberter SG


Juniorinnen U23
Stina Goldau
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Kathrin Laukert
Jahrgang: 2001
Neele Franke
Jahrgang: 2001
Amelie Krebs
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Dörmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Fanny Cäcilia Pettau
Jahrgang: 2002
Nadine Lange
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Juliane Werner
Jahrgang: 2003
Kira Wirkner
Jahrgang: 2003
Danai Goritsas
Jahrgang: 2004
Leni Schaumburg
Jahrgang: 2004
Rebecca Pettau
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Cornelia Moor
Jahrgang: 2005
Letizia Kubernus
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Sträßer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sofie Beckers
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Fabienne Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Cardenäo
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Slawik
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Martin
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Haufe
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Rodax
Jahrgang: 2006
Marlene Schulz
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Linsenbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Sarah Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Amelie Sommerfeld
Jahrgang: 2007
Amelie Weise
Jahrgang: 2007
Annalena Grün
Jahrgang: 2007
Athina Grammozi
Jahrgang: 2007
Simge Alvardar
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Anna Gemerski
Jahrgang: 2008
Ayat Maabruk
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotte Böhler
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Radziej
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Kleineborgmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Moor
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Anna Dumler
Jahrgang: 2009
Caroline Freier
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Mikolajczyk
Jahrgang: 2009
Israa Mabruk
Jahrgang: 2009
Mayleen Schindler
Jahrgang: 2009
Nora Gül
Jahrgang: 2009
Romina Richardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Leni Eickhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Vogler
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Emilia Hampel
Jahrgang: 2011
Selin Kaplan
Jahrgang: 2011
Junioren U23
Cedric Mieden
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Clemens Werner
Jahrgang: 2001
Werner Clemens
Jahrgang: 2001
Rath Johannes von
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M14
Anton Monsarat
Jahrgang: 2006
Gavin Hieke
Jahrgang: 2006
Lennart Kern
Jahrgang: 2006
Malte Leinweber
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Witte
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Florian Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Abudi Belyamna
Jahrgang: 2008
Maxim Dumler
Jahrgang: 2008
Yannick Litges
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Iliyas Wirtz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Hummernbrum
Jahrgang: 2009
Nico Waitkus
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Arvid Brückmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Caspian Förster
Jahrgang: 2010
Christopher Kucharski
Jahrgang: 2010
Jan Felderhoff
Jahrgang: 2010
Janne Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonas Pilger
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Wajant
Jahrgang: 2010
Magnus Schlücker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Jan Gennert
Jahrgang: 2011
Tom Keller
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018