SSF Bonn


Frauen W30
Annika Peiler
Jahrgang: 1985
Anne-Christine Scherer
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen
Antonia Radlwimmer
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Tamara Krumlovsky
Jahrgang: 1997
Jara Brandenberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Laila Koy
Jahrgang: 1999
Ronja Steiling
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jule Leonie Gräf
Jahrgang: 2000
Alena Brücker
Jahrgang: 2001
Katharina Molkow
Jahrgang: 2001
Katya Simonov
Jahrgang: 2001
Laetitia Rücker
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Frieda Schallenberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Sülzen
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucca Kost
Jahrgang: 2002
Meret Olbrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Mona Laaroussi
Jahrgang: 2002
Nina Boehnert
Jahrgang: 2002
Sarah Pulskamp
Jahrgang: 2002
Smilla Maier
Jahrgang: 2002
Therese Schuhenn
Jahrgang: 2002
Vera Uhrmacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexandra Sudermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Alicia Doms
Jahrgang: 2003
Inka Mittler
Jahrgang: 2003
Judith Rippin
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlene Böhm
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Amelie Thomas
Jahrgang: 2004
Devni Jayaratne
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Canisius
Jahrgang: 2004
Julika Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2004
Leonie Manly
Jahrgang: 2004
Maysoon Ashria
Jahrgang: 2004
Pelin Kar
Jahrgang: 2004
Sofia Maia Jochim
Jahrgang: 2004
Viktoria Heynen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Aicha Omarbelli
Jahrgang: 2005
Amelie Bergander
Jahrgang: 2005
Finia Friederich
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Sophie Odenthal
Jahrgang: 2005
Maja Weber
Jahrgang: 2005
Nina Kytöla
Jahrgang: 2005
Shirin Ahadi
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Aina Bance
Jahrgang: 2006
Elina Schoenen
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Bodenschatz
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Mila Martini
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Penedo
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Aina Apam
Jahrgang: 2007
Anna Steitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Lanzerath
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Eckert
Jahrgang: 2007
Ariana Meissner
Jahrgang: 2007
Caroline Haß
Jahrgang: 2007
Ella Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Melina Pantelouris
Jahrgang: 2007
Merle Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Morgane Massek
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Anna Angerer
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Lehnen
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Angerer
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Eggert
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Victoria Felser
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Clarissa Jochem
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Frankemölle
Jahrgang: 2009
Katerina Zimova
Jahrgang: 2009
Katharina Steinhauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Oberschachtisek
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Oberschachtsiek
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Westhues
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Hügen
Jahrgang: 2009
Thea Thormählen
Jahrgang: 2009
Thea Thormälen
Jahrgang: 2009
Tilda Magunia
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M30
Christian Boehning
Jahrgang: 1985
Christian Pipper
Jahrgang: 1985
Thomas Christopher Dasch
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
Luis Hesemann
Jahrgang: 1992
Bermejo Miguel Risco
Jahrgang: 1994
Leo Grabe
Jahrgang: 1994
Simon Wegner
Jahrgang: 1994
Junioren U23
Martin Mennekes
Jahrgang: 1997
Simon Nolte
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Begin Yoshua van
Jahrgang: 2000
Mattia Weßling
Jahrgang: 2000
Nick Emde
Jahrgang: 2000
Philippe Hahn
Jahrgang: 2000
Yoshua van Begin
Jahrgang: 2000
Benedikt Lewalter
Jahrgang: 2001
Daniel Belicenko
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Steimel
Jahrgang: 2001
Nicolas Manly
Jahrgang: 2001
Tim Scholl
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Leonard Müntz
Jahrgang: 2002
Sevalu Aiwanou
Jahrgang: 2002
Leo Holtschmidt
Jahrgang: 2003
Oskar Eberhard
Jahrgang: 2003
Timon Levai
Jahrgang: 2003
Timon Leval
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Andre Qiu
Jahrgang: 2004
Consbruch Moritz Von
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Heiderich
Jahrgang: 2004
Jan Lieder
Jahrgang: 2004
Julius Kukuk
Jahrgang: 2004
Matteo Spiecker
Jahrgang: 2004
Michael Galster
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Mertens
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Clemens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Luca Scalzone
Jahrgang: 2005
Moritz Schütte
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Lehnen
Jahrgang: 2005
Sinan Kaygusuz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Elias Znined
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonah Schütte
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Bois
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Kutz
Jahrgang: 2006
Leo Friederich
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Jonah Schütte
Jahrgang: 2006
Theodor Amlang
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Felix Tarnow
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Zumbroich
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Weuthen
Jahrgang: 2007
Roman Belicenko
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Teske
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Anton Bergander
Jahrgang: 2008
Bent Neiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Bent Neiss
Jahrgang: 2008
Johannes Bauer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kelyan Makanda
Jahrgang: 2008
Lukas Koch-Schulte
Jahrgang: 2008
Severin Alteköster
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jan-Erik Abrecht
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Tachilzik
Jahrgang: 2009
Justus Malinowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Paul Weißmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Richard Derkorn
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018