TV Wanheimerort 1880


Frauen
Katharina Wehr
Jahrgang: 1996
Sylvia Bever
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jill Blumenberg
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Kira Bielfeldt
Jahrgang: 2003
Kristina Guvevych
Jahrgang: 2004
Liyah Claaßen
Jahrgang: 2004
Maja Blumenberg
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Havin Karaca
Jahrgang: 2005
Jule Isern
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucie Krause
Jahrgang: 2005
Luise Volkmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Maryah Haupt
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Julia Baumeister
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilli Sommer
Jahrgang: 2006
Rebecca Mareen Förster
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Antonia Krüger
Jahrgang: 2007
Benedicta Aquah
Jahrgang: 2007
Benedikta Acquah
Jahrgang: 2007
Benedikta Aquah
Jahrgang: 2007
Ida Büttner
Jahrgang: 2007
Mara Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Aileen Granzow
Jahrgang: 2008
Ida Trelenberg
Jahrgang: 2008
Jana Leithe
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Ida Siry
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Clara Jantos
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Daccarett
Jahrgang: 2010
Hannah Maria von Reis
Jahrgang: 2010
Linda Hallscheidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Mara Renkes
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Richter
Jahrgang: 2010
Marlene Stumpp
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Frohn
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Landgraf
Jahrgang: 2010
Noemi Oelmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Hülsmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Theresa Schmalenbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Kira Schleif
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Lea Figur
Jahrgang: 2012
Lia Hüting
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Emma Renkes
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M55
Mario Mikesic
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Jürgen Nathem
Jahrgang: 1966
Martin Sommer
Jahrgang: 1968
Junioren U23
Tarik Abubaker
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Maurice Kissmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Sommer
Jahrgang: 2001
Louis Maus
Jahrgang: 2002
Louis Pascal Maus
Jahrgang: 2002
Sanoojan Krishnakumar
Jahrgang: 2002
Tim Stiens
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Apollo Chrosciak
Jahrgang: 2003
Tim Stiens
Jahrgang: 2003
Yavor Lewalski
Jahrgang: 2003
David Noah Förster
Jahrgang: 2004
Hasan Göksu
Jahrgang: 2004
Hasan Göksun
Jahrgang: 2004
Ole Blankenhaus
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ian Trapp
Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Collin Mania
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Achterberg
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Von Reis
Jahrgang: 2006
Mika Mertins
Jahrgang: 2006
Semi-Arda Göksu
Jahrgang: 2006
Theo Jantos
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
John Mamsalume
Jahrgang: 2007
Mam Salume John
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Spaeter
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Später
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Achmed Sahin
Jahrgang: 2008
Jan Landgraf
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Pancherz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Ahmet Hakan Sahin
Jahrgang: 2009
Jan Landgraf
Jahrgang: 2009
Lars Fischer
Jahrgang: 2009
Parmak Atlas
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Pancherz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Max Fischer
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018