ART Düsseldorf


Frauen W35
Berthe Tchakounte
Jahrgang: 1983
Swantje Blanke
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen W30
Susanna Grundmann
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Jennifer Köhne
Jahrgang: 1993
Denise Warrelmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Daniela Kreft
Jahrgang: 2001
Emma Klann
Jahrgang: 2001
Jule Domat
Jahrgang: 2002
Karin Rudolf
Jahrgang: 2002
Katja Stellmacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Dreilich
Jahrgang: 2002
Lisa Maria Rath
Jahrgang: 2002
Selkis Arinna Elong
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Liv Schröder
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Schilk
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Leibmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Kim Dreilich
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Cremerius
Jahrgang: 2004
Naomi Kader-Tjijenda
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Antonia Luisa Zein
Jahrgang: 2005
Ila Elbert
Jahrgang: 2005
Malisa Asomaning-Maino
Jahrgang: 2005
Sena Kuday
Jahrgang: 2005
Carla Stotz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jolie Schöneborn
Jahrgang: 2006
Melissa Ivezic
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Caroline Gruber
Jahrgang: 2007
Felicia Deumi-Nappi
Jahrgang: 2007
Mira Weckwerth
Jahrgang: 2007
Nebile Evelek
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Niehaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Angelika Karolidou
Jahrgang: 2008
Caroline Bouquet
Jahrgang: 2008
Fiona Büdgen
Jahrgang: 2008
Ilma Maria Walter
Jahrgang: 2008
Isadora Schulz
Jahrgang: 2008
Philine Fischer
Jahrgang: 2008
Teresa Michels
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Anna Maria Kopfhammer
Jahrgang: 2009
Asya Canikoglu
Jahrgang: 2009
Castillo Chanél Biwang
Jahrgang: 2009
Chiara Lucia Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Michel
Jahrgang: 2009
Deliah Rauschenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Mila Antonia Weidenhammer
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Charlotte Apfel
Jahrgang: 2010
Clara Apfel
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Mündler
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Offermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Hanna Sophie Offermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Josefine Reuter
Jahrgang: 2010
Tjana Siems
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Ida Hucke
Jahrgang: 2011
Nina Alice Rath
Jahrgang: 2011
Siri Greis
Jahrgang: 2011
Tamina Lüssem
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer M75
Werner Angermund
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M65
Bernd Liebke
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M55
Dr. Norbert Kreft
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M35
Farid Soliman
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer
Joshua Koßmann
Jahrgang: 1995
Philipp Kronsteiner
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Aimo Warnt
Jahrgang: 2000
Aidan Warnt
Jahrgang: 2002
Yannik Leon Zein
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Joel Wireko
Jahrgang: 2004
Lorenz Anton Raschke
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Artur Kiefer
Jahrgang: 2005
Faris Hannani
Jahrgang: 2005
Georgij Korliakov
Jahrgang: 2005
Laurits Naujok
Jahrgang: 2005
Levi Gubitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Luban Haque
Jahrgang: 2005
Max Bach
Jahrgang: 2005
Alvar Nik Adler
Jahrgang: 2006
Finn Bertling
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Adrian Kazanovskyi
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Nigrin
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Mehmed-Fuad Evelek
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Djimon Saliou Ali
Jahrgang: 2009
Frederic Gruber
Jahrgang: 2009
Hasan-Hüseyin Evelek
Jahrgang: 2009
Levi Tscherkowski
Jahrgang: 2009
Silas Wolffgang
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Maximilian Meißner
Jahrgang: 2010
Moritz Nigrin
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Jonas Fritz
Jahrgang: 2011
Laurin Anania
Jahrgang: 2011