Düsseldorfer TV 1847


Frauen W70
Karin Stump
Jahrgang: 1945
Renate Keuntje
Jahrgang: 1947
Frauen W65
Ursula Ebert
Jahrgang: 1951
Anne Rummler
Jahrgang: 1954
Frauen W60
Monika Engel
Jahrgang: 1956
Monika Turzer
Jahrgang: 1956
Ute Böggemann
Jahrgang: 1957
Frauen W55
Susanne Groehn
Jahrgang: 1961
Andrea Remus
Jahrgang: 1962
Beate Tebartz
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Dorit Wegemund
Jahrgang: 1965
Sibylle Reineke
Jahrgang: 1967
Kerstin Klee
Jahrgang: 1968
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elvin Eren
Jahrgang: 2001
Lisa Guo
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Linn Oetken
Jahrgang: 2002
Maruscha Rodler
Jahrgang: 2002
Meike Schraa
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Katharina Schmeißer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Anna Simons
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Budde
Jahrgang: 2005
Leia Tebartz
Jahrgang: 2005
Manon Junggebauer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sina Henkel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Carlotta Mausolf
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Specht
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Kruse
Jahrgang: 2006
Luisa Kruse
Jahrgang: 2006
Natascha Krieger
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Barthel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Joline Lui
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Ahrien
Jahrgang: 2007
Lilly Stoetzel
Jahrgang: 2007
Manal Ait-Amer
Jahrgang: 2007
Yousra Meziane
Jahrgang: 2007
Yousra Mezziane
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Elisa Schoeler
Jahrgang: 2008
Elise Schoeler
Jahrgang: 2008
Emily Ahearn
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Marshall
Jahrgang: 2008
Stella Ciupka
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M55
Ralf Miethe
Jahrgang: 1960
Matthias Messner
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Christian Bautz
Jahrgang: 1968
Jörg Orthaus
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M40
Christian Stövesand
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M30
Marcel Piechotka
Jahrgang: 1988
Männliche Jugend U20
Fabian Gremme
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Alexander Stanev
Jahrgang: 2002
Kaspar Nowak
Jahrgang: 2002
Oscar Reys
Jahrgang: 2002
Noel Galoga
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Titus Koßler
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Finian Braddell
Jahrgang: 2005
Tony Reys
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Leon Küppers
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Pahl
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Koala
Jahrgang: 2006
Paul Hobab Koala
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Alexander Arens
Jahrgang: 2007
Christoph Schmeißer
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Bröcker
Jahrgang: 2007
Emil Broeker
Jahrgang: 2007
Felix Simons
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Maximilian Hentrich
Jahrgang: 2007
Julius Behrens
Jahrgang: 2007
Leon Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Neo Sato
Jahrgang: 2007
Neo Seto
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Nigrin
Jahrgang: 2007
Richard Zitzmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Simon Dstaneva
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Henrik Gerlach
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Carlo Salamone
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Dramekehr
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Kalfus
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Kossler
Jahrgang: 2008
Vincent Kreuz
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018