Korschenbroicher LA-Club


Frauen
Juliane Jans
Jahrgang: 1995
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anke Beisheim
Jahrgang: 2000
Angelika-Charlotte Bodner
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Keil
Jahrgang: 2001
Leia Ibsen
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Bolten
Jahrgang: 2002
Janine Adolphs
Jahrgang: 2002
Mona Eckers
Jahrgang: 2002
Anna-Lena Koch
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonie Cremer
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Bolten
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophie Bläsing
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Antonia Schäffler
Jahrgang: 2005
Darja Zargozi
Jahrgang: 2005
Enya Gerards
Jahrgang: 2005
Hanna Wolff
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Wolff
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Koch
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilly Ibsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Lily Ibsen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Carolina Oelmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Greta Kolb
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Stoffel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jana Deckert
Jahrgang: 2006
Julie Falcon
Jahrgang: 2006
Julie Joan Falcon
Jahrgang: 2006
Samira Latifi
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Bolten
Jahrgang: 2006
Sophia Katterbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Ameli Wilms
Jahrgang: 2007
Amelie Wilms
Jahrgang: 2007
Annika Dols
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Rebig
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Rehbig
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucy Gerads
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucy Gerards
Jahrgang: 2007
Margareta Funken
Jahrgang: 2007
Romy Gambusch
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie Lieth
Jahrgang: 2007
Sophie-Marie Lieth
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Greta Wolf
Jahrgang: 2008
Greta Wolff
Jahrgang: 2008
Lana Schäffler
Jahrgang: 2008
Leonarda Kremer
Jahrgang: 2008
Luna Becks
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Schuhmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Baum
Jahrgang: 2008
Pauline Stoffel
Jahrgang: 2008
Selin Aksel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Hanna Rebig
Jahrgang: 2009
Lisa Göbel
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Schopen
Jahrgang: 2009
Marla Kuhnt
Jahrgang: 2009
Rika Dust
Jahrgang: 2009
Stackelberg Katharina von
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Franka Nentwig
Jahrgang: 2010
Ronja Wilms
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M60
Wolfgang Pullwitt
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer
Jens Reifschneider
Jahrgang: 1994
Lukas Huang
Jahrgang: 1994
Oliver Neuper
Jahrgang: 1994
Marcus Bresser
Jahrgang: 1995
Martin Kaiser
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Markus Karlin
Jahrgang: 1998
Phillip Jans
Jahrgang: 1998
Gregor Glaboniat
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Felix Koch
Jahrgang: 2000
Markus Kaiser
Jahrgang: 2000
Fabian Opper
Jahrgang: 2001
Florian Felix Grünwald
Jahrgang: 2001
Joel Frings
Jahrgang: 2001
Lasse Rick
Jahrgang: 2001
Lennart Schellen
Jahrgang: 2001
Luka Ivanisevic
Jahrgang: 2001
Malte Westen
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Paul Nentwig
Jahrgang: 2003
Paul Kurt Nentwig
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Henry Eckers
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Koch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Barnabas Balz
Jahrgang: 2005
Maurice Bergfeld
Jahrgang: 2005
Phil Jansen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Joshua Lautermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Heider
Jahrgang: 2006
Raphael Ritz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jannis Donkers
Jahrgang: 2007
Kilian Schwandt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Finn Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Joshua Späth
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Liam Ibsen
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018