TV Angermund


Juniorinnen U23
Selina Herbrand
Jahrgang: 1998
Angelika Lindenhain
Jahrgang: 1999
Maike Pfitzmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Nicole Pietras
Jahrgang: 1999
Patricia Haase
Jahrgang: 1999
Frederike Schütte
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Neuschäfer
Jahrgang: 2000
Sophia Frentzel-Beyme
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Hannah Gourevich
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Busch
Jahrgang: 2002
Lea Schulte
Jahrgang: 2002
Oda Stenner
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophie Doerwald
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Emmerich
Jahrgang: 2003
Caroline Raffel
Jahrgang: 2003
Chaymal El Ayadi
Jahrgang: 2003
Zina Buddenberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Anika Peters
Jahrgang: 2004
Blessing Fanou
Jahrgang: 2004
Duenna Berko
Jahrgang: 2004
Ella Brandes
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Küppers
Jahrgang: 2004
Julia Teich
Jahrgang: 2004
Marta Vaillant-Ceberio
Jahrgang: 2004
Naomi Amaefona
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Katharina Kemper
Jahrgang: 2005
Noe Schmelter-Mazaud
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna Völker
Jahrgang: 2006
David Fries
Jahrgang: 2006
Harriet Fanou
Jahrgang: 2006
Ida Langenkamp
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Kreitlow
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Bödiger
Jahrgang: 2006
Marijke Jäger
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Reckemeyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Nelly Kichi
Jahrgang: 2006
Swilena Koleva
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alisa Al Jaweabra
Jahrgang: 2007
Ana-Theresa Gillert
Jahrgang: 2007
Antonia Schweigel
Jahrgang: 2007
Elisa Vassilev
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Abby Aaliyah Momabila
Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Jerschel
Jahrgang: 2008
Carla Sofie Jerchel
Jahrgang: 2008
Charlotta Trogisch
Jahrgang: 2008
Cosima Sacco
Jahrgang: 2008
Josephine Jeck
Jahrgang: 2008
Letitia Brams
Jahrgang: 2008
Olivia Ben Achmet
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Zeckel
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Zekl
Jahrgang: 2008
Männer M50
Markus Leven
Jahrgang: 1966
Dr. Ansgar Völker
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M45
Alexander Otto
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M30
Joseph Heydari
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Felix Stötzel
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Marius Molzahn
Jahrgang: 1998
Arthur Becker
Jahrgang: 1999
Ali Hwidi
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Bähner
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Gregory Minoue
Jahrgang: 2002
Hamdan Mamam
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Johan Richter
Jahrgang: 2003
Malte Blomenkamp
Jahrgang: 2003
Younes Al Masude
Jahrgang: 2003
Laurenz Gormanns
Jahrgang: 2004
Leon Grünewald
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Nikolaus Reischmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Anouar Habbel
Jahrgang: 2006
Oskar Vogel
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Henry Pernice
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Rauh
Jahrgang: 2007
Marc Vargin
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Tamin Burrichter
Jahrgang: 2008
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018