TLV Germania Überruhr


Frauen W50
Petra Laserich
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Sabine Funke-Herrmanny
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W35
Katrin Wand
Jahrgang: 1981
Alexandra Koch
Jahrgang: 1984
Alexandra Meng
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen
Ronja Michel
Jahrgang: 1991
Luisa-Sophie Döring
Jahrgang: 1995
Luisa-Sophie Lantermann
Jahrgang: 1995
Lea Niemczyk
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Göttgens
Jahrgang: 1999
Shawnee Jürgens
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Von Gymnich
Jahrgang: 2002
Hanna Kowalski
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Eckerl
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Julia Khodab
Jahrgang: 2003
Katerina Kubickova
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilly Schulte
Jahrgang: 2003
Linette Kunst
Jahrgang: 2003
Viktoria Heising
Jahrgang: 2003
Louisa Salewski
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Finja Meiler
Jahrgang: 2005
Indira Siemer
Jahrgang: 2005
Laura Klose
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Marie Wurm
Jahrgang: 2005
Lela Hemp
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Strünck
Jahrgang: 2005
Tina Benemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anja Rogatschenko
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Rehbein
Jahrgang: 2006
Finnja Bartels
Jahrgang: 2006
Isabell Trübner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Bramsiepe
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Laserich
Jahrgang: 2006
Thea Hüther
Jahrgang: 2006
Theresa Knopp
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Jana-Marie Rullmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Ter Steeg
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Uehlin
Jahrgang: 2007
Mila Zarges
Jahrgang: 2007
Nike-Lotte Menz
Jahrgang: 2007
Paula Komp
Jahrgang: 2007
Pia Nauber
Jahrgang: 2007
Ronja Wiesner
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Antonia Geers
Jahrgang: 2008
Antonia Rüenauver
Jahrgang: 2008
Elif Avci
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Bembenek
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Schirrmeister
Jahrgang: 2008
Pia Kauffmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Kajsa Meiler
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte Kunkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M35
Andreas Rath
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Felix Haschke
Jahrgang: 1988
Junioren U23
Jakob Kolodziej
Jahrgang: 1998
Yannik Wodarczak
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Welle
Jahrgang: 1999
Till Grommisch
Jahrgang: 1999
Henk Hinze
Jahrgang: 2000
Nils Ehrlein
Jahrgang: 2000
Ton Drange
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Alexander Löper
Jahrgang: 2001
Jakub Jon
Jahrgang: 2001
Lennart Jahn
Jahrgang: 2001
Muy Hans Andres Samayoa
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Gohlisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Nino Hotzel
Jahrgang: 2001
Henri Klein
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Malte Fleischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Ben Bredenfeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Florian Soddemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Noah Herrmanny
Jahrgang: 2003
Leonhard Komp
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Baginski
Jahrgang: 2004
Malte Neunheuser
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Koch
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
David Sherman
Jahrgang: 2005
Finn Vormbrock
Jahrgang: 2005
Phillip Baehr
Jahrgang: 2005
Richard Jost
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Wittmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Tristan Schuhmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
David Drepper
Jahrgang: 2006
Elía Cebrían-Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2006
Julius Zierdt
Jahrgang: 2006
Maximilian Heising
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Florian Mansur
Jahrgang: 2007
Luca Soddemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Thiedemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Moritz Kaim
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Alexander El Tanaihy
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jakob Zierdt
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Lefter
Jahrgang: 2009
Sean Crighton
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018