Team Voreifel


Frauen W50
Ditha Stegman
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen
Kathrin Schröder
Jahrgang: 1994
Marta Schöller
Jahrgang: 1996
Weibliche Jugend U20
Elisabeth Keus
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara-Sophie Katz
Jahrgang: 2003
Bibiane Wollersheim
Jahrgang: 2004
Rabea Bücker
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jana Klein
Jahrgang: 2005
Maya Dalboth
Jahrgang: 2005
Sanna Glogau
Jahrgang: 2005
Finja Zeimetz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jil Konstantinidis
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Werner
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Charlotte Jänchen
Jahrgang: 2007
Emily Hein
Jahrgang: 2007
Emma van Zyl
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Schnicke
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Lehmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Mauel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisanne Wollersheim
Jahrgang: 2007
Maike Klode
Jahrgang: 2007
Maray Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Nele Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Anna Sterner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Odebrecht-Jäntgen
Jahrgang: 2008
Maja Eversheim
Jahrgang: 2008
Rena Marie Sieberhagen
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Isabell Aust
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Baumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Anna Mombaur
Jahrgang: 2010
Antonie Sellmeier
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Ippensen
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Parschau
Jahrgang: 2010
Jenna Wegmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Judith Coenen
Jahrgang: 2010
Julika Grund
Jahrgang: 2010
Leona Ewertz
Jahrgang: 2010
Leticia Bach
Jahrgang: 2010
Malou Lacoste
Jahrgang: 2010
Sarah Schineller
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophie Jansen
Jahrgang: 2010
Viktoria Hütten
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Johanna Spätgens
Jahrgang: 2011
Lina Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Isabell Margraf
Jahrgang: 2012
Lea Ippensen
Jahrgang: 2012
Lia Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 2012
Luisa Winzmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Zoe Weiler
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M75
Dr. Gerd Wasmuth
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Herbert Mussinghoff
Jahrgang: 1949
Hans-Werner Pütz
Jahrgang: 1951
Heinrich Latz
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M65
Matthias Balduwein
Jahrgang: 1953
Wolfram Walther
Jahrgang: 1955
Männer M60
John Stegman
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Hubert Schröder
Jahrgang: 1963
Martin Baranzke
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Oliver Klug
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M40
Tobias Kühlkamp
Jahrgang: 1981
Benjamin Frerich
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Johannes Mahlberg
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Julian Arenz
Jahrgang: 1993
Timm Ody
Jahrgang: 1995
Lorenzo Moranelli
Jahrgang: 1997
Simon Wandt
Jahrgang: 1997
Lorenz Contemprée
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Jan Grammel
Jahrgang: 2002
Nico Kastenholz
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Finnegan Schulz
Jahrgang: 2003
Justus Krämer
Jahrgang: 2003
Maurice Graf
Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Niemer
Jahrgang: 2003
Jan Klode
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Finn Grover
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Kühlkamp
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Venker-Metarp
Jahrgang: 2005
Bastian Venker-Metarp
Jahrgang: 2006
Levi Flaig
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Kastenholz
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Kilian Haltof
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Dennis Müßeler
Jahrgang: 2007
Finn Reder
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Schröder
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Emil Bombik
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Max Dietz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Henri Weiler
Jahrgang: 2010
Justus Wollersheim
Jahrgang: 2010
Mattheo Michaeli
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Gebele
Jahrgang: 2010
Norwin Collenberg
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Ben Korte
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Stuckert
Jahrgang: 2011
Fabio Lorenz Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Iurie Gorobcic
Jahrgang: 2011
Jacques Frevel
Jahrgang: 2011
Mats Seibel
Jahrgang: 2011
Raphael Werle
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Fabio Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2012
Felix Titt
Jahrgang: 2012
Janic Lenhard
Jahrgang: 2012
Killian Stuckert
Jahrgang: 2012
Paul Krämer
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018