Turnverein Erkelenz


Frauen W75
Ingrid Kusche
Jahrgang: 1940
Frauen W45
Silke Bodenburg
Jahrgang: 1971
Ruth Jansen
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W35
Sandra Venghaus
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Anna-Lena Fabian
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Eva Langner
Jahrgang: 1998
Hannah Hermanns
Jahrgang: 1999
Milena Kuß
Jahrgang: 1999
Tara Franz
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Evelyn Leinweber
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Schlösser
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Elisabeth Grins
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Lea Lambertz
Jahrgang: 2004
Maren Golmhofer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Antonia Schiffers
Jahrgang: 2005
Ida Kuchenbecker
Jahrgang: 2005
Sarah Peltzer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Emilia Kuß
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Kuss
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Jule Küppers
Jahrgang: 2007
Lena Rixgens
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Wetzler
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Jäger
Jahrgang: 2007
Maya Jäger
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Würz
Jahrgang: 2008
Angelina Golz
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Bodenburg
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Schröder
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Anna Maria Zeh
Jahrgang: 2009
Annika Selmair
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Flöcklmüller
Jahrgang: 2009
Emily Optenplatz
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Huppertz
Jahrgang: 2009
Katrin Bernhardt
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Verch
Jahrgang: 2009
Lysann Peters
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Gerichhausen
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Habbinga
Jahrgang: 2009
Zoe Butz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Anouk Vieten
Jahrgang: 2010
Merle Augustin
Jahrgang: 2010
Sina Jäger
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M55
Falko Becker
Jahrgang: 1960
Jonathan Powell
Jahrgang: 1962
Andreas Müller
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Tilo Bodenburg
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M40
Sascha Berger
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M30
Philipp Mohrhenn
Jahrgang: 1986
Manuel Mohrhenn
Jahrgang: 1988
Tobias Funke
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Alexander Ruhl
Jahrgang: 1992
Sebastian Beckmannshagen
Jahrgang: 1993
Lukas Waßenberg
Jahrgang: 1994
Alexander Wilms
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Henrik Jansen
Jahrgang: 1998
Jacob Irle
Jahrgang: 1998
Kristian Leinweber
Jahrgang: 1998
Oliver Schaper
Jahrgang: 1998
Lukas Wahl
Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Fuchs
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Krause
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Daniel Fabian
Jahrgang: 2000
Timo Knur
Jahrgang: 2000
Eric Ophof
Jahrgang: 2001
Eric Ophoff
Jahrgang: 2001
Jannik Sodekamp
Jahrgang: 2001
Nils Thönissen
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Leon Körfer
Jahrgang: 2002
Marcel Bobowicz
Jahrgang: 2002
Henrik Hayen
Jahrgang: 2003
Magnus Rosenbauer
Jahrgang: 2003
Yasin Karabunar
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Fabian Michels
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Körfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Luis Tim Körfer
Jahrgang: 2004
Yves Kubelke
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Jonas Bodenburg
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Huppertz
Jahrgang: 2005
Sinan Karabunar
Jahrgang: 2005
Tim Schwietzke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Anton Küpper
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Grams
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Felix Darius
Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Vieten
Jahrgang: 2007
Marvin Storms
Jahrgang: 2007
Maurice Storms
Jahrgang: 2007
Mika Venghaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Jünemann
Jahrgang: 2007
Philip Wienen
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Emil Peters
Jahrgang: 2008
Jason Lersmacher
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenny Schorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Fynn Schäper
Jahrgang: 2009
Julius Bodenburg
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018