LT DSHS Köln


Frauen W55
Barbara Gähling
Jahrgang: 1965
Doris Pfennig
Jahrgang: 1965
Frauen W35
Claudia Mieke
Jahrgang: 1985
Eva Ebeling
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen W30
Susan Khorshidpanah
Jahrgang: 1990
Frauen
Carmen Blameuser
Jahrgang: 1993
Luise Anna Seelbach
Jahrgang: 1993
Marisa Schwendemann
Jahrgang: 1993
Pia Zajonz
Jahrgang: 1993
Alexandra Plaza
Jahrgang: 1994
Christine Salterberg
Jahrgang: 1994
Lena Naumann
Jahrgang: 1994
Lisa Weinekötter
Jahrgang: 1994
Michelle Schönfeld
Jahrgang: 1994
Tanja Spill
Jahrgang: 1995
Daniela Frankenberger
Jahrgang: 1996
Kim Lentz
Jahrgang: 1996
Kim Lenz
Jahrgang: 1996
Ladina Kierdorf
Jahrgang: 1996
Maike Jebens
Jahrgang: 1996
Nora Rühmkorb
Jahrgang: 1996
Ria Möllers
Jahrgang: 1996
Vera Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 1996
Clara Rentz
Jahrgang: 1997
Kim Uhlendorf
Jahrgang: 1997
Laura Marx
Jahrgang: 1997
Linda Zwack
Jahrgang: 1997
Michelle Butterbach
Jahrgang: 1997
Nelly Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1997
Nicole Warmer
Jahrgang: 1997
Pei-Ling Kuo
Jahrgang: 1997
Anna Lena Sinn
Jahrgang: 1998
Anne Catherine Wasser
Jahrgang: 1998
Carla Schiffer
Jahrgang: 1998
Clara Mohr
Jahrgang: 1998
Inga Reul
Jahrgang: 1998
Janina Bros
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Gesche
Jahrgang: 1998
Laura Großhaus
Jahrgang: 1998
Lea Marie Kiekenbeck
Jahrgang: 1998
Maria Christina Grunack
Jahrgang: 1998
Marsha Furche
Jahrgang: 1998
Meike Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1998
Olivia Binde
Jahrgang: 1998
Patrizia Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Sophie Gesche
Jahrgang: 1998
Alina Fürst
Jahrgang: 1999
Delia Gaede
Jahrgang: 1999
Elena Kelety
Jahrgang: 1999
Emelie Wolff
Jahrgang: 1999
Emilie Wolff
Jahrgang: 1999
Emily Zollmann
Jahrgang: 1999
Fabiana Pütz
Jahrgang: 1999
Greta Heine
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Brumann
Jahrgang: 1999
Karen Rückert
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisa Hofrichter
Jahrgang: 1999
Nele Schulz
Jahrgang: 1999
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Jablonski
Jahrgang: 2000
Anne Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Elena Decker
Jahrgang: 2000
Eline Claeys
Jahrgang: 2000
Jana Radke
Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Camminady
Jahrgang: 2000
Lena Helmboldt
Jahrgang: 2000
Paula Zollmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Sabrina Schröder
Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Seerden
Jahrgang: 2000
Sarina Theyßen
Jahrgang: 2000
Aileen Bilstein
Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Fabisch
Jahrgang: 2001
Carolina Haas
Jahrgang: 2001
Fanny Richter
Jahrgang: 2001
Jolina Krämer
Jahrgang: 2001
Nele Herrmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Rohde
Jahrgang: 2001
Sarah Lessenich
Jahrgang: 2001
Valentine Bulla
Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Bauer
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Rohr
Jahrgang: 2002
Lina Harmuth
Jahrgang: 2002
Magdalena Müller
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U20
Felicia Rothstein
Jahrgang: 2003
Mona Münster
Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Hack
Jahrgang: 2003
Marina Veloz
Jahrgang: 2004
Ninou Kötter
Jahrgang: 2004
Sarah Graffenberger
Jahrgang: 2004
Yael Grüll
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Tautz
Jahrgang: 2005
Felica Rulhoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Finia Kallbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Leonie Binder
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Reitgruber
Jahrgang: 2005
Nika Cecilia Cano Erfurth
Jahrgang: 2005
Caitlin Klemm
Jahrgang: 2006
Carla Fuß
Jahrgang: 2006
Marie Gorißen
Jahrgang: 2006
Marielle Teusch
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Lutz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Charlize Sophie Hennings
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotte Puffer
Jahrgang: 2007
Cornelia Aimi Saße
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Eichhorst
Jahrgang: 2007
Kira Lang
Jahrgang: 2007
Lynn Koerle
Jahrgang: 2007
Marlene Neukirch
Jahrgang: 2007
Merle Madeleine Weber
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Celina Soltek
Jahrgang: 2008
Elena Remenuk
Jahrgang: 2008
Fleur Kötter
Jahrgang: 2008
Jamina Balk
Jahrgang: 2008
Julika Seidel
Jahrgang: 2008
Junia Szydlowski
Jahrgang: 2008
Livia Pfletschinger
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Heimbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Matilda Simon
Jahrgang: 2008
Naomi Schlegtendal
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophia Schuth
Jahrgang: 2008
Yara Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Charlotte Eggert
Jahrgang: 2009
Ebony Nneka
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Bause
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Lutz
Jahrgang: 2009
Enea Muth
Jahrgang: 2009
Lea Fromme
Jahrgang: 2009
Merle Weber
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Stoye
Jahrgang: 2009
Neele Strowick
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Amie Kötter
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Kneitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Anna Divna Kneitz
Jahrgang: 2010
Antonia Rüttgers
Jahrgang: 2010
Carlotta Baum
Jahrgang: 2010
Felice Luszczyk
Jahrgang: 2010
Gwendolynn Schöttler
Jahrgang: 2010
Jana Kruse
Jahrgang: 2010
Jonna Rüffin
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Bünger
Jahrgang: 2010
Lisa Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Luisa Stollenwerk
Jahrgang: 2010
Luise Relleke
Jahrgang: 2010
Myrna Birch
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Wiener
Jahrgang: 2010
Nia-Sophie Gedecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Nia-Sophie Goedecke
Jahrgang: 2010
Paula Ryan
Jahrgang: 2010
Ruby Birch
Jahrgang: 2010
Ruth Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Amelie Görz
Jahrgang: 2011
Amelie Reich
Jahrgang: 2011
Antonia Ockenfels
Jahrgang: 2011
Claire Ramschani
Jahrgang: 2011
Elena Kofaldt
Jahrgang: 2011
Elena Scheffer
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Eylandt
Jahrgang: 2011
Ella Scheffer
Jahrgang: 2011
Guirat Lulu Ben
Jahrgang: 2011
Hanne Seelbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Henrike Spohr
Jahrgang: 2011
Johanna Bartel
Jahrgang: 2011
Lotta Paluch
Jahrgang: 2011
Marla Salomon
Jahrgang: 2011
Mia Lyssy
Jahrgang: 2011
Thecla Tsafack
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Amelie Steegmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Charlotte Herbst
Jahrgang: 2012
Johanna Heisig
Jahrgang: 2012
Lina Zimmer
Jahrgang: 2012
Lotta Stoye
Jahrgang: 2012
Lucia Kiss
Jahrgang: 2012
Marla Rühle
Jahrgang: 2012
Ona Schwieren
Jahrgang: 2012
Sophie Ries
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M55
Olaf Pfennig
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Markus Follmann
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Wolfgang Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 1974
Rene Kolk
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M40
Matthias Esser
Jahrgang: 1979
Thomas Herbrecht
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Christoph Gegenbauer
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Patrick Raatz
Jahrgang: 1988
Jens Faßbender
Jahrgang: 1989
Marcelo Cervato
Jahrgang: 1989
Luis Castro Rivera
Jahrgang: 1991
Christian Müller
Jahrgang: 1992
Hendrik Vallery
Jahrgang: 1992
Michel Richert
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Björn Rasmus Pröve
Jahrgang: 1993
Pol Bidaine
Jahrgang: 1993
Alexander Jax
Jahrgang: 1994
Christian Schiemann
Jahrgang: 1994
Daniel Kölsch
Jahrgang: 1994
Jonas Mockenhaupt
Jahrgang: 1994
Justin Klanderman
Jahrgang: 1994
Lars Pfennig
Jahrgang: 1994
Robert Polkowski
Jahrgang: 1994
Fabian Kremser
Jahrgang: 1995
Florian Weeke
Jahrgang: 1995
Jonas Hebchen
Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Thorwirth
Jahrgang: 1995
Timm Schöder
Jahrgang: 1995
Felix Thurn
Jahrgang: 1996
Jan Seidler
Jahrgang: 1996
Jannic Miesen
Jahrgang: 1996
Fabian Kremser
Jahrgang: 1997
Maximilian Brill
Jahrgang: 1997
Philip Blümel
Jahrgang: 1997
Sebastian Rehorst
Jahrgang: 1997
Yannik Strunk
Jahrgang: 1997
Benedict Krause
Jahrgang: 1998
Gabriel Plate
Jahrgang: 1998
Jonas Klein
Jahrgang: 1998
Jordi Nuinu
Jahrgang: 1998
Linus Roski
Jahrgang: 1998
Maximilian Foshag
Jahrgang: 1998
Daniel Nogues-Kollert
Jahrgang: 1999
Dominik Wotzka
Jahrgang: 1999
Fabian Brumann
Jahrgang: 1999
Jan-Eric Wohlfarth
Jahrgang: 1999
Justus Münzel
Jahrgang: 1999
Marius König
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Utecht
Jahrgang: 1999
Philippe Hilger
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Felix Zeitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Louis Muller
Jahrgang: 2000
Maximilian Kremser
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Eikermann
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Willmann
Jahrgang: 2001
André Stollewerk
Jahrgang: 2002
Arne Röhl
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Emil Bruno Renner
Jahrgang: 2003
Kian Kottmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Marlo Kneitz
Jahrgang: 2003
Cornel Soltek
Jahrgang: 2004
Linus Binder
Jahrgang: 2004
Silvan Leonhardt Priebe
Jahrgang: 2004
Younes El-Makrini
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Benedikt Mondry
Jahrgang: 2005
David Kruth
Jahrgang: 2005
Elias Fries
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucius Göpfert
Jahrgang: 2005
Toma Kneitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Wito Kneitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Alexander Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2006
Elija Foltz
Jahrgang: 2006
Frederik Bause
Jahrgang: 2006
Ole Harmuth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Johannes Geier
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Elias Reich
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Ertel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lasse Block
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Fries
Jahrgang: 2007
Vincent Leo Bacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Anton Groebel
Jahrgang: 2008
Berke Kreutz
Jahrgang: 2008
Cem Julian Erkut
Jahrgang: 2008
Cenk Sayan
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannis Gimnich
Jahrgang: 2008
Nio Schlegtendal
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Been Wehner
Jahrgang: 2009
Ben Wehner
Jahrgang: 2009
Henry Lino Bacher
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Kelkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Kilian Mahler
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonel Schleiwies
Jahrgang: 2009
Milan Emrich
Jahrgang: 2009
Nils Kaßner
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Henry Heising
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennet Spelthann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lovis Thomsen
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Niehaus
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Ben Herrmanns
Jahrgang: 2011
Jannik Walz
Jahrgang: 2011
Jasper Strowick
Jahrgang: 2011
Justus Leopold Mick
Jahrgang: 2011
Konstantin Maas
Jahrgang: 2011
Mika Kochenrath
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Arno Scholven
Jahrgang: 2012
Halil Kemal Sen
Jahrgang: 2012
Leo von Beohm-Benzig
Jahrgang: 2012
Louis Rühle
Jahrgang: 2012
Mats Ohme
Jahrgang: 2012