ASV Süchteln


Frauen W50
Sandra Leske
Jahrgang: 1968
Juniorinnen U23
Nele Schulz
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Michelle Gartz
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Planken
Jahrgang: 2002
Lorena Hilscher
Jahrgang: 2002
Maja Sell
Jahrgang: 2002
Paula Menges
Jahrgang: 2002
Karina Kreuer
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Braf
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Fiona Bogatz
Jahrgang: 2004
Lisa Penski
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Lange
Jahrgang: 2004
Nele Draaken
Jahrgang: 2004
Zoe Lehnen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Kim Zettl
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Alisha Kochen
Jahrgang: 2006
Alisha Pötters
Jahrgang: 2006
Anna Weuthen
Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Meyer
Jahrgang: 2006
Caroline Kox
Jahrgang: 2006
Emma Bovekamp
Jahrgang: 2006
Hannah Thoenes
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Pia Schmalfuss
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Emilia Schröder
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Determann
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Dettermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Finja Zettl
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Hufen
Jahrgang: 2008
Kate Lehnen
Jahrgang: 2008
Louisa Tietze
Jahrgang: 2008
Luise Hoppermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Mailin Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Keßel
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Kessel
Jahrgang: 2008
Tabea Kartscher
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Mailin Kuhn
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Thoenes
Jahrgang: 2009
Pia Gering
Jahrgang: 2009
Romy Tietze
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Emily Pötters
Jahrgang: 2010
Emma Konen
Jahrgang: 2010
Ida Janßen
Jahrgang: 2010
Lilly Volbert
Jahrgang: 2010
Malin Thoenes
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Reiner Görtz
Jahrgang: 1941
Reiner Goertz
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M50
Roland Pierkes
Jahrgang: 1966
Christopher Gerhard
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M45
Michael Schieke
Jahrgang: 1970
Rüdiger Kebeck
Jahrgang: 1971
Carsten Geckeis
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M35
Daniel Weyers
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer
Matthias Dück
Jahrgang: 1990
Junioren U23
Jan Biernath
Jahrgang: 1997
Benedikt Weuthen
Jahrgang: 1998
Simon Kügler
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Johannes Leske
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Weuthen
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonathan Broekmans
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Laurenz Meies
Jahrgang: 2002
Maximilian Weuthen
Jahrgang: 2003
Tobias Schoog
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M13
Linus Bardowa
Jahrgang: 2006
Linus Mathis Bardowa
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Klingen
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Bovekamp
Jahrgang: 2006
Wito Weiß
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Gero Masbaum
Jahrgang: 2007
Jascha Syrotzki
Jahrgang: 2007
Nils Geckeis
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Basayne Tchagandi
Jahrgang: 2008
Elias Korupka
Jahrgang: 2008
Otis Weiß
Jahrgang: 2008
Phil Bröxkes
Jahrgang: 2008
Sebastian Hoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Tim Hentien
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Basayne Tchagandi
Jahrgang: 2009
Julian Röhm
Jahrgang: 2009
Lars Bovekamp
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Schmalfuss
Jahrgang: 2009
Tiago Cavaleiro
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Lenn Bröxkes
Jahrgang: 2010
Maximilian Kox
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018