Mönchengladbacher LG


Frauen W55
Hildegard Gathen
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W50
Ulrike Wefers
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W45
Claudia Hombach
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W40
Miriam Lamburi
Jahrgang: 1976
Katja Kanditt
Jahrgang: 1977
Silke Optekamp
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W30
Sonja Beba
Jahrgang: 1988
Frauen
Rebecca Reinders
Jahrgang: 1992
Sophie Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 1993
Anahita Montazeri
Jahrgang: 1994
Moseka Leonlie M`banze
Jahrgang: 1994
Weibliche Jugend U20
Nele Hannah Baum
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Evilina Lazarova
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Adelaide Appiagyei
Jahrgang: 2006
Ecesu Arslan
Jahrgang: 2006
Johanna Terhardt
Jahrgang: 2006
Klara-Sofie Weiffen
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Hellingrath
Jahrgang: 2006
Naima Onizou
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Dorcas Kouadio
Jahrgang: 2007
Flora Vieweg
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Christes
Jahrgang: 2007
Klarissa Rohmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Viola Heck
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Link
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Jolie Hamacher
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Knoche
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Skrzipietz
Jahrgang: 2008
Merrit Buchholz
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Alara Akin
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M65
Adam Paffrath
Jahrgang: 1951
Johann Höfker
Jahrgang: 1952
Dr. Dirk Richerdt
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M55
Frank Rapita
Jahrgang: 1963
Dr. Manfred Zach
Jahrgang: 1964
Rainer Verhufen
Jahrgang: 1964
Michael Wolf
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M45
Thomas Busch
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Wassilios Georgoudis
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Christian Zingsem
Jahrgang: 1981
Torben Everszumrode
Jahrgang: 1981
Diego Fort
Jahrgang: 1982
Lucas Vehling
Jahrgang: 1984
Michael Kamps
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Michael Claßen
Jahrgang: 1986
Tobias Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1987
Niko Hrissohoidis
Jahrgang: 1990
Tin Le
Jahrgang: 1990
Männer
Christian Lütz
Jahrgang: 1991
Sebastian Risko
Jahrgang: 1991
Tim Lipka
Jahrgang: 1993
Ousama Khoudeir
Jahrgang: 1994
Tervel Kurtev
Jahrgang: 1994
Dustin Noeske
Jahrgang: 1995
Christian Eimermacher
Jahrgang: 1996
Männliche Jugend U20
Pirunthavan Balamuraley
Jahrgang: 2001
Thooyavan Manoharan
Jahrgang: 2001
Jonas Fröschen
Jahrgang: 2002
Tamino Tetz
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Fredrik Thomaschewski
Jahrgang: 2003
Alexander Feron
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Florian Daniels
Jahrgang: 2005
Jakob Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Rupietta
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Richter
Jahrgang: 2005
Ragul Kanagarajah
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Tomaschewski
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Elias Kraft
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Roth
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Erik Rasch
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Barwasser
Jahrgang: 2009
Hagen Rohmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Ibrahim Sylla
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonte Hegeler
Jahrgang: 2009
Tim Gottschalk
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Oskar Knippertz
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018