TV Herkenrath


Frauen W55
Monika Gippert
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W35
Claudia Mieke
Jahrgang: 1985
Eva Ebeling
Jahrgang: 1985
Frauen
Frauke Esser
Jahrgang: 1994
Jana Stremlau
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Jil Ruckenstuhl
Jahrgang: 2000
Lea Meineke
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Carolina Haas
Jahrgang: 2001
Greta Paula Schulze
Jahrgang: 2001
Nele Renneberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Sini Hatuniemi
Jahrgang: 2001
Kathrin Höller
Jahrgang: 2002
Kiana Haas
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Jule Schomburg
Jahrgang: 2003
Matilda Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2003
Nina Raake
Jahrgang: 2003
Anna Hellmich
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Ruppach
Jahrgang: 2004
Sofia Bens
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Anna Welz
Jahrgang: 2005
Charlotte Clemens
Jahrgang: 2005
Maja Reinecke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Dona Priscillia Mc Kaye
Jahrgang: 2006
Juliana Middeke
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Katharina von Riewel
Jahrgang: 2008
Paula Kamella
Jahrgang: 2008
Tialda Tigges
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Annika Scholl
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Grins
Jahrgang: 2009
Matilda Heinzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M70
Martin Schönenborn
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M60
Rolf Hesselmann
Jahrgang: 1957
Gerd Michalek
Jahrgang: 1960
Männer M55
Meinolf Sprink
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Andreas Mück
Jahrgang: 1966
Andreas Schulze
Jahrgang: 1969
Kolja Ewert
Jahrgang: 1969
Männer M40
Jochen Gippert
Jahrgang: 1977
Henning Böhm
Jahrgang: 1979
Matthias Esser
Jahrgang: 1979
Männer M35
Arne Laustroer
Jahrgang: 1982
David Fleschen
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M30
Timur Tezkan
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer
Florian de ja Motte
Jahrgang: 1992
Stefan Höller
Jahrgang: 1995
Bastian Höller
Jahrgang: 1997
Milan Wurth
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Moritz Lohmann
Jahrgang: 1998
Bekim Bodini
Jahrgang: 1999
Moritz Külschbach
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Niklas Pötters
Jahrgang: 2001
Adrian Theisen
Jahrgang: 2002
Luca Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2002
Max Ammann
Jahrgang: 2002
Roald Rösener
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Paul Heydkamp
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Joel Montu
Jahrgang: 2005
Joel Muntu
Jahrgang: 2005
Joel Rabbi Muntu
Jahrgang: 2005
Joel-Rabbi Muntu
Jahrgang: 2005
Yoshua Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Timo Zeimer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Johann Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Justus Hoischen
Jahrgang: 2008
Philipp Middeke
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Benno Oberhagemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Heinzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Jan Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Leonard Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018