DJK SG Tackenberg


Frauen W80
Ellen Weber
Jahrgang: 1938
Frauen W55
Birgit Schwers
Jahrgang: 1962
Anke Ruhrmann
Jahrgang: 1963
Dorothee Kämmerer
Jahrgang: 1964
Ute Peters
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen W50
Birgit Blosen
Jahrgang: 1968
Sabine Timm
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W40
Nora Stevic
Jahrgang: 1978
Frauen W30
Melanie Niesner
Jahrgang: 1985
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Biegiesch
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Mara Schrempf
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Laeticia Mura
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Van Dellen
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Jule Goddinger
Jahrgang: 2004
Mara Katharina Büttner
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Azra Tuzlali
Jahrgang: 2005
Sophia Rosezin
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Lilly Windelschmidt
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Maike Verkuyl
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Ajla Kuburas
Jahrgang: 2008
Amina Kuburas
Jahrgang: 2008
Giulia Mikosch
Jahrgang: 2008
Lorenta Peci
Jahrgang: 2008
Tiana Friebe
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Charlotte Kussin
Jahrgang: 2009
Clara Uccellari
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Lea Eßing
Jahrgang: 2010
Leona Mikoscsh
Jahrgang: 2010
Natalia Notta
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoe Fischer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Charlotta Höring
Jahrgang: 2011
Hannah Hink
Jahrgang: 2011
Inka Verkuyl
Jahrgang: 2011
Marie Louisa Jansen
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximiliane Hink
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Antonia Spitz
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Jörg Conzen
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M55
Lutz Zacharias
Jahrgang: 1960
Ralf Ruhrmann
Jahrgang: 1962
Jörg Winschermann
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Ralf Ingenwerth
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
André Krämer
Jahrgang: 1973
Männer M40
-Van De Loo Martin Link
Jahrgang: 1976
Martin Link-Van De Loo
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M35
Sebastian Brackmann
Jahrgang: 1981
Stefan Schuchardt
Jahrgang: 1981
Junioren U23
David Wortelkamp
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Leon Krieger
Jahrgang: 2000
Tim Schwarzbäcker
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lars Niermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Joel Stylau
Jahrgang: 2004
Mara Büttner
Jahrgang: 2004
Yannick Smajlovic
Jahrgang: 2004
Yannik Smajlovic
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ellen Gajda
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Jamen Mandus Wien
Jahrgang: 2006
Lukas Nottenkämper
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
David Vetter
Jahrgang: 2007
Joshua Ingenwerth
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Pierre Schlömer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Kilian Spitz
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Dario Guttilia
Jahrgang: 2010
Jayden Friebe
Jahrgang: 2010
Kampen Max Van
Jahrgang: 2010
Max Birg
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M8
Timo Rosezin
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018