LC Adler Bottrop


Frauen W50
Andrea Tiefenbach
Jahrgang: 1966
Andrea Goralski
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Mareike Ressing
Jahrgang: 1970
Susanne Raßmann
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Melanie Fraas
Jahrgang: 1975
Juniorinnen U23
Saskia Hettkamp
Jahrgang: 1997
Selina Tiefenbach
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Emily Goga
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Krumrey
Jahrgang: 2000
Johanna Ortmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Nele Krajnc
Jahrgang: 2000
Nina Endt
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Ellice Rams
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Lüger
Jahrgang: 2001
Lavinia Brune
Jahrgang: 2001
Lena Metzler
Jahrgang: 2001
Pia Kochanski
Jahrgang: 2001
Svenja Luggenhölscher
Jahrgang: 2001
Antonia Alfaro
Jahrgang: 2002
Dana Pomrehn
Jahrgang: 2002
Greta Mia Baum
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Tkaczik
Jahrgang: 2002
Isabelle Tytko
Jahrgang: 2002
Karla Dohmen
Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Gomoll
Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Lucy Gomoll
Jahrgang: 2002
Lydia Schröter
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Antonia Kewitsch
Jahrgang: 2003
Cathrin Nobers
Jahrgang: 2003
Felicitas Recklies
Jahrgang: 2003
Janet Heinke
Jahrgang: 2003
Maxine Kolbe
Jahrgang: 2003
Merit Nagel
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Carolin Ehring
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Biskup
Jahrgang: 2004
Mailin Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2004
Malin Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Annika Plöger
Jahrgang: 2005
Fenja Gallus
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Petermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Nisbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Romy Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2005
Sara Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Anna Franz
Jahrgang: 2006
Annika Raßmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Celina-Marie Trepczik
Jahrgang: 2006
Emily Pick
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Ohm
Jahrgang: 2006
Helen Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2006
Luise Irlich
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Tiedemann
Jahrgang: 2006
Vivian Kus
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Hannah Lipka
Jahrgang: 2007
Lucy Schöps
Jahrgang: 2007
Nina Büscher
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Charlotte Limper
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Stolze
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Kim Schürhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Lea Isabell Barz
Jahrgang: 2008
Luca Marie Tobinnus
Jahrgang: 2008
Marie Hullerum
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Amely Schöps
Jahrgang: 2009
Emma Panek
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Ohm
Jahrgang: 2009
Jette Böllert
Jahrgang: 2009
Joyce Neumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Livia Nagel
Jahrgang: 2009
Luisa Meller
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Amelie Pietsch
Jahrgang: 2010
Charlotte Raßmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Spoden
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena-Albertine Stolze
Jahrgang: 2010
Neele Josephine Seyer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W7
Anna Hullerum
Jahrgang: 2011
Emma Breitbarth
Jahrgang: 2011
Sibel Wormsbächer
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W6
Josephine Barb
Jahrgang: 2012
Marielene Aßmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M50
Klaus Schenk
Jahrgang: 1966
Jörg Herzog
Jahrgang: 1968
Karl-Heinz Plöger
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Michael Raßmann
Jahrgang: 1969
Jens Roßkothen
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M30
Michael Gaida
Jahrgang: 1988
Junioren U23
Jannis Kuhn
Jahrgang: 1998
Johannes Plöger
Jahrgang: 1998
Luis Lüger
Jahrgang: 1998
Männliche Jugend U20
Joshua Schneider
Jahrgang: 1999
Klaus Schenk
Jahrgang: 1999
Luis Lüger
Jahrgang: 1999
Marius Lewald
Jahrgang: 1999
Bastian Nitz
Jahrgang: 2000
Dustin Büchel
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannes Jüsten
Jahrgang: 2000
Jona Jandewerth
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Herzog
Jahrgang: 2000
Kreul Maximilian Große
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Jonas Bockholt
Jahrgang: 2001
Lauritz Biermann
Jahrgang: 2001
Niklas Nagel
Jahrgang: 2001
Paul Kuhlmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Philipp Lewald
Jahrgang: 2001
Dominik Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2002
Gerrit Tüchthüsen
Jahrgang: 2002
Hendrik Schneider
Jahrgang: 2002
Kim Bischoff
Jahrgang: 2002
Kreul Benjamin Große
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Jan Roßkothen
Jahrgang: 2003
Severin Jansen
Jahrgang: 2003
Simon Ehring
Jahrgang: 2003
Sven Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Benedikt Raßmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Fabian Diedrichs
Jahrgang: 2004
Finn Bockholt
Jahrgang: 2004
Justin Neumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Niklas Tkaczik
Jahrgang: 2004
Noah Herzog
Jahrgang: 2004
Phil Krämer
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Boris Ressing
Jahrgang: 2005
Dennis Lengle
Jahrgang: 2005
Joris Ressing
Jahrgang: 2005
Lucas Nobers
Jahrgang: 2005
Tobias Lindemann
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Ben Krämer
Jahrgang: 2006
Constantin Behne
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonah Stricker
Jahrgang: 2006
Justus Behne
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Meller
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Felix Rzepka
Jahrgang: 2007
Jannik Weiss
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Tschammer
Jahrgang: 2007
Nico Luca Merz
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Eric Kempkens
Jahrgang: 2008
Melvyn Lewis
Jahrgang: 2008
Robin Kell
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M8
Elyas Brach
Jahrgang: 2010
Phil Petermann
Jahrgang: 2010
Raphael Kempkens
Jahrgang: 2010
Thore Björn Eichholz
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Kian Brach
Jahrgang: 2011
Luke Becker
Jahrgang: 2011
Lutz Oliver Schürhoff
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Lauf
Jahrgang: 2011
Maximilian Friedrich
Jahrgang: 2011
Noah Kus
Jahrgang: 2011
Tilman Büscher
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M6
Ben Lewis
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018