SV Sonsbeck


Frauen W55
Ortrun Heine
Jahrgang: 1964
Frauen
Judith Joosten
Jahrgang: 1994
Judith Josten
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Theresa Stevens
Jahrgang: 1997
Anne Schönell
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Janßen
Jahrgang: 1998
Naomi Weier
Jahrgang: 1998
Sina Rodermond
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Hannah Schoofs
Jahrgang: 2000
Katharina Milosavljevic
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Hannah Kempken
Jahrgang: 2002
Hannah Kempkens
Jahrgang: 2002
Johanna Winkels
Jahrgang: 2002
Katja Lingen
Jahrgang: 2002
Lena Noack
Jahrgang: 2002
Nele Kollöchter
Jahrgang: 2002
Rahel Brömmel
Jahrgang: 2002
Antonia Koschlick
Jahrgang: 2003
Antonia Koschlik
Jahrgang: 2003
Elena Aengeneyndt
Jahrgang: 2003
Lara Zweier
Jahrgang: 2003
Luise Benthaus
Jahrgang: 2003
Pauline Schultze
Jahrgang: 2003
Rahel Wilke
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Jessica Terhorst
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Weibel
Jahrgang: 2004
Maxime Fischer
Jahrgang: 2004
Somee Gerhards
Jahrgang: 2004
Sophie Luyven
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Jolina Altenhoevel
Jahrgang: 2005
Lilli Noack
Jahrgang: 2005
Meret Manten
Jahrgang: 2005
Merret Manten
Jahrgang: 2005
Merrit Manten
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Dop Lynn van
Jahrgang: 2006
Dop Lynn Sophia van
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Wystrach
Jahrgang: 2006
Kyra Kluckow
Jahrgang: 2006
Lynn Van Dop
Jahrgang: 2006
Maxima Heekeren
Jahrgang: 2006
Nica Niersmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Philina Schwartz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Hannah Terhorst
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Holtwick
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Elisa Boßmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Klara Aengeneyndt
Jahrgang: 2008
Lia Bruckwilder
Jahrgang: 2008
Sophie Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Bonn Lisa Van
Jahrgang: 2009
Leyen Merrit Van
Jahrgang: 2009
Malin Kluckow
Jahrgang: 2009
Maren Hellmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Frida Liesen
Jahrgang: 2010
Katharina Winkels
Jahrgang: 2010
Lenja Ingendahl
Jahrgang: 2010
Rosa Liehr
Jahrgang: 2010
Tamina Thelen
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Emmy Kluckow
Jahrgang: 2011
Julie Albers
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Elaine Timm
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Jürgen Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M50
Rüdiger Liehr
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer
Armin Gero Beus
Jahrgang: 1994
Lucas Heppenstall
Jahrgang: 1994
Jami Rajabeen
Jahrgang: 1995
Jan Hendrik Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1995
Lars Reineke
Jahrgang: 1995
Lukas Stanetzky
Jahrgang: 1995
Steffen Hendricks
Jahrgang: 1995
Junioren U23
Jonas Hochstrate
Jahrgang: 1998
Malte Fröhlich
Jahrgang: 1998
Max Perau
Jahrgang: 1998
Erik Kühnen
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Tim Reinders
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Finn Gilsing
Jahrgang: 2002
Jan Weber
Jahrgang: 2002
Sebastian Zamzow
Jahrgang: 2002
Lars Eilmans
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Niklas Claßen
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Aengeneyndt
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Herr
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Fynn Reinders
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Schwich
Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Kruse
Jahrgang: 2005
Ole Kuse
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Spira
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Kevin Weber
Jahrgang: 2006
Thorsten Holtwick
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Joel Gilsing
Jahrgang: 2007
Julian Spieckermann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Liam Ingendahl
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Jason Bent
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Mario Rothuyser
Jahrgang: 2010
Yannick Böhmer
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Laurin Ingendahl
Jahrgang: 2012
Max Rennings
Jahrgang: 2012
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018