VFL Repelen


Frauen W30
Julia Albl
Jahrgang: 1987
Frauen
Laura Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1995
Sandra Cammans
Jahrgang: 1995
Pia Schirmer
Jahrgang: 1996
Nikola Stefaniak
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Lilly Elsner
Jahrgang: 2000
Lily Elsner
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Christina Wachtendonk
Jahrgang: 2001
Merle Dielkus
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Bickmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Viviane Sattler
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Siepmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Jana Marie Geldermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Swantje Prangen
Jahrgang: 2003
Hanna Corona
Jahrgang: 2004
Maya Müller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Jasmin Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Yvonne Gehrke
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Leni Bregulla
Jahrgang: 2006
Lia Henschel
Jahrgang: 2006
Maya Wawrzyniak
Jahrgang: 2006
Svea Langer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Alessa Hodinka
Jahrgang: 2007
Helen Selcan
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Speidel
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina Sophie Ottersbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Lina-Sophie Ottersbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Linda Sklarek
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Sophie Ziebs
Jahrgang: 2007
Mayleen Hansen
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Heise
Jahrgang: 2007
Svea Rother
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Isabel Bürkle
Jahrgang: 2008
Klara Soyka
Jahrgang: 2008
Maya Gutmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Alina Pupovic
Jahrgang: 2009
Amelie Schüttrigkeit
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Heckmanns
Jahrgang: 2009
Lenja Zoé Zenses
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Fe Bauer-Montes
Jahrgang: 2009
Milla Caroline Scherer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amely Plambeck
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Harrer
Jahrgang: 2010
Lina Stenzel
Jahrgang: 2010
Liv Langer
Jahrgang: 2010
Medina Butry
Jahrgang: 2010
Wild-Wall Antonia Costa
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Mira Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W7
Luisa Harrer
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M80
Rolf Dzeja
Jahrgang: 1940
Männer M50
Thomas Schroers
Jahrgang: 1967
Willi Rewald
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Ingo Goggitsch
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Ingo Goggoisch
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Jan Mätzkow
Jahrgang: 1988
Jan-Philipp Mätzkow
Jahrgang: 1988
Maximilian Bruch
Jahrgang: 1988
Männer
Fabian Jung
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Dennis Hannig
Jahrgang: 2000
Lucas Much
Jahrgang: 2000
Mats Hinz
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Nils Greim
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Kai Speidel
Jahrgang: 2003
Timo Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2003
David Wagner
Jahrgang: 2004
Dominik Broß
Jahrgang: 2004
Nick Greim
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Paul Heise
Jahrgang: 2006
Timo Hylla
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Maurice Prill
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Ben Lapaczynski
Jahrgang: 2008
Ben Levi Lapaczynski
Jahrgang: 2008
Erik Banysch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jesse Wriggers
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlon Locker
Jahrgang: 2008
Niklas Hensel
Jahrgang: 2008
Noah Müller
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jona Bauer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Borja Leandro Kowalczyk
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrik Huefken
Jahrgang: 2010
Henrik Hüfken
Jahrgang: 2010
Jasper Banysch
Jahrgang: 2010
Mika Werner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M9
Bela Molnar
Jahrgang: 2011
Matti Leo Lapaczynski
Jahrgang: 2011
Ole Rother
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018