Weseler TV


Frauen W35
Stefanie Tielsch
Jahrgang: 1979
Juniorinnen U23
Roxana Peters
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna-Sophia Storm
Jahrgang: 1999
Carolin Nicolai
Jahrgang: 1999
Lisanne Stute
Jahrgang: 1999
Anna Jantzen
Jahrgang: 2000
Denise Flintrop
Jahrgang: 2000
Julia Hörnschemeyer
Jahrgang: 2000
Linda Freigang
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Madeleine Doumbouya
Jahrgang: 2000
Marie Madelene Doumbouya
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U18
Denise Doumbouya
Jahrgang: 2001
Elisa Stumpen
Jahrgang: 2001
Paula Langner
Jahrgang: 2001
Gwen Plaschna
Jahrgang: 2002
Gwen-Pearl Plaschna
Jahrgang: 2002
Miriam Maronna
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend W15
Alexandra Kubis
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Peters
Jahrgang: 2003
Paula Müller
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W14
Elaine Stolzenburg
Jahrgang: 2004
Hannah Nunnendorf
Jahrgang: 2004
Johanna Hubweber
Jahrgang: 2004
Julie Olaoye
Jahrgang: 2004
Julie Olaye
Jahrgang: 2004
Kimberly Evers
Jahrgang: 2004
Olivia Goller
Jahrgang: 2004
Olivia Goller
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W13
Alexa Heiermann
Jahrgang: 2005
Dhruhi Shah
Jahrgang: 2005
Dhruvi Shah
Jahrgang: 2005
Elaine Stolzenburg
Jahrgang: 2005
Lene Stumpen
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W12
Finja Jüngling
Jahrgang: 2006
Finja Peters
Jahrgang: 2006
Jette Tigler
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Groos
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Schleß
Jahrgang: 2006
Lotta Schless
Jahrgang: 2006
Paula Sydorenko
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder W11
Caroline Palmen
Jahrgang: 2007
Chiara Siegmund
Jahrgang: 2007
Mina Küpper
Jahrgang: 2007
Sina Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W10
Alpha-Marie Wenting
Jahrgang: 2008
Annina Emmenegger
Jahrgang: 2008
Enie Lemann
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Baron
Jahrgang: 2008
Marit Haupt
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W9
Anni Groos
Jahrgang: 2009
Emmi Küpper
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Berensmeier
Jahrgang: 2009
Jule Schulz
Jahrgang: 2009
Julia Licht
Jahrgang: 2009
Nike Schumann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W8
Amy Killmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Katharina Peplau
Jahrgang: 2010
Laurentia Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Lena Peerenboom
Jahrgang: 2010
Liliane Eberhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Mary Sue Krüger
Jahrgang: 2010
Mia Karola Killmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Nele Stieber
Jahrgang: 2010
Rosalie Peisker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W6
Ellen Taubach
Jahrgang: 2012
Kimberly Lipinski
Jahrgang: 2012
Paula Taubach
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M60
Horst Keiffenheim
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Helge Rademacher
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M45
Peter Gruhn
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer
Marius Goronzy
Jahrgang: 1991
Junioren U23
Kemo Abbing
Jahrgang: 1997
Männliche Jugend U18
Constantin Nicolai
Jahrgang: 2002
Sven Fahlke
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Dustin Veenema
Jahrgang: 2003
Matthias Bur
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Seidler
Jahrgang: 2003
Mewes König
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M14
Jona Schumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonah Schumann
Jahrgang: 2004
Mattis Scheveling
Jahrgang: 2004
Mattis Luca Scheveling
Jahrgang: 2004
Tiago Jung
Jahrgang: 2004
Tim Rothkopf
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Fynn Axmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Justin Theißen
Jahrgang: 2005
Tino Kettner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M12
Jason Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Niklas Gramm
Jahrgang: 2006
Kinder M11
Aljoscha Ruf
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Richter
Jahrgang: 2007
David Bäcker
Jahrgang: 2007
Niklas Dinkgrefe
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Michaelis
Jahrgang: 2007
Tristan Licht
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M10
Jan-Niklas Peplau
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M9
Bent Schlusemann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Priewe
Jahrgang: 2009
Max Groos
Jahrgang: 2009
Maximilian Körner
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Bäcker
Jahrgang: 2009
Vincent Bur
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M8
Bartholomäus Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Sydorenko
Jahrgang: 2010
Lou Becker
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M7
Danny Schollmeier
Jahrgang: 2011
Elias Stickelbroeck
Jahrgang: 2011
Jonas Hesse
Jahrgang: 2011
Justus Hochstein
Jahrgang: 2011
Noah Heidhaus
Jahrgang: 2011
Paul Ridder
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M5
Paul Peplau
Jahrgang: 2013
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018