LG Sieg


Frauen W50
Katrin Weber
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W40
Christjane Nix
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W30
Sarah Eichenauer
Jahrgang: 1991
Sarah Menk
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Julia Trapp
Jahrgang: 1993
Lea Weller
Jahrgang: 1994
Anna-Lena Mockenhaupt
Jahrgang: 1998
Antonia Mettbach
Jahrgang: 1998
Patrizia Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Britta Kebschul
Jahrgang: 2000
Britta Kebschull
Jahrgang: 2000
Emma Behner
Jahrgang: 2001
Franziska Arndt
Jahrgang: 2001
Katharina Weller
Jahrgang: 2001
Lea Lemke
Jahrgang: 2001
Leonie Otterbach
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Hanna Krämer
Jahrgang: 2003
Julia Stinner
Jahrgang: 2003
Margerita Muhl
Jahrgang: 2003
Elisa Schütz
Jahrgang: 2004
Emily Renk
Jahrgang: 2004
Jana Hoffmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lara Heinemann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Jung
Jahrgang: 2004
Weibliche Jugend U18
Sina Wilwerscheid
Jahrgang: 2005
Johanna Holschbach
Jahrgang: 2006
Kim Maya Scheel
Jahrgang: 2006
Lara Kammerl
Jahrgang: 2006
Lediana Berger
Jahrgang: 2006
Leni Körner
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Klöckner
Jahrgang: 2006
Robin Lis Grünebach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W15
Chiara Sommer
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Van Der Zwaag
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Wagner
Jahrgang: 2007
Julie Marie Kraemer
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Bergmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Leni Wisiorek
Jahrgang: 2007
Leyla Cadi
Jahrgang: 2007
Maja Cordes
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Adam
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Anna Charlotte Kölbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Anni Heukäufer
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Lück
Jahrgang: 2008
Inga Holschbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Lenja-Lara Langenbach
Jahrgang: 2008
Luzia Schwan
Jahrgang: 2008
Melina Haubrich
Jahrgang: 2008
Michelle Irlich
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W13
Greta Mertens
Jahrgang: 2009
Ida Wagner
Jahrgang: 2009
Inga Neuhoff
Jahrgang: 2009
Marlene Höch
Jahrgang: 2009
Mathilda Schneider
Jahrgang: 2009
Milena Wirthen
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Walkenbach
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend W12
Emma Göldner
Jahrgang: 2010
Lara Schnock
Jahrgang: 2010
Leni Schuhenn
Jahrgang: 2010
Zoe Page
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Dana Reifenrath
Jahrgang: 2011
Dana Marie Reifenrath
Jahrgang: 2011
Matilda Stendenbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Emma Stangier
Jahrgang: 2012
Talia Saado
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W9
Viktoria Härter
Jahrgang: 2013
Männer M70
Franz-Josef Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M65
Hans Jürgen Lichte
Jahrgang: 1954
Männer M55
Michael Weber
Jahrgang: 1965
Männer M50
Gunnar Zab
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M30
Christof Brenner
Jahrgang: 1989
Johannes Diedershagen
Jahrgang: 1990
Marcel Jung
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Bastian Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1995
Benjamin Neef
Jahrgang: 1996
Michael Pees
Jahrgang: 1996
Simon Wardein
Jahrgang: 1997
Oliver Weber
Jahrgang: 1998
Ahferom Teame
Jahrgang: 1999
Joshua Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Maté Kärcher
Jahrgang: 2000
Ben Sanna
Jahrgang: 2001
Fabrizio Mühlon
Jahrgang: 2002
Lucas Schuhen
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Julius Kölbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Männliche Jugend U18
Elias Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2005
Johannes Kölbach
Jahrgang: 2005
Lukas Bockheim
Jahrgang: 2005
Jacob George
Jahrgang: 2006
Jona Reuber
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonas Fuhrmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Linz
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M15
Adrian Schlosser
Jahrgang: 2007
Daniel Hehn
Jahrgang: 2007
Elias Ludwig
Jahrgang: 2007
Elij Noel Euteneuer
Jahrgang: 2007
Elija Noel Euteneuer
Jahrgang: 2007
Hanno Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2007
Hendrik Hombach
Jahrgang: 2007
Johan Höch
Jahrgang: 2007
Steffen Walkenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Tom Nilius
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Fin Schnock
Jahrgang: 2008
Julius Hehn
Jahrgang: 2008
Marius Zöller
Jahrgang: 2008
Max Kober
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Renk
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M13
Daniel Halbe
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Hassel
Jahrgang: 2009
Leo Utzeri
Jahrgang: 2009
Jugend M12
Ben Neumann
Jahrgang: 2010
Elia Köhler
Jahrgang: 2010
Felix Füllenbach
Jahrgang: 2010
Lennart Stock
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Ben Kienolth
Jahrgang: 2011
Jari Reuber
Jahrgang: 2011
Yassin Cadi
Jahrgang: 2011
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018