Diezer TSK Oranien


Frauen W50
Sarah Gürth
Jahrgang: 1967
Frauen W45
Nicole Hörl
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W30
Katharina Laura Zocholl
Jahrgang: 1987
Juniorinnen U23
Lena Daum
Jahrgang: 1998
Elina-Marie Müller
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Chiara Blöcher
Jahrgang: 2002
Leonie Kah
Jahrgang: 2002
Olivia Gürth
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Benita Blöcher
Jahrgang: 2003
Isabella Buss
Jahrgang: 2004
Lina Rasbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Marie Silva Gomes
Jahrgang: 2004
Noelle Fluck
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Hannah Kaczenski
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Annika Stein
Jahrgang: 2006
Hanna Kilian
Jahrgang: 2006
Jule Dambmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Fuß
Jahrgang: 2006
Maryam Hamdan
Jahrgang: 2006
Mia Appenzeller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Angelina Isola
Jahrgang: 2008
Cecile Motz
Jahrgang: 2008
Franziska Hohnel
Jahrgang: 2008
Josefine Bostelmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucy Preußner
Jahrgang: 2008
Tabitha Hörl
Jahrgang: 2008
Vivien Seifert
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Lissy Hatzmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Amy-Zoe Bertram
Jahrgang: 2010
Celina Meissner
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W9
Maja Baranowsky
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W8
Lucy Meissner
Jahrgang: 2012
Männer M80
Dr. Wolfgang Schaefer
Jahrgang: 1936
Männer
Simon Krause
Jahrgang: 1995
Jan Potratz
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Julius Angstmann
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Jean-Pascal Faßbender
Jahrgang: 2002
Jean-Pascal Fassbender
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Tizian Sgonina
Jahrgang: 2003
Cornelius Hörl
Jahrgang: 2004
Julian Stein
Jahrgang: 2004
Kai Muffert
Jahrgang: 2004
Maurice Montimurro
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Bastian Schubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Julian Visser
Jahrgang: 2005
Nils Seifert
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Jakob Stange
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Sverre Kessler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Dario Sprengart
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Damman
Jahrgang: 2008
Jonas Dammann
Jahrgang: 2008
Leopold Steger
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Fabian Stoll
Jahrgang: 2009
Jakob Keller
Jahrgang: 2009
Jamie Richter
Jahrgang: 2009
Joel Delaye
Jahrgang: 2009
Kellen Jakob
Jahrgang: 2009
Leonard Eckstein
Jahrgang: 2009
Mattes Schotte
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Anton Schmich
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018