LG Kreis Ahrweiler


Frauen W75
Hildegard Ockenfels
Jahrgang: 1941
Frauen W70
Elisabeth Meyer
Jahrgang: 1949
Frauen W60
Swantje Kolberg
Jahrgang: 1959
Gisela Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1960
Frauen W50
Sabine Schenke
Jahrgang: 1968
Anja Zinn
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Mirjam Krämer
Jahrgang: 1972
Michaela Jüris
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen
Tamina Zinn
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Lea Müller
Jahrgang: 1998
Sofie Hain
Jahrgang: 1998
Majtie Kolberg
Jahrgang: 1999
Tokessa Zinn
Jahrgang: 2000
Weibliche Jugend U20
Jana Ley
Jahrgang: 2001
Laura Maria Zavelberg
Jahrgang: 2001
Hanna Hogen
Jahrgang: 2002
Marie Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Carlotta Lepping
Jahrgang: 2003
Fiona Grumbt
Jahrgang: 2003
Marie Schmerer
Jahrgang: 2003
Sophia Maria Zavelberg
Jahrgang: 2003
Carla Jüliger
Jahrgang: 2004
Elisa Fahrenbruch
Jahrgang: 2004
Stephanie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Anna Koll
Jahrgang: 2005
Ida Bungert
Jahrgang: 2005
Katharina Bongart
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Schunk
Jahrgang: 2005
Michelle Martin
Jahrgang: 2005
Nadine Laukat
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Köninger
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Anna Radermacher
Jahrgang: 2006
Julia Ehlermann
Jahrgang: 2006
Larisa Karic
Jahrgang: 2006
Laura Montebello
Jahrgang: 2006
Tiara Zinn
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Asmaa Sabia
Jahrgang: 2007
Chantal Meyer
Jahrgang: 2007
Christine Zatcha
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Schmidt-Nechl
Jahrgang: 2007
Hajar Büttner-Nassier
Jahrgang: 2007
Isabella Zavelberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Laukat Sarah
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Mia Hogen
Jahrgang: 2007
Miriam Grunz
Jahrgang: 2007
Müller Lea
Jahrgang: 2007
Sahra Laukat
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Denisa Karic
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Farr
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilith Bauerfeind
Jahrgang: 2008
Nele Leberzammer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Ella Koll
Jahrgang: 2009
Emilia Marquart
Jahrgang: 2009
Maja Reinhard
Jahrgang: 2009
Viktoria Schmidt-Nechl
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W10
Paula Klapperich
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M85
Günter Engelke
Jahrgang: 1935
Männer M80
Renate Engelke
Jahrgang: 1938
Wolfgang Kownatka
Jahrgang: 1938
Männer M75
Wolfgang Geyer
Jahrgang: 1941
Dr. Dieter Berger
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Hans Meyer
Jahrgang: 1948
Männer M65
Albert Mendritzki
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M55
Christoph Schick
Jahrgang: 1963
Wolfgang Bauer
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M50
Matthias Paasche
Jahrgang: 1970
Männer M40
Thomas Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1976
Thorsten Meyer
Jahrgang: 1977
Thomas Reuter
Jahrgang: 1980
Männer M35
Sebastian Schroeter
Jahrgang: 1982
Simon Jahr
Jahrgang: 1984
Julien Andrieu
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Jan Hansen
Jahrgang: 1988
Alexander Krause
Jahrgang: 1989
Thomas Reuter
Jahrgang: 1989
Männer
Julien Jeandrée
Jahrgang: 1994
Patrick Liefländer
Jahrgang: 1994
Rasmus Klucker
Jahrgang: 1995
Christopher Motz
Jahrgang: 1996
Devin Meyrer
Jahrgang: 1997
Junioren U23
Lennert Kolberg
Jahrgang: 1998
Calvino Thelen
Jahrgang: 1999
Leon Schenke
Jahrgang: 2000
Nick Nachtsheim
Jahrgang: 2000
Pascal Thielke
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U20
Coshido Thelen
Jahrgang: 2001
Jan Rohleder
Jahrgang: 2001
Lukas Fabritius
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Felix Stein
Jahrgang: 2001
Leon Trabert
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Laubner
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U18
Marcel Thielke
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Fabritius
Jahrgang: 2003
Cedric Kaminski
Jahrgang: 2004
Lino Albrecht
Jahrgang: 2004
Marten Sachs
Jahrgang: 2004
Moritz Leimkühler
Jahrgang: 2004
Raphael Jüris
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Jonas Schwedhelm
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Nickel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Jonas Hansen
Jahrgang: 2006
Levente Nyikes
Jahrgang: 2006
Moritz Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Aidan Mannion
Jahrgang: 2007
Johannes Phäle
Jahrgang: 2007
Kilian Jüris
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Rademacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Nick Radermacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Heß
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Arne Hintz
Jahrgang: 2008
Justus Funk
Jahrgang: 2008
Ludger Friedl
Jahrgang: 2008
Nils Dörle
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Jona Beckmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Malte Hintz
Jahrgang: 2009
Serge Badagbon
Jahrgang: 2009
Simon Eßer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M10
Lorenz Jüris
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018