LG Maifeld-Pellenz


Frauen W55
Margit von Klitzing
Jahrgang: 1963
Frauen W45
Barbara Klöckner-Briesch
Jahrgang: 1974
Frauen W40
Simone Schug
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen
Christine Zeni
Jahrgang: 1991
Sandra Teller
Jahrgang: 1997
Juniorinnen U23
Jana Krämer
Jahrgang: 1998
Weibliche Jugend U20
Annika Jünger
Jahrgang: 2001
Jana Bocklet
Jahrgang: 2002
Madelene Knebel
Jahrgang: 2002
Madlen Knebel
Jahrgang: 2002
Weibliche Jugend U18
Lara Sophie Wagner
Jahrgang: 2003
Maya Madunic
Jahrgang: 2003
Lea Rohs
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Kiara Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Lea Steidl
Jahrgang: 2005
Magdalena Schmitz
Jahrgang: 2005
Pia Schäfer
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W14
Lena Rotta
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonie Kupser
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W13
Eva Linz
Jahrgang: 2007
Johanna Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Madita Frieb-Preis
Jahrgang: 2007
Mariam Perner
Jahrgang: 2007
Meret Schug
Jahrgang: 2007
Preis Madita Frieb
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W12
Celina Gügel
Jahrgang: 2008
Hanna Lattwein
Jahrgang: 2008
Jamila Schevtschenko
Jahrgang: 2008
Jule Babel
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Marhöfer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kimberly Rohs
Jahrgang: 2008
Laura Albert
Jahrgang: 2008
Mara Görisch
Jahrgang: 2008
Mia Füll
Jahrgang: 2008
Rosa Buck
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W11
Hanna Füll
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Beiren
Jahrgang: 2009
Johanna Berein
Jahrgang: 2009
Kielpinski Julia von
Jahrgang: 2009
Kim Gerritsen
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M75
Ernst Krahnke
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M60
Rainer Eich
Jahrgang: 1956
Hans-Peter Knieper
Jahrgang: 1958
Hans-Peter Kniepes
Jahrgang: 1958
Horst Schümmer
Jahrgang: 1958
Rainer Werking
Jahrgang: 1959
Männer M50
Markus Theisen
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer
Christian Steffens
Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Steffes
Jahrgang: 1993
Philipp Schüller
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Andreas Giese
Jahrgang: 1998
Niklas Iking
Jahrgang: 1999
Gabriel Föhr
Jahrgang: 2000
Marvin Becker
Jahrgang: 2000
Männliche Jugend U18
Felix Frieb-Preis
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Rotta
Jahrgang: 2003
Fynn Knebel
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Jacobi
Jahrgang: 2004
Paul Jakoby
Jahrgang: 2004
Peter Jünger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Leon Eder
Jahrgang: 2005
Leon Röder
Jahrgang: 2005
Noah Ring
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M14
Julian Lange
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M13
Jochen Buck
Jahrgang: 2007
Max Römer
Jahrgang: 2007
Ole Knebel
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M12
Elijah Drexler
Jahrgang: 2008
Frank Zlatosch
Jahrgang: 2008
Jannes Hempel
Jahrgang: 2008
Lucas Parske
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M11
Damian Lange
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018