LG Rhein-Wied


Frauen W35
Julia Bachtin
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Jennifer Jüngling
Jahrgang: 1989
Malena Sarah Kellermann
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Karoline Zentowski
Jahrgang: 1993
Jessica Roos
Jahrgang: 1994
Lisa Bremer
Jahrgang: 1994
Carolina Menrath
Jahrgang: 1995
Viktoria Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Jana Thiessen
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Maja Höber
Jahrgang: 1999
Maren Wilms
Jahrgang: 1999
Sophia Junk
Jahrgang: 1999
Theresa Oxfort
Jahrgang: 1999
Hannah Brog
Jahrgang: 2000
Sarah Plümer
Jahrgang: 2000
Nina Lorenz
Jahrgang: 2001
Nina Sinzig
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anesa Suta
Jahrgang: 2002
Emma Rollepatz
Jahrgang: 2002
Anne Kappeßer
Jahrgang: 2003
Chiara Baulig
Jahrgang: 2003
Victoria Assenmacher
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Cecile Merl
Jahrgang: 2004
Irina Fischbach
Jahrgang: 2004
Rabea Schön
Jahrgang: 2004
Sara Jessen
Jahrgang: 2004
Aaliah Körner
Jahrgang: 2005
Annika Esch
Jahrgang: 2005
Hannah Juliana Stampfl
Jahrgang: 2005
Karina Razlaw
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Ulmen
Jahrgang: 2005
Leni Buehnert
Jahrgang: 2005
Lisa Krupp
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Becker
Jahrgang: 2005
Melissa Stratovic
Jahrgang: 2005
Nele Wagner
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Alicia Rivera
Jahrgang: 2006
Emilia Hasenauer
Jahrgang: 2006
Fiona Wiens
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Kuppert
Jahrgang: 2006
Mayra Schuchmann
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Emilia Schiffmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva Roth
Jahrgang: 2007
Jana Stampfl
Jahrgang: 2007
Jette Hasenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Schilling
Jahrgang: 2007
Lara Breitenbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Burletti
Jahrgang: 2007
Laura Köhler
Jahrgang: 2007
Lea Dommershausen
Jahrgang: 2007
Melanie Müller
Jahrgang: 2007
Viktorija Piljic
Jahrgang: 2007
Zoe Michels
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Hana Idrizovic
Jahrgang: 2008
Johanna Karst
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Wagner
Jahrgang: 2008
Lara Auer
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Eichhorn
Jahrgang: 2008
Lena Marie Montermann
Jahrgang: 2008
Lisa Sophie Lemke
Jahrgang: 2008
Miriam Dietz
Jahrgang: 2008
Serena Delen
Jahrgang: 2008
Solveig Schreiber
Jahrgang: 2008
Theresa Deus
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Aglaia Stieber
Jahrgang: 2009
Cim Lunar
Jahrgang: 2009
Friederike Weger
Jahrgang: 2009
Laura Kunze
Jahrgang: 2009
Lina Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotta Meuter
Jahrgang: 2009
Luana Legaye
Jahrgang: 2009
Matthea Herbst
Jahrgang: 2009
Mia Bosic
Jahrgang: 2009
Nele Merta
Jahrgang: 2009
Nika Zulj
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Annike Spürkmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Emilia Lehrmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Klara Weiß
Jahrgang: 2010
Männer M75
Friedhelm Adorf
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Peter Busch
Jahrgang: 1949
Walter Stoffels
Jahrgang: 1950
Männer M65
Lothar Knab
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Dieter Lösch
Jahrgang: 1958
Jürgen Prechtl
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Uwe Palm
Jahrgang: 1963
Jürgen Dolate
Jahrgang: 1964
Männer M50
Thomas Gilberg
Jahrgang: 1969
Ingo Neumann
Jahrgang: 1971
Roland Bilo
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Uwe Klein
Jahrgang: 1972
Markus Paquée
Jahrgang: 1975
Männer M35
Stefan Marx
Jahrgang: 1982
Benjamin Becker
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer M30
Daniel Roos
Jahrgang: 1990
Thierry van Riesen
Jahrgang: 1990
Kai Kazmirek
Jahrgang: 1991
Manuel Becker
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Wiyual Puok Deng
Jahrgang: 1992
Ruber Auer
Jahrgang: 1993
Hendrik Reinhard
Jahrgang: 1994
Rainer Macamo
Jahrgang: 1994
Justin Lösch
Jahrgang: 1996
Leon Schwöbel
Jahrgang: 1997
Pascal Kirstges
Jahrgang: 1997
Roger Gurski
Jahrgang: 1997
Severin Frickel
Jahrgang: 1997
Yannick Pütz
Jahrgang: 1997
Lennert Kolberg
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Ahferom Teame
Jahrgang: 1999
David Esten
Jahrgang: 2000
Paul Thomas
Jahrgang: 2000
Reiko Van Wees
Jahrgang: 2000
Erik Putz
Jahrgang: 2001
Julian Dilla
Jahrgang: 2001
Lennard Roos
Jahrgang: 2001
Marek Weissenfels
Jahrgang: 2001
Michael Poncelet
Jahrgang: 2001
Thorben Schröders
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Amaury Alcantara Medina
Jahrgang: 2002
Dominik Willrich
Jahrgang: 2002
Florian Weiß
Jahrgang: 2002
Jakob Ibach
Jahrgang: 2002
Janik Winnen
Jahrgang: 2002
Mario Hoeder-Riveros
Jahrgang: 2002
Moritz Engel
Jahrgang: 2002
Philipp Schlaus
Jahrgang: 2002
Phillip Schlaus
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Hamann
Jahrgang: 2003
Brian Penner
Jahrgang: 2003
Jakob Reinfeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Lars Weißenfels
Jahrgang: 2003
Max Montermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Stanley Penner
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Conner Grohmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Eric Kreuter
Jahrgang: 2004
Robin Pluymackers
Jahrgang: 2004
David Conze
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Felix Moormann
Jahrgang: 2006
Kian Tamke
Jahrgang: 2006
Leon Kuppert
Jahrgang: 2006
Mathis Steinebach
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Ben Adler
Jahrgang: 2007
Benjamin Clos
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonas Dasbach
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennard Kunze
Jahrgang: 2007
Pascal Sterczyk
Jahrgang: 2007
Paul Meuter
Jahrgang: 2007
Robin Ott
Jahrgang: 2007
Theo Lines
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
David Lück
Jahrgang: 2008
Marius Nienhaus
Jahrgang: 2008
Matti Merl
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Überhofen
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Becker
Jahrgang: 2008
Moritz Esser
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Rasch
Jahrgang: 2008
Peter Alterauge
Jahrgang: 2008
Samuel Lehnart
Jahrgang: 2008
Younes Zahouani
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Janis Oster
Jahrgang: 2009
Johannes Gögler
Jahrgang: 2009
Liam Keller
Jahrgang: 2009
Maro Tamke
Jahrgang: 2009
Piet Wirges
Jahrgang: 2009