LG Bitburg-Prüm


Frauen W75
Christel Zenner
Jahrgang: 1940
Frauen W70
Monika Geister
Jahrgang: 1947
Regina Wittling
Jahrgang: 1948
Frauen W65
Annemie Kröschel
Jahrgang: 1950
Irmgard Mann
Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W60
Liane Dietherich
Jahrgang: 1958
Frauen W55
Agnes Harings
Jahrgang: 1960
Ute Di Mauro
Jahrgang: 1962
Frauen W50
Elvira Gasper
Jahrgang: 1969
Frauen W45
Judith Follmann
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W40
Marion Müller
Jahrgang: 1975
Monika Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1975
Frauen W35
Simone Bast
Jahrgang: 1982
Carolin Müller
Jahrgang: 1983
Frauen
Janina Kleifges
Jahrgang: 1995
Juniorinnen U23
Anna Thielen
Jahrgang: 1999
Nina Lenz
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Sarah Schütz
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannah Beckfeld
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Annika Horper
Jahrgang: 2002
Julia Merkes
Jahrgang: 2002
Katharina Meyers
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Elisa Morina
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Hannah Gretz
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Emily Weiers
Jahrgang: 2006
Lena Heckemanns
Jahrgang: 2006
Linah Venz
Jahrgang: 2006
Michelle Ehlert
Jahrgang: 2006
Nina Krämer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Elena Abels
Jahrgang: 2007
Eva Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Franziska Moos
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Enya Wilden
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilli Graf
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Götz
Jahrgang: 2008
Victoria Munzel
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Antonia Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Franziska Ostermann
Jahrgang: 2009
Hannah Kockelmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Lara Henkel
Jahrgang: 2009
Violetta Roppel
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M75
Gunther Berger
Jahrgang: 1941
Karl-Heinz Schröder
Jahrgang: 1943
Männer M70
Albert Thiex
Jahrgang: 1949
Hans-Theo Nieder
Jahrgang: 1949
Paul Joachim Weber
Jahrgang: 1949
Männer M65
Hans-Josef Leinen
Jahrgang: 1950
Willi Neises
Jahrgang: 1951
Klaus Lenz
Jahrgang: 1952
Männer M60
Robert Loskill
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M55
Hans-Ludwig Müller
Jahrgang: 1963
Thomas Nospes
Jahrgang: 1963
Männer M45
Frank Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M40
Rolf Hartmann
Jahrgang: 1978
Männer M35
Michael Laumers
Jahrgang: 1980
Mathias Maiers
Jahrgang: 1981
Marco Laumers
Jahrgang: 1984
Männer
Ewald Grossmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Nico Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1992
Junioren U23
Fabian Bast
Jahrgang: 1998
Johannes Dahm
Jahrgang: 1999
Markus Müller
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Marcel Igelmund
Jahrgang: 2000
Matthias Meyers
Jahrgang: 2000
Pascal Karen
Jahrgang: 2000
Tristan Anderson
Jahrgang: 2000
Irvin Jusic
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Veson Morina
Jahrgang: 2002
Felix Resch
Jahrgang: 2003
Jonas Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 2003
Lukas Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Benedikt Hogen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jonas Hartmann
Jahrgang: 2004
Lukas Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M13
Lennox Ersfeld
Jahrgang: 2006
Nicolas Müller
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Jan Schlicher
Jahrgang: 2007
Jonathan Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2007
Kevin Picko
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Jonathan Bures
Jahrgang: 2008
Leander Venz
Jahrgang: 2008
Ritchie Huwer
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Johann Schwarz
Jahrgang: 2009
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018