Post-Sportverein Trier


Frauen W50
Elisabeth Grüneisen
Jahrgang: 1967
Lisa Grüneisen
Jahrgang: 1967
Petra Gürntke
Jahrgang: 1968
Frauen W45
Birgit Blasius
Jahrgang: 1970
Karin Udelhoven
Jahrgang: 1973
Monika Vieh
Jahrgang: 1973
Frauen W40
Nicoll Richter
Jahrgang: 1975
Bianca Brachmann
Jahrgang: 1976
Melanie Schröter
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Katharina Fleer
Jahrgang: 1980
Mareike Metz
Jahrgang: 1981
Annika Gäb
Jahrgang: 1982
Judith Weber
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Katrin Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1985
Mona Reuter
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Chiara Bermes
Jahrgang: 1993
Charlotte Schlund
Jahrgang: 1994
Kim Emde
Jahrgang: 1995
Stephanie Dold
Jahrgang: 1996
Juniorinnen U23
Judith Pink
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Anna Rodenkirch
Jahrgang: 2000
Antonia Shen
Jahrgang: 2000
Elisa Diederich
Jahrgang: 2000
Alba Trunk
Jahrgang: 2001
Angeliina Moltschanow
Jahrgang: 2001
Anna Illgen
Jahrgang: 2001
Hannah Trierscheid
Jahrgang: 2001
Marie Dietsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Kupczik
Jahrgang: 2001
Rebecca Kupzcik
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U18
Anna Fischer
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Heucher
Jahrgang: 2002
Charlotte Reihs
Jahrgang: 2002
Chiara Ewen
Jahrgang: 2002
Louise Brünjes
Jahrgang: 2002
Maren Schumacher
Jahrgang: 2002
Mathilde Staebel
Jahrgang: 2002
Sophia Wilkins
Jahrgang: 2002
Elisa Lehnert
Jahrgang: 2003
Lilian Steilen
Jahrgang: 2003
Mara Gisela Lehn
Jahrgang: 2003
Narcisa Bandeira
Jahrgang: 2003
Narcissa Bandeira
Jahrgang: 2003
Pema Hill
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend W15
Hannah Marie Schu
Jahrgang: 2004
Jule Schulten
Jahrgang: 2004
Kristina Schwaab
Jahrgang: 2004
Lea Kaden
Jahrgang: 2004
Lilian Schmidt
Jahrgang: 2004
Louisa Sieveke
Jahrgang: 2004
Mariella Ewen
Jahrgang: 2004
Marielle Ewen
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Carmen Scheuls
Jahrgang: 2005
Elly Schubert
Jahrgang: 2005
Eva Jennen
Jahrgang: 2005
Felice Kohley
Jahrgang: 2005
Lena Stöwer
Jahrgang: 2005
Sina Kinscher
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Darja Schemer
Jahrgang: 2006
Frida Keller
Jahrgang: 2006
Lea Werle
Jahrgang: 2006
Lilly Simon
Jahrgang: 2006
Luca Schulten
Jahrgang: 2006
Maja Ringel
Jahrgang: 2006
Merle Peters
Jahrgang: 2006
Sara Herrig
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Elif Hassan
Jahrgang: 2007
Greta Sonnenberg
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannah Schwind
Jahrgang: 2007
Julia Roth
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa LUDES
Jahrgang: 2007
Lisa Loreen Ludes
Jahrgang: 2007
Marie Lindbloom
Jahrgang: 2007
Rebecca Strohm
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Amelie Junkes
Jahrgang: 2008
Anuk Raithel
Jahrgang: 2008
Frederike Mattern
Jahrgang: 2008
Friedericke Mattern
Jahrgang: 2008
Friederike Mattern
Jahrgang: 2008
Hannah Stohmann
Jahrgang: 2008
Marlene Moll
Jahrgang: 2008
Mona Wiegand
Jahrgang: 2008
Nasr Rania Ben
Jahrgang: 2008
Thea Roth
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Greta Güntzer
Jahrgang: 2009
Männer M70
Rainer Düro
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M65
Rolf Eiden
Jahrgang: 1953
Männer M55
Dr. Jochen Staebel
Jahrgang: 1962
Dr., Jochen Staebel
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M50
Bert Kockelmann
Jahrgang: 1966
Thomas Fusenig
Jahrgang: 1968
Männer M45
Jürgen Hein
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M35
Abdullah Ercan
Jahrgang: 1981
Oliver Ewen
Jahrgang: 1983
Männer M30
Thomas Nies
Jahrgang: 1985
Männer
André Wilhelms
Jahrgang: 1990
Dominik Werhan
Jahrgang: 1993
Alexander Leidinger
Jahrgang: 1994
Damian Gindorf
Jahrgang: 1994
Andreas Koster
Jahrgang: 1995
Jérémy Weinandt
Jahrgang: 1996
Junioren U23
Adrian Wirtz
Jahrgang: 1998
Morten Hannes
Jahrgang: 1998
Felix Fusenig
Jahrgang: 1999
Nicolas Fusenig
Jahrgang: 1999
Raphael Kupczik
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Aaron Curto
Jahrgang: 2000
Abraham Wirtz
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Hering
Jahrgang: 2000
Johannes Hein
Jahrgang: 2000
Jonas Fischer
Jahrgang: 2000
Abdi Nimaan
Jahrgang: 2001
Abiib Abdi Nimaan
Jahrgang: 2001
Adrian Maraj
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Lukas Werle
Jahrgang: 2002
Alexander Fusenig
Jahrgang: 2003
Niels Kilian Thomas
Jahrgang: 2003
Nils Thomas
Jahrgang: 2003
Jugend M15
Erik Mathan
Jahrgang: 2004
Tom Bonerz
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Ben Bonerz
Jahrgang: 2005
Christian Staebel
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Maximini
Jahrgang: 2005
Kumarathas Matusen
Jahrgang: 2005
Matusen Kumorathas
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Aaron Hill
Jahrgang: 2006
Aron Hill
Jahrgang: 2006
Leonard Junkes
Jahrgang: 2006
Nils Krewer
Jahrgang: 2006
Noah Böß
Jahrgang: 2006
Simon Wallenborn
Jahrgang: 2006
Yannis Nawrocki
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Elias Hamacher
Jahrgang: 2007
Herweck Milo
Jahrgang: 2007
Jona Frommholz
Jahrgang: 2007
Lukas Hertel
Jahrgang: 2007
Milo Herweck
Jahrgang: 2007
Oliver Hochstein
Jahrgang: 2007
Sebastian Presber
Jahrgang: 2007
Tim Melis
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Cian Düro
Jahrgang: 2008
Düro Cian
Jahrgang: 2008
Jeremias Sieveke
Jahrgang: 2008
Laurenz Feltes
Jahrgang: 2008
Theo Knob
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Fabian Drexler
Jahrgang: 2009
Florian Strohm
Jahrgang: 2009
Jonas Drexler
Jahrgang: 2009
Manuel Kaufmann
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Leopoldo Personeni
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018