SG Eintracht Ergste


Frauen
Patricia Schiprowski
Jahrgang: 1994
Juniorinnen U23
Alina Hinkelmann
Jahrgang: 1997
Weibliche Jugend U20
Johanna Grau
Jahrgang: 2000
Michelle Grüll
Jahrgang: 2000
Eva Kirsch
Jahrgang: 2001
Nathalie Schiffmann
Jahrgang: 2001
Jugend W15
Hannah Libuda
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W14
Linda Schmid
Jahrgang: 2005
Louisa Obrikat
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Dunker
Jahrgang: 2005
Marie Alicia Dunker
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W13
Tilia Eickenhorst
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W12
Antje Wöllecke
Jahrgang: 2007
Antje Wölleke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jule Tekhaus
Jahrgang: 2007
Lindsay Hunold
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder W11
Jorina Panzlaff
Jahrgang: 2008
Lilly Wiemhoff
Jahrgang: 2008
Lotta Trute
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder W10
Naija Warnke
Jahrgang: 2009
Selin Guelsoy
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W9
Filiz Guelsoy
Jahrgang: 2010
Josephine Ewers
Jahrgang: 2010
Sophia Ries
Jahrgang: 2010
Thea Giefers
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W8
Lilja Warnke
Jahrgang: 2011
Pia Schuchtmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Zoe Timusk
Jahrgang: 2011
Männer
Tim Friedewald
Jahrgang: 1993
Junioren U23
Laurids Koster
Jahrgang: 1997
Nico Essig
Jahrgang: 1999
Nico Essing
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Techel
Jahrgang: 1999
Nils Teichel
Jahrgang: 1999
Männliche Jugend U20
Lowig Duer
Jahrgang: 2000
Nils Römer
Jahrgang: 2000
Felix Gieseler
Jahrgang: 2001
Felix Giesler
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U18
Tim Oelschläger
Jahrgang: 2002
Jugend M15
Constantin Kruger
Jahrgang: 2004
Maximilian Kruger
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M14
Maximilian Hessner
Jahrgang: 2005
Niklas Kampmann
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Augustin
Jahrgang: 2005
Velten Koster
Jahrgang: 2005
Verlin Panzlaff
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M13
Lukas Wienforth
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M12
Lennart Pawelczyk
Jahrgang: 2007
Leonard Brosko
Jahrgang: 2007
Maximilian Uhlenbrock
Jahrgang: 2007
Kinder M11
Louis Jakob
Jahrgang: 2008
Michel Linneweber
Jahrgang: 2008
Kinder M10
Benedikt Dunker
Jahrgang: 2009
Janis Wienforth
Jahrgang: 2009
Lasse Milch
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M9
Felix Stahlschmidt
Jahrgang: 2010
Leichtathletik-Datenbank © 2011-2018