ohne regulären LA-Verein


Frauen W70
Karin Köhlke
Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W60
Annette Wiegard
Jahrgang: 1961
Marion Jochheim
Jahrgang: 1961
Frauen W55
Karina Balduhn
Jahrgang: 1962
Elske Barkman
Jahrgang: 1964
Heide Lindemann
Jahrgang: 1964
Sabine Langenbrink
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Martina Wesselhöft
Jahrgang: 1967
Astrid Görner
Jahrgang: 1968
Cordula Solzbach
Jahrgang: 1969
Anette Marienberg
Jahrgang: 1970
Regina Kaut
Jahrgang: 1970
Marion Holzhauer
Jahrgang: 1971
Frauen W45
Christiane Wulff
Jahrgang: 1972
Rebecca Schuster
Jahrgang: 1972
Mandy Schadewald
Jahrgang: 1974
Annett Oswald
Jahrgang: 1975
Daniela Damm
Jahrgang: 1975
Heike Ohling
Jahrgang: 1976
Johanna Marklund
Jahrgang: 1976
Frauen W40
Elke Wolf
Jahrgang: 1977
Eva Linster
Jahrgang: 1977
Carina Hossner
Jahrgang: 1978
Anja Raeder
Jahrgang: 1979
Beate Marx
Jahrgang: 1979
Frauen W35
Berthe Tchakounte
Jahrgang: 1983
Femke Hollander
Jahrgang: 1983
Annemarie Loeber
Jahrgang: 1984
Marzena Koziak
Jahrgang: 1984
Julia Ludwig
Jahrgang: 1985
Miriam Garmatter
Jahrgang: 1985
Verena Runge
Jahrgang: 1985
Christine Brandt
Jahrgang: 1986
Frauen W30
Lisa Hohenberger
Jahrgang: 1987
Soyoung Lim
Jahrgang: 1987
Joanna Sikora
Jahrgang: 1988
Mira Honemann
Jahrgang: 1991
Frauen
Johanna Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1994
Stephanie Breitkreutz
Jahrgang: 1995
Vanessa Dziatzko
Jahrgang: 1995
Christina Streb
Jahrgang: 1996
Nele Brügge
Jahrgang: 1996
Nele Gleser
Jahrgang: 1996
Hanna In
Jahrgang: 1997
Kathrin Halter
Jahrgang: 1997
Lotte Heimes
Jahrgang: 1997
Pia Bohne
Jahrgang: 1997
Katharina Güth
Jahrgang: 1998
Patricia Möritz
Jahrgang: 1998
Juniorinnen U23
Nina Vöckel
Jahrgang: 1999
Miriam Hamida
Jahrgang: 2000
Carina Reicht
Jahrgang: 2001
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alina Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2002
Laura Giudice
Jahrgang: 2002
Sina Scholz
Jahrgang: 2002
Alina Gehendges
Jahrgang: 2003
Aliyah Schenk
Jahrgang: 2003
Rion Nishii
Jahrgang: 2003
Weibliche Jugend U18
Laura Kuhse
Jahrgang: 2004
Leandra Haas
Jahrgang: 2004
Azra Berisa
Jahrgang: 2005
Emma Eylenstein
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend W15
Aidas Gallinat
Jahrgang: 2006
Chiara Steinle
Jahrgang: 2006
Katharina Brucker
Jahrgang: 2006
Lisa Wiesner
Jahrgang: 2006
Mara Seiler
Jahrgang: 2006
Sonja Ziemer
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend W14
Carlotta Taube
Jahrgang: 2007
Dzevahira Berisa
Jahrgang: 2007
Klariss Rohmann
Jahrgang: 2007
Luciana Seum
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Handke
Jahrgang: 2007
Sarah Burkhardt
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W13
Alex Tassia Bogatzki
Jahrgang: 2008
Anna Rosner
Jahrgang: 2008
Bajramsa Berisa
Jahrgang: 2008
Julia Vogt
Jahrgang: 2008
Krystina Barnora
Jahrgang: 2008
Mariza Kalow
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Mitschke
Jahrgang: 2008
Sarah Ruf
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Lara Seifert
Jahrgang: 2009
Lotte Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Marie Skrzipietz
Jahrgang: 2009
Rebecca Böhringer
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder W11
Anne Herrig
Jahrgang: 2010
Eva Engelhardt
Jahrgang: 2010
Greta Wagner
Jahrgang: 2010
Jule Föhr
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie-Luise Schönemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Mathilda Hein
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W10
Aalyiah Jacquone
Jahrgang: 2011
Fritzie Triebe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kiana Knodt
Jahrgang: 2011
Marei Müller
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W9
Luise Schuster
Jahrgang: 2012
Rona Franke
Jahrgang: 2012
Siri Trappmann
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W8
Isabella Jacob
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder W7
Luisa Schönau
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder W5
Ella Bartz
Jahrgang: 2016
Männer M80
Edwin Kirchner
Jahrgang: 1941
Männer M75
Günther Schröder
Jahrgang: 1944
Heinz Göhring
Jahrgang: 1946
Männer M70
Helmut Becker
Jahrgang: 1947
Wolfgang Busch
Jahrgang: 1948
Bernd Frees
Jahrgang: 1950
Klaus Bösel
Jahrgang: 1950
Lothar Jaeger
Jahrgang: 1950
Rainer Böse
Jahrgang: 1950
Rudi Beier
Jahrgang: 1950
Andreas Perzl
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M65
Bernd Dobrick
Jahrgang: 1952
Pino Pilotto
Jahrgang: 1952
Francois Goux
Jahrgang: 1954
Peter Schweibert
Jahrgang: 1954
Uwe Pischel
Jahrgang: 1954
Michael Zinn
Jahrgang: 1956
Männer M60
Alexander Dündick
Jahrgang: 1957
Andreas Vieweg
Jahrgang: 1957
Frank Birkholz
Jahrgang: 1957
Jürgen Haack
Jahrgang: 1957
Gerhard Bachthaler
Jahrgang: 1959
Roland Bleil
Jahrgang: 1959
Andreas Kronemann
Jahrgang: 1960
Frank Schumann
Jahrgang: 1960
Karl-Josef Düwel
Jahrgang: 1961
Sammy Bongartz
Jahrgang: 1961
Männer M55
Hans-Jürgen Bavbndiek
Jahrgang: 1962
Norbert Schabram
Jahrgang: 1962
André Hoogendoorn
Jahrgang: 1963
Dirk Manthey
Jahrgang: 1963
Thomas Siemes
Jahrgang: 1963
Ade Akimade
Jahrgang: 1964
Dietmar Versen
Jahrgang: 1964
Heiner Bente
Jahrgang: 1964
Jens Voigt
Jahrgang: 1964
Markus Fuerst
Jahrgang: 1964
Peter Peilicke
Jahrgang: 1964
Andreas Galandi
Jahrgang: 1965
Eddwin Gorning
Jahrgang: 1965
Hans Jürgen Koch
Jahrgang: 1965
Jens Bodemer
Jahrgang: 1965
Guido Vollkommer
Jahrgang: 1966
Hanjo Sandvoß
Jahrgang: 1966
Jean-Luc Plagnaud
Jahrgang: 1966
Olaf Haupt
Jahrgang: 1966
Thomas Frank
Jahrgang: 1966
Männer M50
Klaus Schirmer
Jahrgang: 1967
Olaf Kranz
Jahrgang: 1967
Oliver Majchrzak
Jahrgang: 1967
Reinhard Tullney
Jahrgang: 1967
Alexander Lotz
Jahrgang: 1968
Christian Hesse
Jahrgang: 1968
Gerd Ahrens
Jahrgang: 1968
Kai Gerlach
Jahrgang: 1968
Martin Hansjürgens
Jahrgang: 1968
Uwe Fleischer
Jahrgang: 1968
Bernhard Schupp
Jahrgang: 1969
Holm Seifert
Jahrgang: 1969
Klaus Gabler
Jahrgang: 1969
Lutz Möhring
Jahrgang: 1969
Stefan Niemeyer
Jahrgang: 1969
Sven Krüger
Jahrgang: 1969
Andreas Van Acken
Jahrgang: 1970
Gerald Groh
Jahrgang: 1970
Hans-Jürgen Holzmann
Jahrgang: 1970
Schütt Thorsten
Jahrgang: 1970
Stefan Enzinger
Jahrgang: 1970
Thomas Elsesser
Jahrgang: 1970
Thorsten Schütt
Jahrgang: 1970
Volker Hellmuth
Jahrgang: 1970
Ameur Troudi
Jahrgang: 1971
Christian Wittfoth
Jahrgang: 1971
Hayo Janssen
Jahrgang: 1971
Oliver Odenthal
Jahrgang: 1971
Reinhard Nitsche
Jahrgang: 1971
Reinhard Nitzsche
Jahrgang: 1971
Wolfgang Simmert
Jahrgang: 1971
Männer M45
Andreas Hänsch
Jahrgang: 1972
Christian Völker
Jahrgang: 1972
Martin Kroh
Jahrgang: 1972
Oliver Finger
Jahrgang: 1972
Björn Dieball
Jahrgang: 1973
Christian Jäger
Jahrgang: 1973
Dennis Dodt
Jahrgang: 1973
Guido Drissen
Jahrgang: 1973
Klaus Wippel
Jahrgang: 1973
Maik Fredrich
Jahrgang: 1973
Peter Ermisch
Jahrgang: 1973
Sven Klemm
Jahrgang: 1973
Wolfgang Engel
Jahrgang: 1973
Andrea Sadatel
Jahrgang: 1974
Dirk Görner
Jahrgang: 1974
Lars Roth
Jahrgang: 1974
Heiko Müller
Jahrgang: 1975
Helmke Langbehn
Jahrgang: 1975
José Maria Lozano
Jahrgang: 1975
Jürgen Branke
Jahrgang: 1975
Marc Melchert
Jahrgang: 1975
Samuel Arba-Mosquera
Jahrgang: 1975
Woldemar Schilberg
Jahrgang: 1975
Frank Weißmeier
Jahrgang: 1976
Krzysztof Bury
Jahrgang: 1976
Thomas Heumann
Jahrgang: 1976
Tobias Klotz
Jahrgang: 1976
Wieslaw Daleki
Jahrgang: 1976
Männer M40
Daniel Sturm
Jahrgang: 1977
Grohman Markus
Jahrgang: 1977
Patrick Browne
Jahrgang: 1977
Philipp Starke
Jahrgang: 1977
Timo Schwalbe
Jahrgang: 1977
Adrian Valdix
Jahrgang: 1978
André Dölling
Jahrgang: 1978
Bernhard Mireisz
Jahrgang: 1978
Dr. Ronny Kollock
Jahrgang: 1978
Philipp Arndt
Jahrgang: 1978
Remo Hasenjäger
Jahrgang: 1978
Stephan Siefken
Jahrgang: 1978
Andreas Kemmer
Jahrgang: 1979
Falk Schneider
Jahrgang: 1979
Holger Krutsch
Jahrgang: 1979
Ronny Barten
Jahrgang: 1979
Benjamin Fritzsch
Jahrgang: 1980
Björn Steinmetz
Jahrgang: 1980
Marko Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 1980
Torsten Hübner
Jahrgang: 1980
Garvin Krug
Jahrgang: 1981
Gregor Traub
Jahrgang: 1981
Hauke Jacobsen
Jahrgang: 1981
Martin Rohde
Jahrgang: 1981
Männer M35
Benjamin Krog
Jahrgang: 1982
Dennis Vogtmann
Jahrgang: 1982
Matthias Gose
Jahrgang: 1982
Christian Drews
Jahrgang: 1983
Dennis Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1983
Florian Eymers
Jahrgang: 1983
Malte Wieber
Jahrgang: 1983
Peter Frohnwieser
Jahrgang: 1983
Samalya Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1983
André Klein
Jahrgang: 1984
Benjamin Zingler
Jahrgang: 1984
Martin Kunz
Jahrgang: 1984
Nils Eichfelder
Jahrgang: 1984
Tobias Fritsch
Jahrgang: 1984
Tobias Kloth
Jahrgang: 1984
Daniel Busche
Jahrgang: 1985
Dennis Stern
Jahrgang: 1985
Felix Müller
Jahrgang: 1985
Jan Molacek
Jahrgang: 1985
Peter Hauch
Jahrgang: 1985
Tim Sonnenburg
Jahrgang: 1985
Dominik Runde
Jahrgang: 1986
Henry Göhlich
Jahrgang: 1986
Malte Beversdorff
Jahrgang: 1986
Michal Kusch
Jahrgang: 1986
Sebastian Weiß
Jahrgang: 1986
Männer M30
David Hansen
Jahrgang: 1987
Dirk Dillmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Michael Bölt
Jahrgang: 1987
Steffen Hohmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Thomas Seelmann
Jahrgang: 1987
Andreas Wagner
Jahrgang: 1988
Christoph Leuteritz
Jahrgang: 1988
David Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1988
Fabian Trzewik
Jahrgang: 1988
Sören Gayer
Jahrgang: 1988
Alexander Nordhoff
Jahrgang: 1989
Alexander Schlüter
Jahrgang: 1989
Andreas Sprott
Jahrgang: 1989
Christian Kalupka
Jahrgang: 1989
Christopher Frahm
Jahrgang: 1989
David Castander
Jahrgang: 1989
Dominik Dirkes
Jahrgang: 1989
Julian Göhlich
Jahrgang: 1989
Marcel Stock
Jahrgang: 1989
Marco Camalleri
Jahrgang: 1989
Sebastian Wunnenburger
Jahrgang: 1989
Benjamin Eurich
Jahrgang: 1990
Christian Ewert
Jahrgang: 1990
Christoph Kettner
Jahrgang: 1990
Christoph Peter
Jahrgang: 1990
Florian Faust
Jahrgang: 1990
Heiko Lehmann
Jahrgang: 1990
Johanno Ibes
Jahrgang: 1990
Marvin Paulus
Jahrgang: 1990
Max Dregelies
Jahrgang: 1990
Michael Dobiasch
Jahrgang: 1990
Mike Straube
Jahrgang: 1990
Nicolas Ostendorff
Jahrgang: 1990
Petri Bellova
Jahrgang: 1990
Tobias Thiem
Jahrgang: 1990
Dennis Epp
Jahrgang: 1991
Julian Kanz
Jahrgang: 1991
Kurt Roitsch
Jahrgang: 1991
Markus Ahrend
Jahrgang: 1991
Martin Dobiasch
Jahrgang: 1991
Niclaas Pentz
Jahrgang: 1991
Ole Drönner
Jahrgang: 1991
Philip Stahlmecke
Jahrgang: 1991
Männer
Florian Kahlstatt
Jahrgang: 1992
Michele Dibenedetto
Jahrgang: 1992
Oliver Schaltegger
Jahrgang: 1992
Simon Sieber
Jahrgang: 1992
Andreas Friedl
Jahrgang: 1993
Christian Boohs
Jahrgang: 1993
Felix Wendler
Jahrgang: 1993
Henrik Stadler
Jahrgang: 1993
Lukas Bünzli
Jahrgang: 1993
Niklas Drunagel
Jahrgang: 1993
Ousmane Sow
Jahrgang: 1993
Anh Do Tuan
Jahrgang: 1994
Lasse Harmuth
Jahrgang: 1994
Marc Schütte
Jahrgang: 1994
Marcel Lade
Jahrgang: 1994
Max Schroefelbauer
Jahrgang: 1994
Maximilian Hildebrandt
Jahrgang: 1994
Martin Kasel
Jahrgang: 1995
Robin Weber
Jahrgang: 1995
Frank Theil
Jahrgang: 1996
Friedrich Hegge
Jahrgang: 1996
Marcel Jurtz
Jahrgang: 1996
Maximilian Buchmüller
Jahrgang: 1996
Omar Azzoumi
Jahrgang: 1996
Simeon Schipke
Jahrgang: 1996
Michelle Klempt
Jahrgang: 1997
Philipp Schneider
Jahrgang: 1997
Sören Sprehe
Jahrgang: 1997
Tim Rose
Jahrgang: 1997
Jan-Patrick Lucht
Jahrgang: 1998
Junioren U23
Aki Dani
Jahrgang: 1999
der Graff Cedrych van
Jahrgang: 1999
Dominic Hünich
Jahrgang: 1999
Johannes Weizinger
Jahrgang: 1999
Johannnes Weizinger
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Knöller
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Köllner
Jahrgang: 1999
Pascal Krone
Jahrgang: 1999
Sadanand Magee
Jahrgang: 1999
Tim Witzki
Jahrgang: 1999
Charlotte Avenhövel
Jahrgang: 2000
Luca Barden
Jahrgang: 2000
Ole Sprehe
Jahrgang: 2000
Tamino Flögel
Jahrgang: 2000
Ulrich Schulze-Bergkamen
Jahrgang: 2000
Hannes Schulz
Jahrgang: 2001
Johannes Frey
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Fischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Männliche Jugend U20
Konrad Kebbel
Jahrgang: 2002
Nils Mähler
Jahrgang: 2002
Tristan Schatt
Jahrgang: 2002
Bjarne Luca Schewe
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Burgau
Jahrgang: 2003
Moritz Maubach
Jahrgang: 2003
Simone Stelzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Okorie
Jahrgang: 2003
Männliche Jugend U18
Daniel Eldis
Jahrgang: 2004
Henning Wiacker
Jahrgang: 2004
Yannis Oehler
Jahrgang: 2004
Florian Daniels
Jahrgang: 2005
Julius Giller
Jahrgang: 2005
Luca Rupetta
Jahrgang: 2005
Paul Haller
Jahrgang: 2005
Tom Wachtel
Jahrgang: 2005
Jugend M15
Arian Hasani
Jahrgang: 2006
Jonathan Ederniss
Jahrgang: 2006
Jugend M14
Hannes Versi
Jahrgang: 2007
Hannes Versl
Jahrgang: 2007
Jakob Roth
Jahrgang: 2007
Lennard Gießler
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M13
Alexander Deibel
Jahrgang: 2008
Maximilian Schneider
Jahrgang: 2008
Paul Schuler
Jahrgang: 2008
Pit Binder
Jahrgang: 2008
Ricardo Rotter
Jahrgang: 2008
Simon Sturm
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Bjarne Hitschler
Jahrgang: 2009
Elias Ritter
Jahrgang: 2009
Linus Schmitt
Jahrgang: 2009
Lorenz Herrig
Jahrgang: 2009
Merlin Paul
Jahrgang: 2009
Per Stiegler
Jahrgang: 2009
Yannik Fritsche
Jahrgang: 2009
Zyad Kalisaf
Jahrgang: 2009
Kinder M11
Elias Berg
Jahrgang: 2010
Elias Prince Barker
Jahrgang: 2010
Emile Brettnacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Gabriel Rademacher
Jahrgang: 2010
Leon Dinic
Jahrgang: 2010
Pepe Arndt
Jahrgang: 2010
Phileas Hein
Jahrgang: 2010
Raik Buchmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Theodor Heuke
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M10
Bjarne Sue
Jahrgang: 2011
Finn Kögel
Jahrgang: 2011
Fynn Wagner
Jahrgang: 2011
Jan Urbanke
Jahrgang: 2011
Janne-Anton Löwe
Jahrgang: 2011
Jasper Paul
Jahrgang: 2011
Lennart Kadlubowski
Jahrgang: 2011
Louis Elias Mausbach
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Musiol
Jahrgang: 2011
Onno Trappmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Rudi Kollmann
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M9
Hiwa Kalisaf
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonah Weischede
Jahrgang: 2012
Jonathan Sturm
Jahrgang: 2012
Julius Faray Alpay
Jahrgang: 2012
Mattheo Bauer
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M8
Alexander Möller
Jahrgang: 2013
Elias Mülling
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M7
Hugo Hoppenrath
Jahrgang: 2014
Mati Steffen
Jahrgang: 2014
Kinder M6
Frederik Ginter
Jahrgang: 2015
Kinder M5
Caiano Schönau
Jahrgang: 2016