ohne regulären LA-Verein


Frauen W70
Karin Köhlke
Jahrgang: 1950
Frauen W65
Martina Seidel
Jahrgang: 1955
Frauen W55
Geraldine Finegan
Jahrgang: 1965
Regine Herrmann
Jahrgang: 1966
Frauen W50
Anke Landgraf
Jahrgang: 1968
Astrid Görner
Jahrgang: 1968
Katrin Berndt
Jahrgang: 1968
Janina Heyne-Schumann
Jahrgang: 1969
Anette Marienberg
Jahrgang: 1970
Frauen W45
Ingrid Materna
Jahrgang: 1973
Jeanette Denz
Jahrgang: 1974
Doreen Günther
Jahrgang: 1977
Frauen W40
Carina Hossner
Jahrgang: 1978
Beate Marx
Jahrgang: 1979
Ulrike Heider
Jahrgang: 1980
Frauen W35
Annemarie Loeber
Jahrgang: 1984
Frauen W30
Anneke Rettberg-Ley
Jahrgang: 1988
Sandra Buchmann
Jahrgang: 1988
Anna Klugmann
Jahrgang: 1989
Frauen
Johanna Schwarz
Jahrgang: 1994
Stephanie Breitkreutz
Jahrgang: 1995
Vanessa Dziatzko
Jahrgang: 1995
Christina Streb
Jahrgang: 1996
Nele Brügge
Jahrgang: 1996
Nele Gleser
Jahrgang: 1996
Hanna In
Jahrgang: 1997
Pia Bohne
Jahrgang: 1997
Katharina Güth
Jahrgang: 1998
Leonie Schmidt
Jahrgang: 1998
Carlotta Clemens
Jahrgang: 1999
Lotta Weese
Jahrgang: 1999
Weibliche Jugend U20
Alina Gehendges
Jahrgang: 2003
Hannah Kinney
Jahrgang: 2003
Leandra Haas
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend W15
Carlotta Taube
Jahrgang: 2007
Charlotta Taube
Jahrgang: 2007
Pauline Handke
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend W14
Sarah Mitschke
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend W12
Daria Funke
Jahrgang: 2010
Marie-Luise Schönemann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder W11
Fritzie Triebe
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder W10
Nele Drücker
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder W7
Linea Zimmerling
Jahrgang: 2015
Männer M75
Günther Schröder
Jahrgang: 1944
Männer M70
Wolfgang Mothes
Jahrgang: 1948
Bernd Frees
Jahrgang: 1950
Klaus Bösel
Jahrgang: 1950
Lothar Jaeger
Jahrgang: 1950
Rudi Beier
Jahrgang: 1950
Andreas Perzl
Jahrgang: 1951
Hans Kühn
Jahrgang: 1951
Männer M65
Francois Goux
Jahrgang: 1954
Peter Schweibert
Jahrgang: 1954
Michael Zinn
Jahrgang: 1956
Andreas Vieweg
Jahrgang: 1957
Detlef Wüstefeld
Jahrgang: 1957
Frank Birkholz
Jahrgang: 1957
Viktor Landmann
Jahrgang: 1957
Männer M60
Gerhard Bachthaler
Jahrgang: 1959
Uwe-Emmrich Kießling
Jahrgang: 1959
Andreas Kronemann
Jahrgang: 1960
Frank Schumann
Jahrgang: 1960
Friedrich Dörffler
Jahrgang: 1961
Norbert Schabram
Jahrgang: 1962
Männer M55
André Hoogendoorn
Jahrgang: 1963
Dirk Manthey
Jahrgang: 1963
Mario Maron
Jahrgang: 1963
Ade Akimade
Jahrgang: 1964
Dietmar Versen
Jahrgang: 1964
Heiner Bente
Jahrgang: 1964
Jens Voigt
Jahrgang: 1964
Peter Peilicke
Jahrgang: 1964
Klaus Uhlmann
Jahrgang: 1965
Hanjo Sandvoß
Jahrgang: 1966
Jean-Luc Plagnaud
Jahrgang: 1966
Olaf Haupt
Jahrgang: 1966
Johannes Hesse
Jahrgang: 1967
Männer M50
André Paul Dwehus
Jahrgang: 1968
Christian Hesse
Jahrgang: 1968
Martin Hansjürgens
Jahrgang: 1968
Steffen Nestler
Jahrgang: 1968
Uwe Fleischer
Jahrgang: 1968
Jürgen Rustemeier
Jahrgang: 1969
Klaus Gabler
Jahrgang: 1969
Sven Krüger
Jahrgang: 1969
Frank Liske
Jahrgang: 1970
Gerald Groh
Jahrgang: 1970
Thomas Elsesser
Jahrgang: 1970
Andreas Müller
Jahrgang: 1971
Christian Wittfoth
Jahrgang: 1971
Hayo Janssen
Jahrgang: 1971
Michael Geidl
Jahrgang: 1971
Reinhard Nitzsche
Jahrgang: 1971
Christian Völker
Jahrgang: 1972
Martin Kroh
Jahrgang: 1972
Oliver Finger
Jahrgang: 1972
Männer M45
Björn Dieball
Jahrgang: 1973
Christian Jäger
Jahrgang: 1973
Dennis Dodt
Jahrgang: 1973
Guido Drissen
Jahrgang: 1973
Kay Peters
Jahrgang: 1973
Klaus Wippel
Jahrgang: 1973
Maik Fredrich
Jahrgang: 1973
Marc Meßmer
Jahrgang: 1973
Sven Klemm
Jahrgang: 1973
Wolfgang Engel
Jahrgang: 1973
Andrea Sadatel
Jahrgang: 1974
Dirk Görner
Jahrgang: 1974
Lars Roth
Jahrgang: 1974
Helmke Langbehn
Jahrgang: 1975
Jens Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1975
Samuel Arba-Mosquera
Jahrgang: 1975
Thomas Heumann
Jahrgang: 1976
Tobias Klotz
Jahrgang: 1976
Wieslaw Daleki
Jahrgang: 1976
Björn Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1977
Philipp Starke
Jahrgang: 1977
Timo Schwalbe
Jahrgang: 1977
Männer M40
Adrian Valdix
Jahrgang: 1978
Bernhard Mireisz
Jahrgang: 1978
Dr. Ronny Kollock
Jahrgang: 1978
Julia Müller
Jahrgang: 1978
Remo Hasenjäger
Jahrgang: 1978
Krumm Thilo
Jahrgang: 1979
Ronny Barten
Jahrgang: 1979
Torsten Hübner
Jahrgang: 1980
Garvin Krug
Jahrgang: 1981
Hauke Jacobsen
Jahrgang: 1981
Johannes Bongers
Jahrgang: 1981
Robert Freudenberg
Jahrgang: 1981
Bartosz Walecki
Jahrgang: 1982
Benjamin Krog
Jahrgang: 1982
Matthias Ries
Jahrgang: 1982
Männer M35
Florian Eymers
Jahrgang: 1983
Jan Neuser
Jahrgang: 1983
Peter Frohnwieser
Jahrgang: 1983
Samalya Schäfer
Jahrgang: 1983
André Klein
Jahrgang: 1984
Benjamin Zingler
Jahrgang: 1984
Martin Kunz
Jahrgang: 1984
Mike Beuck
Jahrgang: 1984
Nils Eichfelder
Jahrgang: 1984
Tobias Fritsch
Jahrgang: 1984
Tobias Kloth
Jahrgang: 1984
Christian Werner
Jahrgang: 1985
Daniel Busche
Jahrgang: 1985
Dennis Stern
Jahrgang: 1985
Jan Molacek
Jahrgang: 1985
Tim Sonnenburg
Jahrgang: 1985
Malte Beversdorff
Jahrgang: 1986
Marcel Haß
Jahrgang: 1986
David Hansen
Jahrgang: 1987
Jens Byl
Jahrgang: 1987
Michael Bölt
Jahrgang: 1987
Sebastian Vollmers
Jahrgang: 1987
Männer M30
Christoph Leuteritz
Jahrgang: 1988
David Schmitz
Jahrgang: 1988
Fabian Trzewik
Jahrgang: 1988
Simon Friedrich
Jahrgang: 1988
Sören Gayer
Jahrgang: 1988
Alexander Nordhoff
Jahrgang: 1989
Alexander Schlüter
Jahrgang: 1989
Andreas Sprott
Jahrgang: 1989
Christian Kalupka
Jahrgang: 1989
Christopher Frahm
Jahrgang: 1989
David Castander
Jahrgang: 1989
Dominik Dirkes
Jahrgang: 1989
Marcel Stock
Jahrgang: 1989
Marco Camalleri
Jahrgang: 1989
Sebastian Wunnenburger
Jahrgang: 1989
Christoph Kettner
Jahrgang: 1990
Marvin Paulus
Jahrgang: 1990
Max Dregelies
Jahrgang: 1990
Michael Dobiasch
Jahrgang: 1990
Mike Straube
Jahrgang: 1990
Petri Bellova
Jahrgang: 1990
Tobias Thiem
Jahrgang: 1990
Jan-Philip Dieckmann
Jahrgang: 1991
Kevin Feuerhelm
Jahrgang: 1991
Niclaas Pentz
Jahrgang: 1991
Ole Drönner
Jahrgang: 1991
Philip Stahlmecke
Jahrgang: 1991
Kevin Brand
Jahrgang: 1992
Michele Dibenedetto
Jahrgang: 1992
Oliver Schaltegger
Jahrgang: 1992
Simon Sieber
Jahrgang: 1992
Männer
Lukas Bünzli
Jahrgang: 1993
Marc Scott
Jahrgang: 1993
Niklas Drunagel
Jahrgang: 1993
Ousmane Sow
Jahrgang: 1993
Jonas Raess
Jahrgang: 1994
Marcel Lade
Jahrgang: 1994
Max Schroefelbauer
Jahrgang: 1994
Maik Kruppa
Jahrgang: 1995
Martin Kasel
Jahrgang: 1995
Maximilian Buchmüller
Jahrgang: 1996
Paul Zeitzler
Jahrgang: 1996
Simeon Schipke
Jahrgang: 1996
Simon Müller
Jahrgang: 1996
Christoph Huber
Jahrgang: 1997
Michelle Klempt
Jahrgang: 1997
Paul Maidl
Jahrgang: 1997
Philipp Schneider
Jahrgang: 1997
Sören Sprehe
Jahrgang: 1997
Tim Rose
Jahrgang: 1997
Tim Wagner
Jahrgang: 1997
Chiara Hager
Jahrgang: 1998
Jan-Patrick Lucht
Jahrgang: 1998
Aki Dani
Jahrgang: 1999
Johannes Weizinger
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Knöller
Jahrgang: 1999
Niklas Köllner
Jahrgang: 1999
Pascal Krone
Jahrgang: 1999
Sadanand Magee
Jahrgang: 1999
Simon Lukas
Jahrgang: 1999
Tom Geyer
Jahrgang: 1999
Junioren U23
Charlotte Avenhövel
Jahrgang: 2000
Jakob Maurer
Jahrgang: 2000
Ole Sprehe
Jahrgang: 2000
Tamino Flögel
Jahrgang: 2000
Benedikt Bettin
Jahrgang: 2001
Tom Fischer
Jahrgang: 2001
Ian Zalles-Reiber
Jahrgang: 2002
Janne Büttel
Jahrgang: 2002
Lorenz Fleischmann
Jahrgang: 2002
Marian Schindler
Jahrgang: 2002
Männliche Jugend U20
Jaspar Ortfeld
Jahrgang: 2003
Leon Burgau
Jahrgang: 2003
Simone Stelzer
Jahrgang: 2003
Sven Zimmermann
Jahrgang: 2003
Vincent Okorie
Jahrgang: 2003
Lennox Weide
Jahrgang: 2004
Jugend M15
Hannes Versl
Jahrgang: 2007
Jugend M14
Ricardo Rotter
Jahrgang: 2008
Jugend M12
Raik Buchmann
Jahrgang: 2010
Kinder M11
Bjarne Sue
Jahrgang: 2011
Max Musiol
Jahrgang: 2011
Tilo Etzel
Jahrgang: 2011
Kinder M10
Jonah Weischede
Jahrgang: 2012
Julian Immen
Jahrgang: 2012
Kinder M9
Elias Mülling
Jahrgang: 2013
Kinder M8
Hugo Hoppenrath
Jahrgang: 2014
Mati Steffen
Jahrgang: 2014
Nikolai Römer
Jahrgang: 2014